Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Polishing Pad

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

100mm Cheap Diamond Wet Sponge Polishing Pads for Granite Marble

811.

100mm Cheap Diamond Wet Sponge Polishing Pads for Granite Marble Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2025]

Product Description 1) With an open mesh structure 2) Good flexible and durable 3) Uniform sand grain appearance 4) No burn the plate 5) Good heat resistance 6) Good clarity 7) Fast brightening 8) High ...

Company: Huaian Pango Machinery Co., Ltd.

3m Brite Pads 7447PRO 20PCS/Pack Grinding Polishing Water Abrasive Paper Hand Sanding Scouring Pad

812.

3m Brite Pads 7447PRO 20PCS/Pack Grinding Polishing Water Abrasive Paper Hand Sanding Scouring Pad Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2025]

Product Description Specification Abrasive Material Aluminum Oxide Application Blending, Cleaning, Contour Finishing, Finishing, Hand Sanding, Light Cleaning, Light Scuffing, Paint Preparation, Scuffing, Surface ...

Company: Changzhou Chenghong International Trade Co., Ltd.

7447PRO Brite Pads 20PCS/Pack Grinding Polishing Water Abrasive Paper Hand Sanding Scouring Pad

813.

7447PRO Brite Pads 20PCS/Pack Grinding Polishing Water Abrasive Paper Hand Sanding Scouring Pad Open Details in New Window [Nov 08, 2024]

Product Description Specification Abrasive Material Aluminum Oxide Application Blending, Cleaning, Contour Finishing, Finishing, Hand Sanding, Light Cleaning, Light Scuffing, Paint Preparation, Scuffing, Surface ...

Company: Changzhou Chenghong International Trade Co., Ltd.

Diamond Nylon Fiber Polishing Pads for Marble Stone Sponge Abrasive Discs

814.

Diamond Nylon Fiber Polishing Pads for Marble Stone Sponge Abrasive Discs Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2025]

Product Description 1) With an open mesh structure 2) Good flexible and durable 3) Uniform sand grain appearance 4) No burn the plate 5) Good heat resistance 6) Good clarity 7) Fast brightening 8) High ...

Company: Huaian Pango Machinery Co., Ltd.

High Quality Sponge Polishing Pads for Granite Marble

815.

High Quality Sponge Polishing Pads for Granite Marble Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2025]

Product Description 1) With an open mesh structure 2) Good flexible and durable 3) Uniform sand grain appearance 4) No burn the plate 5) Good heat resistance 6) Good clarity 7) Fast brightening 8) High ...

Company: Huaian Pango Machinery Co., Ltd.

Newest Style Stone Marble Diamond Sponge Polishing Pad

816.

Newest Style Stone Marble Diamond Sponge Polishing Pad Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2025]

Product Description 1) With an open mesh structure 2) Good flexible and durable 3) Uniform sand grain appearance 4) No burn the plate 5) Good heat resistance 6) Good clarity 7) Fast brightening 8) High ...

Company: Huaian Pango Machinery Co., Ltd.

4 Inch Diamond Sponge Polishing Pads for Granite

817.

4 Inch Diamond Sponge Polishing Pads for Granite Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2025]

Product Description 1) With an open mesh structure 2) Good flexible and durable 3) Uniform sand grain appearance 4) No burn the plate 5) Good heat resistance 6) Good clarity 7) Fast brightening 8) High ...

Company: Huaian Pango Machinery Co., Ltd.

Grinding Wheel Paint and Rust Removal Car Cleaning Wheel Angle Grinder Polishing Pad

818.

Grinding Wheel Paint and Rust Removal Car Cleaning Wheel Angle Grinder Polishing Pad Open Details in New Window [Apr 23, 2023]

Description: This rust removal sanding wheel adopts superior stainless steel and aluminum that can provide good durability. This rust removal disc can help you to quickly remove the paint and rust on an item's ...

Company: Nordlys Enterprises

PCD Metal Bond Floor Polishing Pads

819.

PCD Metal Bond Floor Polishing Pads Open Details in New Window [Jul 04, 2020]

PCD Floor Grinding Discs are most aggressive among all metal bond diamond floor discs. They are used mostly for removing epoxy coating most effectively on concrete. Good for up to 40K square feet of life. ...

Company: Hongze Ruifeng Tools

Foam Wax Applicator Pad Wholesale 6inch Sponge Pads for Polishing Pads

823.

Foam Wax Applicator Pad Wholesale 6inch Sponge Pads for Polishing Pads Open Details in New Window [Jul 14, 2025]

If you want to order, please contact us! Here are other sandpaper products. There will always be one that meets your requirements! Product Parameters Product polishing sponge set Material high-quality ...

Company: Changzhou Dragon Shark Abrasives Co., Ltd.

8-Inch Porous Polishing Pad (PSA) for Final Polishing

824.

8-Inch Porous Polishing Pad (PSA) for Final Polishing Open Details in New Window [Jul 14, 2025]

If you want to order, please contact us! Here are other sandpaper products. There will always be one that meets your requirements! Product Description Pseudolaric acid flap disk Size 8 ",10" ,12 ...

Company: Changzhou Dragon Shark Abrasives Co., Ltd.

05704 8-Inch Wool Polishing Pad for Car Detailing

825.

05704 8-Inch Wool Polishing Pad for Car Detailing Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2025]

Product Description Specification Application Cured Paint, Fresh Paint Finishes, Hardest Paint Finishes, Medium Paint Finishes, Paint Finishing & Detailing, Repairing Small Area Paint Defects, Sand Scratch ...

Company: Changzhou Chenghong International Trade Co., Ltd.