Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Plastic Handle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

2016 High Quality Plastic Handle 100% Pure Hog Hair Brush

5671.

2016 High Quality Plastic Handle 100% Pure Hog Hair Brush Open Details in New Window [Nov 08, 2025]

Bristles paint brush. It is used in alkyd paint or finish that requires thinner in the cleanup process. We are manufacture, professional in produce paint brush and paint roller. Welcome you contact us! ...

Company: Yangzhou Jingdu Brush Co., Ltd.

Red Plastic Handle Paint Brush

5672.

Red Plastic Handle Paint Brush Open Details in New Window [Nov 08, 2025]

Bristles paint brush. It is used in alkyd paint or finish that requires thinner in the cleanup process. We are manufacture, professional in produce paint brush and paint roller. Welcome you contact us! ...

Company: Yangzhou Jingdu Brush Co., Ltd.

Best Selling Plastic Handle Black Bristle Paint Brush

5673.

Best Selling Plastic Handle Black Bristle Paint Brush Open Details in New Window [Nov 08, 2025]

Bristles paint brush. It is used in alkyd paint or finish that requires thinner in the cleanup process. We are manufacture, professional in produce paint brush and paint roller. Welcome you contact us! ...

Company: Yangzhou Jingdu Brush Co., Ltd.

100% Hollow Filament Paint Brush with Plastic Handle

5674.

100% Hollow Filament Paint Brush with Plastic Handle Open Details in New Window [Nov 08, 2025]

Bristles paint brush. It is used in alkyd paint or finish that requires thinner in the cleanup process. We are manufacture, professional in produce paint brush and paint roller. Welcome you contact us! ...

Company: Yangzhou Jingdu Brush Co., Ltd.

65 Liters Folding Foldable Stretch out and Draw Back Handle Household Plastic Rolling Shopping Cart

5675.

65 Liters Folding Foldable Stretch out and Draw Back Handle Household Plastic Rolling Shopping Cart Open Details in New Window [Oct 22, 2025]

Specification Name 65 liters folding foldable handle household plastic rolling shopping cart Model number FSC01A Standard size Overall dimensions:380*400*910mm Basket 65 liters ...

Company: Changshu Jinfan Business Equipment Co., Ltd

Plastic Handle Shoe Care Suede Rubber Shoe Cleaning Brush

5676.

Plastic Handle Shoe Care Suede Rubber Shoe Cleaning Brush Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2025]

Products details plastic handle Shoe care suede rubber shoe cleaning brush Product Name plastic handle Shoe care suede rubber shoe cleaning brush Model Number IN-1214 shoe brush Brand Name Step ...

Company: Yangzhou Runtong International Trading Co., Ltd.

Colorful Toothbrush Individually Wrapped Bulk Adult Toothbrush Soft Bristles Colorful Plastic ...

5677.

Colorful Toothbrush Individually Wrapped Bulk Adult Toothbrush Soft Bristles Colorful Plastic ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2025]

Product Description Product Name Adult Toothbrush Handle Material PP+TPR,PP,PS+TPR,PS,PETG,ABS,PLA Handle Color Customized Bristle Material Nylon | PBT | Charcoal Brush Hardness Soft | Medium | ...

Company: Yangzhou Meiyou Plastic Mould Co., Ltd.

Pet PP Coated Plastic Broom Pipe/Handle/Stick Two Extruder Co-Extrusion Machine Production Line

5678.

Pet PP Coated Plastic Broom Pipe/Handle/Stick Two Extruder Co-Extrusion Machine Production Line Open Details in New Window [Mar 24, 2025]

Company Profile Production description We were supply the pipe for a lot of application such as auto engine cooling system and the others Customer first: We control the quality by APQP,PPAP CONCEPT:Why does ...

Company: Nanjing Tiema Automobile Fittings Co., Ltd.

Quality Controlled Production Long Wire Handle Plastic Free Interdental Brush ISO3

5679.

Quality Controlled Production Long Wire Handle Plastic Free Interdental Brush ISO3 Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2025]

Product Name Dental cleaning products L shape toothbrush disposable interdental toothbrush for sale Main Ingredient Handle-stainless steel Function Use tools for daily oral cleaning Package Customized ...

Company: Jun Cheng Commodities Co.,Ltd

Professional Manufacturer Long Wire Handle Plastic Free Interdental Brush ISO4

5680.

Professional Manufacturer Long Wire Handle Plastic Free Interdental Brush ISO4 Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2025]

Product Name Dental cleaning products L shape toothbrush disposable interdental toothbrush for sale Main Ingredient Handle-stainless steel Function Use tools for daily oral cleaning Package Customized ...

Company: Jun Cheng Commodities Co.,Ltd

Healthcare Beverage Double Wall Insulated Hospital Clear Plastic Mug with Handle

5681.

Healthcare Beverage Double Wall Insulated Hospital Clear Plastic Mug with Handle Open Details in New Window [Oct 28, 2024]

Product Description Product description * Double Wall Insulated * Open / Close Flip Top Lid * Dishwasher And Microwave Safe * 32oz Thermo Mug * Customized service is available ...

Company: SuZhou PIPI Medical Products Co., LTD

Fashion Hollow out Vegetable Basket Bag Plastic Handle Beach Bag

5682.

Fashion Hollow out Vegetable Basket Bag Plastic Handle Beach Bag Open Details in New Window [Oct 22, 2024]

Product Description Product Parameters item value Closure Type Open Shape Bucket Lining Material EVA Main Material EVA Style Fashion Decoration Button, Flowers Gender Women Place of ...

Company: Suzhou Ming Hui Yuan Technology Co., Ltd

20mm Brass Body PPR Double Union Plastic Ball Valve with Handle

5683.

20mm Brass Body PPR Double Union Plastic Ball Valve with Handle Open Details in New Window [Aug 30, 2024]

Product Parameters Product Name Brass mini ball valve size 1/4 female threads Nickle plated brass forged globe valve Size 1/4" ,3/8" ,1/2" ,nipple Material Brass Field of ...

Company: Taizhou Gangyu Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Cleanroom Black Conductive Plastic Handle ESD Anti-Static Utility Knife

5684.

Cleanroom Black Conductive Plastic Handle ESD Anti-Static Utility Knife Open Details in New Window [Aug 22, 2024]

Size table: Q: Are you a Factory or Trading company ? A: We are factory Q: Can I get some Free samples ? A: Yes, We are glad to offer samples for Clients to test Quality. Q:Do you have any certificates? ...

Company: Wuxi Aj Anti-Static Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd.

Conductive Plastic Handle ESD Anti-Static Cleanroom Utility Knife

5685.

Conductive Plastic Handle ESD Anti-Static Cleanroom Utility Knife Open Details in New Window [Aug 22, 2024]

Size table: Q: Are you a Factory or Trading company ? A: We are factory Q: Can I get some Free samples ? A: Yes, We are glad to offer samples for Clients to test Quality. Q:Do you have any certificates? ...

Company: Wuxi Aj Anti-Static Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd.