Jiangsu Profile

Product List
436. Soft Handfeel 100% Polyester Polar Fleece One Side Brushed and One Side Antipilling Solid Fabric ...
[Mar 07, 2025]
[Mar 07, 2025] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
437. Factory Price 3 Layers Waterproof Softshell 100d TPU Coated Polyester Spandex Stretch Bonded Polar ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Outdoor jacket fabric Material Polyester/nylon/spandex Technics Woven Yarn Count 50D 75D 100D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 60-320gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, Plain, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
438. Popular Wholesale Stretch Release Paper Fabric Technique Polar Fleece Warm Jacket Fabric Waterproof ...
[Jan 15, 2026]
[Jan 15, 2026] Type Downproof fabric Material Polyester/nylon Technics Woven Yarn Count 10D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 20-200gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, Plain, Twill Width 57/58" or ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
439. Top Sales Four Way Stretch Lamninated TPU Polar Fleece Three Layers Polyester Fabric for Jacket
[Jan 13, 2026]
[Jan 13, 2026] Type Outdoor jacket fabric Material Polyester/nylon/spandex Technics Woven Yarn Count 50D 75D 100D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 60-320gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, Plain, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
440. Hot Sale Four Way Stretch Lamninated TPU Polar Fleece Polyester Fabric for Jacket
[Jan 13, 2026]
[Jan 13, 2026] Type Outdoor jacket fabric Material Polyester/nylon/spandex Technics Woven Yarn Count 50D 75D 100D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 60-320gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, Plain, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
441. Outdoor Jacket Four Way Stretch Printing Laminated TPU Polar Fleece Three Layers Polyester Fabric
[Jan 13, 2026]
[Jan 13, 2026] Type Outdoor jacket fabric Material Polyester/nylon/spandex Technics Woven Yarn Count 50D 75D 100D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 60-320gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, Plain, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
442. 100% Polyester Two Sides Brushed One Side Anti-Pilling Polar Fleece Print Fabric for Garment
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] 100% Polyester Two Sides Brushed One Side Anti-Pilling Polar Fleece Print Fabric for Garment Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
443. Soft Shell Fabric Brick-Shaped Holes with TPU Membrane Bonded Polar Fleece Hooded Polar Fleece ...
[Sep 11, 2025]
[Sep 11, 2025] Description Softshell fabric with brick-shaped holes and TPU membrane bonded polar fleece. Material: Polyester and spandex Weight: 270gram Construction: 100D Features: Waterproof, Anti-pill, Water-repellent ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
444. 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Pongee+TPU Ribstop Polar Fleece One Side Brushed Anti-Pilling for Clothes
[Apr 15, 2025]
[Apr 15, 2025] 90% polyester 10% spandex pongee+TPU ribstop polar fleece one side brushed anti-pilling for clothes Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
445. Grs-Certified Recycled Single-Sided Checkered Polar Fleece Fabric
[Oct 31, 2026]
[Oct 31, 2026] Specification Style No. EMGRS-NQ125 Composition 100%polyester Weight 170gsm Width 160cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
446. Premium 190g Single-Sided Polar Fleece Fabric for Upholstery
[Oct 29, 2026]
[Oct 29, 2026] Specification Style No. EMPF-SUNYUE01 Composition 100%polyester Weight 190gsm Width 170cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
447. Luxurious Thickened Polar Fleece Fabric for Cozy Pet Beds
[Oct 29, 2026]
[Oct 29, 2026] Specification Style No. EMPF-SUNYUE02 Composition 100%polyester Weight 420gsm Width 170cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
448. Premium Soft Polar Fleece Fabric for Stylish Outerwear
[Oct 29, 2026]
[Oct 29, 2026] Specification Style No. EMPF-SUNYUE03 Composition 100%polyester Weight 300gsm Width 160cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
449. in Stock Textile Anti-Pilling 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Knitted Single-Sided Nordik Polar Fleece ...
[Jun 17, 2026]
[Jun 17, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 35%Cotton 65%Polyester Weight: 340gsm Width: 165cm Stock MOQ: 120Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
450. Kingcason 100% Polyester 300GSM Micro Polar Fleece Fabric Garment Fabric Sofa Cover Fabric
[Feb 05, 2026]
[Feb 05, 2026] Product name Kingcason 100% Polyester 300GSM Micro Polar Fleece Fabric Garment Fabric Sofa Cover Fabric Brand Kingcason Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Feature Anti Pill, QUICK-DRY, Skin-friendly, ...



















