Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Plastic Parts

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Durable Plastic Pallet Container with 4 Way Entry Pallet Box for Auto Parts
Contact Now

16456.

Durable Plastic Pallet Container with 4 Way Entry Pallet Box for Auto Parts Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Product Parameters Model FLC 975 External Size 1200*1000*975mm Internal Size 1120*920*760mm MOQ 50 Color black /customized Dynamic load 1500Kg Unit load 500Kg Product Description Foldable ...

Company: Chinapack Jingli Supply Chain Management Jiangyin Co., Ltd.

Custom High Precision Plastic Parts Using SKD61 and P20 Mold Materials
Contact Now

16457.

Custom High Precision Plastic Parts Using SKD61 and P20 Mold Materials Open Details in New Window [Sep 14, 2026]

Product Parameters Part Name Custom Plastic Injection Molded Products Plastic Material ABS/PA66/PA6/PBT/POM/PC, etc Requirements on material performance, like: operating temperature, UV resistance, UL standard, high ...

Company: Kunshan Golden Light Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer Disposable Plastic Sterile Two Parts Syringe 5cc with Needle CE Approved
Contact Now

16458.

Manufacturer Disposable Plastic Sterile Two Parts Syringe 5cc with Needle CE Approved Open Details in New Window [Aug 17, 2026]

Product Description Material: • Barrel: made of high transparent medical grade PP • Plunger: made of high transparent medical grade PP • Standard piston: made of natural rubber with two ...

Company: Changzhou Longli Medical Technology Co., Ltd.

ABS Plastic Interior Trim Set Kit Bus Parts Components
Contact Now

16459.

ABS Plastic Interior Trim Set Kit Bus Parts Components Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2026]

Product Description OEM Bus Body Parts: Front Roof Assembly, Middle Door Cover Rear Wrapping Angle Bus Interior Parts Coach Decoration Vehicle Trim Kit Inner Decorative Series Driver's window cover Passenger door ...

Company: JIANGSU COMPOUND INTEREST TECHNOLOGY MATERIALS CO.,LTD

China Factory Black Polyamide PA66 GF25 Plastic Material for Electrical Parts
Contact Now

16460.

China Factory Black Polyamide PA66 GF25 Plastic Material for Electrical Parts Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2026]

Product Description GRADE FEATURES APPLICATION GF Reinforced PA6/66 High temperature resistance, 10%-50% Glass Fiber Electric cooker, soybean milk and juice maker and other home appliances, air conditions shell, ...

Company: Suzhou Xinyite Plastic Technology Co., Ltd.

Advanced Cryogenic Deburring Solutions for Rubber and Plastic Parts
Contact Now

16461.

Advanced Cryogenic Deburring Solutions for Rubber and Plastic Parts Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Discover China’s Premier Manufacturer of Automatic Rubber and Plastic Burr Cleaning Machines Product Description Experience the seamless removal of rubber/plastic burrs with our advanced cryogenic technology. ...

Company: NANJING PEGE TECHNO MACHINE CO., LTD.

Nanjing Pege Advanced Cryogenic Deflashing System for Plastic Parts
Contact Now

16462.

Nanjing Pege Advanced Cryogenic Deflashing System for Plastic Parts Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

PG-60/PG-80/PG-120/PG-150T Cryogenic Deflashig/Deburring/Trimming Equipment for Rubber and Plastic Product Description PRODUCT DESCRIPTION PROCESSING PRINCIPLE With the decrease of the temperature, ...

Company: NANJING PEGE TECHNO MACHINE CO., LTD.

Precision Deburring Tool for Rubber and Plastic Parts
Contact Now

16463.

Precision Deburring Tool for Rubber and Plastic Parts Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Renowned Manufacturer of Automated Burr Removal Machines for Rubber and Plastic in China. Product Description Harnessing the power of temperature alteration, our process transforms rubber/plastic parts into a ...

Company: NANJING PEGE TECHNO MACHINE CO., LTD.

Advanced Cryogenic Deburring Machine for Rubber and Plastic Parts
Contact Now

16464.

Advanced Cryogenic Deburring Machine for Rubber and Plastic Parts Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Cryogenic Deflashing Machine Product and Company Introduction Cryogenic deflashing machines are known for its precise quality de-flashed parts with up to 95% performance output without affecting the final part ...

Company: NANJING PEGE TECHNO MACHINE CO., LTD.

Nylon Injection Moulding Grade PA66 GF50 Plastic Material for Electrical Parts
Contact Now

16465.

Nylon Injection Moulding Grade PA66 GF50 Plastic Material for Electrical Parts Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Product Description GRADE FEATURES APPLICATION High temperature resistance, 10%-50% Glass Fiber 10%-50% GF reinforced, high strength, low warpage. Electric cooker, soybean milk and juice maker and other home ...

Company: Suzhou Xinyite Plastic Technology Co., Ltd.

Flame Retardant Fr V0 ABS Plastic Raw Material for Electrical Parts
Contact Now

16466.

Flame Retardant Fr V0 ABS Plastic Raw Material for Electrical Parts Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Product Description GRADE FEATURES APPLICATION GF Reinforced PA6/66 High temperature resistance, 10%-50% Glass Fiber Electric cooker, soybean milk and juice maker and other home appliances, air conditions shell, ...

Company: Suzhou Xinyite Plastic Technology Co., Ltd.

Black Virgin Grade ABS GF20/ ABS GF30 Plastic Resin for Auto Parts
Contact Now

16467.

Black Virgin Grade ABS GF20/ ABS GF30 Plastic Resin for Auto Parts Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Product Description GRADE FEATURES APPLICATION GF Reinforced PC 10%-50% GF reinforced, high strength, NO fiber Drain New Energy vehicle charging pile and charging gun, automotive, MCB, appliance parts, low ...

Company: Suzhou Xinyite Plastic Technology Co., Ltd.

off-Grade Black ABS Plastic Granules ABS GF15 for Electrical Parts
Contact Now

16468.

off-Grade Black ABS Plastic Granules ABS GF15 for Electrical Parts Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Product Description GRADE FEATURES APPLICATION GF Reinforced PC 10%-50% GF reinforced, high strength, NO fiber Drain New Energy vehicle charging pile and charging gun, automotive, MCB, appliance parts, low ...

Company: Suzhou Xinyite Plastic Technology Co., Ltd.

Bus Parts Components ABS Plastic Interior Kits Interior Trim Assembly
Contact Now

16469.

Bus Parts Components ABS Plastic Interior Kits Interior Trim Assembly Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2026]

Product Description OEM Bus Body Parts: Front Roof Assembly, Middle Door Cover Rear Wrapping Angle Bus Interior Parts Coach Decoration Vehicle Trim Kit Inner Decorative Series Driver's window cover Passenger door ...

Company: JIANGSU COMPOUND INTEREST TECHNOLOGY MATERIALS CO.,LTD

Cczk-EL Vacuum Evaporation Coating Machine for Plastic Parts Metal Compound Film Coating
Contact Now

16470.

Cczk-EL Vacuum Evaporation Coating Machine for Plastic Parts Metal Compound Film Coating Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2026]

Plastic vacuum coating requires the use of the CICEL CCZK-UVA series UV spraying and curing production line (for details, please visit the link: CCZK-UVA painting production line ) ...

Company: Jiangsu Cicel Vacuum Technology Co., Ltd.