Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
7951. Wear Resistant Three Drum Dryer Phsg2510 ISO for Fly Ash, Block Ore & Mineral Powder
[Jun 11, 2026]
[Jun 11, 2026] Product Description Technical parameters \ Model Φ2.2×7.0 Φ2.6×7.0 Φ2.8×7.0 Φ3.0×7.0 Φ3.2×7.0 Φ3.6×8.0 Φ3.6×11 Φ3.8×12 Outer cylinder diameter (m) 2.2 2.6 2.8 3 3.2 3.6 3.6 3.8 Outer cylinder length (m) 7 7 7 7 7 8 11 ...
Company: Yancheng Hengrui Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.
7952. High Performance Three Drum Dryer Hg56100 SGS for Block Ore, Gypsum & Coal Powder
[Jun 11, 2026]
[Jun 11, 2026] Product Description Technical parameters \ Model Φ2.2×7.0 Φ2.6×7.0 Φ2.8×7.0 Φ3.0×7.0 Φ3.2×7.0 Φ3.6×8.0 Φ3.6×11 Φ3.8×12 Outer cylinder diameter (m) 2.2 2.6 2.8 3 3.2 3.6 3.6 3.8 Outer cylinder length (m) 7 7 7 7 7 8 11 ...
Company: Yancheng Hengrui Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.
7953. Weather Resistant Three Drum Dryer Hg5280 ISO for Block Ore, Gypsum & Mineral Slag
[Jun 11, 2026]
[Jun 11, 2026] Product Description Technical parameters \ Model Φ2.2×7.0 Φ2.6×7.0 Φ2.8×7.0 Φ3.0×7.0 Φ3.2×7.0 Φ3.6×8.0 Φ3.6×11 Φ3.8×12 Outer cylinder diameter (m) 2.2 2.6 2.8 3 3.2 3.6 3.6 3.8 Outer cylinder length (m) 7 7 7 7 7 8 11 ...
Company: Yancheng Hengrui Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.
7954. Long Service Life Three Drum Dryer Hg4512 ISO for Mineral Powder, Clay & Gypsum
[Jun 11, 2026]
[Jun 11, 2026] Product Description Technical parameters \ Model Φ2.2×7.0 Φ2.6×7.0 Φ2.8×7.0 Φ3.0×7.0 Φ3.2×7.0 Φ3.6×8.0 Φ3.6×11 Φ3.8×12 Outer cylinder diameter (m) 2.2 2.6 2.8 3 3.2 3.6 3.6 3.8 Outer cylinder length (m) 7 7 7 7 7 8 11 ...
Company: Yancheng Hengrui Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.
7955. Kormesic Rosemary & Mint Hair Mask Shampoo 02
[Apr 11, 2026]
[Apr 11, 2026] Detailed Photos Product Parameters Item Description Shampoo Customized capacity in PE tube or PET bottle with different cap Shower Gel Customized capacity soft shower gel in PE tube or PET bottle with different ...
7956. Industrial Grade Double Shaft Shredder for Plastic Waste Management
[Jan 30, 2026]
[Jan 30, 2026] Plastic double axis shredder Our advantages The raceway and rolling elements of the bearing have undergone precision machining and surface treatment, resulting in a low coefficient of friction. This not only helps to ...
7957. 19m/M 100%Mulberry Silk Charmeuse Satin Fabric Sand Washed for Women Dresses
[Oct 02, 2025]
[Oct 02, 2025] Product Title: 19mm Silk Satin 140cm Width Sand Washed, 100% Mulberry Silk Luxurious Comfort: Silk fabric offers a smooth and soft touch, giving a luxurious feel against the skin. Its ability to regulate body ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
7958. 6mm 100%Mulberry Silk Organza 140cm Strengthen White Colour for Luxurious Bridal Dress
[Aug 14, 2025]
[Aug 14, 2025] Product Name 6 Momme 100% Silk Organza Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Plain Weave (Organza) Weight 6 Momme (~25 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Sheer to Semi-Sheer Texture Crisp, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
7959. D2/HSS Slitting Round Blade Paper Round Cutter
[Aug 12, 2025]
[Aug 12, 2025] Detailed Photos Nanjing Quality provides a wide range of circular slitter knives for a variety of industries, including the paper, plastics, and non-woven industries. All of our knives are manufactured in an ISO ...
7960. 125GSM 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Cupro Rayon Fabric for Women Garments
[Aug 06, 2025]
[Aug 06, 2025] Attribute Name Attribute Value Product Name Cupro Satin Weight 125GSM (125 Grams per Square Meter) Material 60%Cupro 40%Rayon Texture Lightweight, Soft with a refined sheen Application Blouses, Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
7961. 27%Silk 73%Wool 32m/M Silk Wool Luxurious Heavy Fabric for Weskit Garment
[Jul 22, 2025]
[Jul 22, 2025] Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 27% Silk, 73% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 32 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
7962. 80% Polyester 16% Rayon 4% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric
[Jul 15, 2025]
[Jul 15, 2025] Product Name 4 way Stretch Material 80%P 16%R 4%Sp Weave Type Weave Weight 205 GSM Width 58/59 inches (15 cm) Color Options Customizable (Black, Gray, White, Camouflage) Texture Durable, Slightly ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
7963. Silk Velvet Fabric Soft Hand Feeling Velour Fabric Wholesale Silk Rayon Velvet
[Jun 07, 2025]
[Jun 07, 2025] Product Name Silk Velvet Material 20%Silk 80%Viscose Weave Type Plain Velvet Weight About 180GSM Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Not Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, Lightweight, Flowing ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
7964. 24% Silk 76% Acetate Twill 20 Momme Luxurious Drape Diagonal Texture
[Jun 01, 2025]
[Jun 01, 2025] Product Name Silk Acetate Twill Material 24% Silk, 76% Polyester Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 20 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
7965. 12 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon 140cm Wide Ultra-Soft Drapable for Elegant Apparel
[Apr 26, 2025]
[Apr 26, 2025] Product Name 12 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 12 Momme (about 50 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd



















