Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Plastic Bottle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Plastic 6 D 13 D 19 D 30 D 60 DRAM Containers Plastic Tube Vials DRAM Pop Top Bottles Injection ...
Contact Now

29791.

Plastic 6 D 13 D 19 D 30 D 60 DRAM Containers Plastic Tube Vials DRAM Pop Top Bottles Injection ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Product Description Product Parameters ITEM UNIT Injection Unit Screw Diameter mm 60 65 70 Injection Volume cm3 862 1014 1274 Shot Weight g 784 923 1159 Injection ...

Company: Zhenjiang Zhendi Electric Technology Co., Ltd

Diamond Surface Perfume Bottle 100ml Sprayer Pump Plastic Cap with Packaging Box
Contact Now

29792.

Diamond Surface Perfume Bottle 100ml Sprayer Pump Plastic Cap with Packaging Box Open Details in New Window [Jun 22, 2026]

Product Name Diamond surface perfume bottle 100ml sprayer pump plastic cap with packaging box Capacity 100ml Mouth Diameter 15mm or customized Color Transparent or customized Use Cosmetic perfume Surface ...

Company: Wuxi Lancy Beauty Technology Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Round Perfume Bottle 100ml Glass Container Cosmetic packaging Customs Plastic Cap
Contact Now

29793.

Wholesale Round Perfume Bottle 100ml Glass Container Cosmetic packaging Customs Plastic Cap Open Details in New Window [Jun 22, 2026]

Product Name Wholesale round perfume bottle 100ml Glass container cosmetic packaing customs plastic cap Capacity 100ml Bottle Weight 198.38g Cap Weight 7.27g Mouth Diameter 15mm or Customized Color Matt green ...

Company: Wuxi Lancy Beauty Technology Co., Ltd.

New Arrivals Reliable Low Consumption Pmh Moulding Machine for Plastic Bottles
Contact Now

29794.

New Arrivals Reliable Low Consumption Pmh Moulding Machine for Plastic Bottles Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2026]

Product Description The PMH series of fully automatic blow molding machines is a highly efficient equipment specially designed for the mass production of hollow plastic products. The entire series is equipped with a ...

Company: Premech Equipment Solution Co., Ltd.

Compact Modular 5L Extrusion Blow Molding Machine for Thick Wall Plastic Bottles
Contact Now

29795.

Compact Modular 5L Extrusion Blow Molding Machine for Thick Wall Plastic Bottles Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2026]

Product Description The PMH series of fully automatic blow molding machines is a highly efficient equipment specially designed for the mass production of hollow plastic products. The entire series is equipped with a ...

Company: Premech Equipment Solution Co., Ltd.

Disposable Plastic Bottles 5L Extrusion Blow Molding Machine
Contact Now

29796.

Disposable Plastic Bottles 5L Extrusion Blow Molding Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2026]

Product Description The PMH series of fully automatic blow molding machines is a highly efficient equipment specially designed for the mass production of hollow plastic products. The entire series is equipped with a ...

Company: Premech Equipment Solution Co., Ltd.

Full Range Plastic Bottles 5L Extrusion Blow Molding Machine
Contact Now

29797.

Full Range Plastic Bottles 5L Extrusion Blow Molding Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2026]

Product Description The PMH series of fully automatic blow molding machines is a highly efficient equipment specially designed for the mass production of hollow plastic products. The entire series is equipped with a ...

Company: Premech Equipment Solution Co., Ltd.

0.5L Extrusion Blow Molding Machine for Mini Plastic Bottles
Contact Now

29798.

0.5L Extrusion Blow Molding Machine for Mini Plastic Bottles Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2026]

Product Description The PMH series of fully automatic blow molding machines is a highly efficient equipment specially designed for the mass production of hollow plastic products. The entire series is equipped with a ...

Company: Premech Equipment Solution Co., Ltd.

1.8L 3L 5L Plastic Bottles Extrusion Blow Molding Machine
Contact Now

29799.

1.8L 3L 5L Plastic Bottles Extrusion Blow Molding Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2026]

Product Description The PMH series of fully automatic blow molding machines is a highly efficient equipment specially designed for the mass production of hollow plastic products. The entire series is equipped with a ...

Company: Premech Equipment Solution Co., Ltd.

Model XL65 Extrusion Blow Molding Machine for 5L Plastic Bottles
Contact Now

29800.

Model XL65 Extrusion Blow Molding Machine for 5L Plastic Bottles Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2026]

Product Description The PMH series of fully automatic blow molding machines is a highly efficient equipment specially designed for the mass production of hollow plastic products. The entire series is equipped with a ...

Company: Premech Equipment Solution Co., Ltd.

Energy Saving Extrusion Blow Molding Machine for 3L Plastic Oil Bottles
Contact Now

29801.

Energy Saving Extrusion Blow Molding Machine for 3L Plastic Oil Bottles Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2026]

Product Description The PMH series of fully automatic blow molding machines is a highly efficient equipment specially designed for the mass production of hollow plastic products. The entire series is equipped with a ...

Company: Premech Equipment Solution Co., Ltd.

20/400 & 22/400 Child-Proof Plastic Treatment Pump for Cosmetic Bottles
Contact Now

29802.

20/400 & 22/400 Child-Proof Plastic Treatment Pump for Cosmetic Bottles Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2026]

20/400 & 22/400 Child-Proof Plastic Treatment Pump ·Dual Standard Neck Compatibility:Designed to fit both 20/400 and 22/400 bottle necks, this treatment pump offers versatile compatibility for most cosmetic and skincare ...

Company: M&S Packing Industry Co., Ltd.

38/400 White & Clear Plastic Lotion Pump Dispenser for Liquid Soap Bottles
Contact Now

29803.

38/400 White & Clear Plastic Lotion Pump Dispenser for Liquid Soap Bottles Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2026]

38/400 White & Clear Plastic Lotion Pump Dispenser ·Product Overview: This is a 38/400 specification lotion pump available in white and transparent colors, designed for dispensing liquid soap, shampoo, lotion and other ...

Company: M&S Packing Industry Co., Ltd.

31/410 Plastic Syrup Pump with Long Nozzle for Coffee Sauce Bottles
Contact Now

29804.

31/410 Plastic Syrup Pump with Long Nozzle for Coffee Sauce Bottles Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2026]

31/410 Plastic Syrup Pump with Long Nozzle ·Standard 31/410 Neck Compatibility:Designed with the universal 31/410 thread specification, this syrup pump fits most standard 31mm bottles. The precise screw connection ...

Company: M&S Packing Industry Co., Ltd.

PE PP PVC Pet Bottle Fabric Hard Waste Scrap Pallet Plastic Crushing Machine Recycling Shredder ...
Contact Now

29805.

PE PP PVC Pet Bottle Fabric Hard Waste Scrap Pallet Plastic Crushing Machine Recycling Shredder ... Open Details in New Window [May 28, 2026]

Specification Plastic Crusher Machine The Crusher serves as the primary size reduction unit in plastic recycling lines, specifically designed to process a wide range of plastic materials including PET bottles, HDPE ...

Company: Wecoex Machinery Co., Ltd.