Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Featured Products
Product List
9106. 40d Ultralight Nylon and Spandex Four-Way Stretch Fabric for Garment Pants
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...
9107. 100%Nylon Taffeta Fabric with Printing and Lamination for Outdoor Jackets and Pants
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] NYLON FABRIC Material 100% Nylon Style Ripstop Technic Woven Pattern As required Yarn Count 10D/15D/20D/30D/40D/70D or Customed Weight 60-280 GSM Feature Waterproof, Tear Resistant,PA ...
9108. High Quality Pinstripe Woolen Knitted Fabric Wool Polyester Winter Pant Fabric
[Nov 26, 2021]
[Nov 26, 2021] Product Description Detailed Photos Certifications Company Profile Packaging & Shipping FAQ
9109. High Quality 100% Polyester High Stretch Fabric for Pants
[Jun 03, 2026]
[Jun 03, 2026] Product Description Product Name High Quality 100% Polyester High Stretch Fabric for Pants Weight 70GSM Width 150 cm Componsition 100% Polyester Advantage Tear-Resistant Application Uniform Casual ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
9110. Seamless Fitness Clothing Yoga Wear Pants High Waist Butt Lift Women Workout Gym Leggings for Women
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Q1: Why choose us? A: GCSG products are low MOQ and high quality. accept OEM and Trade assurance orders. Q2: Does the ...
Company: Global Custom Solutions Co.,Ltd
9111. Good Quality Light Weight 2/2 Twill 4 Way Stretch Fabrics Woven Spandex Fabric 100% Polyester ...
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
9112. 93%Nylon 7%Spandex Brushed 4 Way Stretch Spandex Waterproof Textile Fabric for Outdoor ...
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
9113. Factory Manufacture Various 80%T 16%R 4%Sp Woven Twill Fabric Polyester Textile Trousers Fabric for ...
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
9114. China Fabric Supplier Woven Plain Dye Double Layer 4 Way Stretch Twill Fabric for Pants Trouser and ...
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
9115. Digital Printing Waterproof 100% Polyester Swim Fabric Microfiber Fabric for Men's Swimwear Beach ...
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Pants Swimwear Shorts Fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/N/C/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and dry ...
9116. 88%Polyester 12%Spandex 4 Way Stretch Woven Nylon Spandex Ripstop Fabrics Outdoor for ...
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
9117. 88%Polyester 12%Spandex Plaid Woven 4 Way Stretch Polyester Spandex Fabric for Pants and Sportswear
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
9118. Polyester Spandex 4 Way Stretch Woven Hole Fabric Perforated Crinkle for Shirt and Pant
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
9119. 100d Melange 88% Polyester 12% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Woven Stretch Fabric Used for Pants
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
9120. 100d Back Side Dobby 88 Polyester 12 Spandex Fabric Polyester Spandex Four 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...


















