Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Plastic Cap

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

24 / 410 Plastic Aluminum Treatment Pump with Cap

10921.

24 / 410 Plastic Aluminum Treatment Pump with Cap Open Details in New Window [Oct 23, 2020]

Jiangyin viting daily packing Co. LTD as a modern new company specializing in the production,processing: Cosmetic package products, daily use chemicals and pharmaceuticals packing products, etc.Main products as ...

Company: Jiangyin Viting Daily Packing Co., Ltd.

Plastic Colour Mist Spray 20mm Mist Sprayer Pump with Cap

10922.

Plastic Colour Mist Spray 20mm Mist Sprayer Pump with Cap Open Details in New Window [Oct 16, 2020]

Product Description Product Show Product packaging Company show FAQ 1. Are you manufacturer or Trade Company? We are OEM ...

Company: Jiangyin Viting Daily Packing Co., Ltd.

Plastic Mist Sprayer Fine Mist Sprayer Pump with Cap

10923.

Plastic Mist Sprayer Fine Mist Sprayer Pump with Cap Open Details in New Window [Oct 16, 2020]

Product Description Product Show Product packaging Company show FAQ 1. Are you manufacturer or Trade Company? We are OEM ...

Company: Jiangyin Viting Daily Packing Co., Ltd.

Plastic Caps and Closures Lotion Pump Treatment Pump

10924.

Plastic Caps and Closures Lotion Pump Treatment Pump Open Details in New Window [Oct 16, 2020]

Jiangyin viting daily packing Co. LTD as a modern new company specializing in the production,processing: Cosmetic package products, daily use chemicals and pharmaceuticals packing products, etc.Main products as ...

Company: Jiangyin Viting Daily Packing Co., Ltd.

11mm Sample Perfume Plastic Cimp Snap Sprayer with Plastic Cap

10925.

11mm Sample Perfume Plastic Cimp Snap Sprayer with Plastic Cap Open Details in New Window [Sep 25, 2020]

Product Description Product Show Product packaging Company show FAQ 1. Are you manufacturer or Trade Company? We are OEM ...

Company: Jiangyin Viting Daily Packing Co., Ltd.

20mm Perfume Crimp Pump Sprayer with Clear Plastic Cap

10926.

20mm Perfume Crimp Pump Sprayer with Clear Plastic Cap Open Details in New Window [Sep 25, 2020]

Product Description Product Show Product packaging Company show FAQ 1. Are you manufacturer or Trade Company? We are OEM ...

Company: Jiangyin Viting Daily Packing Co., Ltd.

24/410 Aluminum Pump Sprayer 0.05-0.06ml/T with Plastic Cap

10927.

24/410 Aluminum Pump Sprayer 0.05-0.06ml/T with Plastic Cap Open Details in New Window [Sep 25, 2020]

Product Description Product Show Product packaging Company show FAQ 1. Are you manufacturer or Trade Company? We are OEM ...

Company: Jiangyin Viting Daily Packing Co., Ltd.

20/410 Oil Mist Pump Spray with Plastic Cap

10928.

20/410 Oil Mist Pump Spray with Plastic Cap Open Details in New Window [Sep 25, 2020]

Product Description Product Show Product packaging Company show FAQ 1. Are you manufacturer or Trade Company? We are OEM ...

Company: Jiangyin Viting Daily Packing Co., Ltd.

New Product 12/410 Aluminum Perfume Pump Sprayer with Plastic Cap

10929.

New Product 12/410 Aluminum Perfume Pump Sprayer with Plastic Cap Open Details in New Window [Sep 25, 2020]

Product Description Product Show Product packaging Company show FAQ 1. Are you manufacturer or Trade Company? We are OEM ...

Company: Jiangyin Viting Daily Packing Co., Ltd.

Semi Auto Desk Type Electric Capping Machine for Plastic Screw Cap Price

10930.

Semi Auto Desk Type Electric Capping Machine for Plastic Screw Cap Price Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2020]

Semi-auto Table Type screw bottle capping machine Description: It is suitable for Plastic screw caps, the duck mouth caps. its diameter within 20-55mm. 1. Micro-computer control, ...

Company: Gaoyou Yuhang Chemical Machinery Factory

Wholesale Plastic Mist Sprayer with Cap

10931.

Wholesale Plastic Mist Sprayer with Cap Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2020]

Product Description Product Show Product packaging Company show FAQ 1. Are you manufacturer or Trade Company? We are OEM cosmetic packing ...

Company: Jiangyin Viting Daily Packing Co., Ltd.

High Quality Plastic Cosmetic Cream Pump Dispenser with Cap

10932.

High Quality Plastic Cosmetic Cream Pump Dispenser with Cap Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2020]

Jiangyin viting daily packing Co. LTD as a modern new company specializing in the production,processing: Cosmetic package products, daily use chemicals and pharmaceuticals packing products, etc.Main products as ...

Company: Jiangyin Viting Daily Packing Co., Ltd.

Customized Plastic PP Treatment Cream Pump with Clear Cap

10933.

Customized Plastic PP Treatment Cream Pump with Clear Cap Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2020]

Jiangyin viting daily packing Co. LTD as a modern new company specializing in the production,processing: Cosmetic package products, daily use chemicals and pharmaceuticals packing products, etc.Main products as ...

Company: Jiangyin Viting Daily Packing Co., Ltd.

18/410 Plastic Treatment Pump with Transparent Cap

10934.

18/410 Plastic Treatment Pump with Transparent Cap Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2020]

Jiangyin viting daily packing Co. LTD as a modern new company specializing in the production,processing: Cosmetic package products, daily use chemicals and pharmaceuticals packing products, etc.Main products as ...

Company: Jiangyin Viting Daily Packing Co., Ltd.

Plastic Cream Treatment Pump Serum Pump with Small Cap

10935.

Plastic Cream Treatment Pump Serum Pump with Small Cap Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2020]

Jiangyin viting daily packing Co. LTD as a modern new company specializing in the production,processing: Cosmetic package products, daily use chemicals and pharmaceuticals packing products, etc.Main products as ...

Company: Jiangyin Viting Daily Packing Co., Ltd.