Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Overall

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Quality More Comfortable Electric Rickshaw Passenger Designed Tricycle
Contact Now

15586.

High Quality More Comfortable Electric Rickshaw Passenger Designed Tricycle Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Product Description The FT3 Electric Passenger Tricycle is a powerful, efficient, and environmentally-friendly transportation solution, designed to provide a reliable means of travel while offering ample carrying ...

Company: Wuxi Weiyun Motor Co., Ltd.

New Style Hot Sale Three Wheeled Electric Tricycle for Sales
Contact Now

15587.

New Style Hot Sale Three Wheeled Electric Tricycle for Sales Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Product Description The FT3 Electric Passenger Tricycle is a powerful, efficient, and environmentally-friendly transportation solution, designed to provide a reliable means of travel while offering ample carrying ...

Company: Wuxi Weiyun Motor Co., Ltd.

CE Certified Ultra-Low Ambient Temperature Air Source Heat Pump Unit
Contact Now

15588.

CE Certified Ultra-Low Ambient Temperature Air Source Heat Pump Unit Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

High-Capacity Ultra-Low Ambient Temperature Air Source Heat Pump Unit Sujing group specializes in manufacturing of heat pumps, air conditioners, dehumidifiers,chillers, fan coils and customized projects.Products are ...

Company: Jiangsu Sujing Group Co., Ltd.

China Supplier Hot Sale Electric Rickshaw Pedicab Tricycle for Sales
Contact Now

15589.

China Supplier Hot Sale Electric Rickshaw Pedicab Tricycle for Sales Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Product Description The FT3 Electric Passenger Tricycle is a powerful, efficient, and environmentally-friendly transportation solution, designed to provide a reliable means of travel while offering ample carrying ...

Company: Wuxi Weiyun Motor Co., Ltd.

2026 Three Wheel Electric Scooter with EEC Adult Tricycle for Handicapped People
Contact Now

15590.

2026 Three Wheel Electric Scooter with EEC Adult Tricycle for Handicapped People Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Product Description The F10B Electric Disabled Tricycle is designed to provide a safe, comfortable, and efficient mobility solution for individuals with limited mobility. With a stable three-wheel design, reliable ...

Company: Wuxi Weiyun Motor Co., Ltd.

Hot Sell Polyester +PU Bounce Boost Insoles for Sporting
Contact Now

15591.

Hot Sell Polyester +PU Bounce Boost Insoles for Sporting Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Product Description Item no. FT-B002 Description sports Insoles Bounce boost insoles blue/red One Pair Specification 1 PAIR/BOX Packing BOX Main Products Company Profile Planet international has ...

Company: PLANET (ANHUI) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Comfortable Polyester +PU Bounce Boost Insoles for Sports Color: Blue / Red
Contact Now

15592.

Comfortable Polyester +PU Bounce Boost Insoles for Sports Color: Blue / Red Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Product Description Item no. FT-B007 Description sports Insoles Bounce boost insoles blue/red One Pair Specification 1 PAIR/BOX Packing BOX Main Products Company Profile Planet international has ...

Company: PLANET (ANHUI) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Premium Acetoxy Silicone Sealant for All Your Waterproofing Needs
Contact Now

15593.

Premium Acetoxy Silicone Sealant for All Your Waterproofing Needs Open Details in New Window [May 15, 2026]

RT-668 stands out as a superbly easy-to-use, single-component acetic silicone sealant. It cures swiftly at room temperatures through a reaction with atmospheric moisture, evolving into a durable, highly flexible sealing ...

Company: Jiangsu Runtai Sealant Industry Co., Ltd

New Generation Dual Action Medical Therapy Pain Relief Kinesiology Tape
Contact Now

15594.

New Generation Dual Action Medical Therapy Pain Relief Kinesiology Tape Open Details in New Window [May 15, 2026]

Product Description ITEM No. PR-109 Des 5% Menthol Kinesiology Pain Relief Tape Package 20 tape strips/roll, 1 roll/paper tube Strip size 5cm*25cm Product advantages •Paraben Free •Fragrance ...

Company: PLANET (ANHUI) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Ultra-Breathable Synthetic Fabric Muscle Kinesiology Tape for Pain Relief Support
Contact Now

15595.

Ultra-Breathable Synthetic Fabric Muscle Kinesiology Tape for Pain Relief Support Open Details in New Window [May 15, 2026]

Product Description ITEM No. PR-115 Des 0.3% Camphor , 1.0% Menthol, 1.25% Methyl Salicylate , 1.0% A-Tocopherol Acetate Kinesiology Pain Relief Tape Package 20 tape strips/roll, 1 roll/paper tube Strip ...

Company: PLANET (ANHUI) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Wholesale Ultra Strength Muscle Topical Pain Relief Roll-on Analgesic Cream
Contact Now

15596.

Wholesale Ultra Strength Muscle Topical Pain Relief Roll-on Analgesic Cream Open Details in New Window [May 15, 2026]

Product Description ITEM No. OT-126 Des Topical analgesic cream 20% Methyl salicylate & 10% Menthol Roll-On Size 1.67oz (49ml) Product advantages •Relief from minor arthritis, backache, muscle & ...

Company: PLANET (ANHUI) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Advanced Flame Retardant Sealant for Maximum Fire Defense
Contact Now

15597.

Advanced Flame Retardant Sealant for Maximum Fire Defense Open Details in New Window [May 15, 2026]

RT-119 is a premium, state-of-the-art, ready-to-use, single-component, neutral-curing fireproof silicone sealant. Meticulously engineered for extraordinary performance in both industrial and glazing applications, ...

Company: Jiangsu Runtai Sealant Industry Co., Ltd

9kw Digital Frequency Conversion Silent Diesel Generator
Contact Now

15598.

9kw Digital Frequency Conversion Silent Diesel Generator Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Product Description Features 1.Ultra-compact size and ultra-light weight (weight reduction of over 50%) 2.Globally leading digital adaptive inverter technology for light-duty diesel engines 3.Features soft start, shock ...

Company: Jiangsu Quanchang Airpower Co., Ltd.

High-Elastic Calf Support Shin Guard Sleeve Support
Contact Now

15599.

High-Elastic Calf Support Shin Guard Sleeve Support Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Product Description Item no. 903102 Description SHIN SUPPORT 1PCS Specification 55%polyester 45%rubber Packing 72 boxes/ourter carton Certifiation CE/FDA About this item: PERFECT SHIN SUPPORT FOR ACTIVE ...

Company: PLANET (ANHUI) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Advanced Vertical Turret Milling Machine for Precision Engineering
Contact Now

15600.

Advanced Vertical Turret Milling Machine for Precision Engineering Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Products Description Feature Milling, drilling, tapping, boring, reaming Head swivels or tilts Micro feed precision Heavy-duty tapered roller bearing spindle Positive spindle lock Adjustable gibs on table Geared ...

Company: SJR Machinery Limited