Jiangsu Profile

Product List
172801. Luxurious 100% Polyester Wide-Width Matte Silk Satin Fabric
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification Style No. EMSF-240407 Composition 100%polyester Weight 300gsm Width 250cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
172802. Versatile Linen-Polyester Blend for Stylish Hanfu and Shirts Fabric
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification Style No. EMCF-8051 Composition 100%polyester Weight 125gsm Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
172803. Premium Quality 100% Polyester Chiffon Fabric for Elegant Clothing
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification Style No. EMCF-8029 Composition 100%polyester Weight 100gsm Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
172804. Premium 100% Polyester Twill Satin Fabric Ideal for Weddings
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification Style No. EMSF-SH2132 Composition 100%polyester Weight 135gsm Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
172805. Luxurious 50d Polyester Chiffon Fabric for Fashion Designers
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification Style No. EMCF-8052 Composition 100%polyester Weight 65gsm Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
172806. Luxurious 100% Polyester Chiffon Crepe Fabric for Fashion Designers
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification Style No. EMCF-8025 Composition 100%polyester Weight 35gsm Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
172807. Polyester Cotton Non-Elastic 10*10 Twill Washed Denim Fabric
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification 65% polyester 35% cotton width:148cm weight:270gsm 10*10 / 68*43 for all jeans garment Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
172808. Premium 100% Polyester Twill Fabric for Fashion and Home Decor
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification 100% polyester width:150cm weight:192gsm 108*58 treatment:waterproof Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
172809. Premium 10oz Polyester Cotton Twill Washed Denim Fabric
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification 85% cotton 15% polyester width:150cm weight:10 oz 10*10 / 80*46 for all jeans garment Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
172810. Premium Sunflower Print Polyester Cotton Fabric for Apparel
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification 78% cotton 22% polyester width:170cm weight:9.7oz 10*7/108*56 for all jeans garment Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
172811. 35%Wool 65%Polyester Blended Weave Tweed Fabric for Fashionable Dress
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No. EMWF-RS2208 Composition 35%wool 65%polyester Weight 670G/M Width 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
172812. Premium 600g Wool-Polyester Blend Melton Fabric for Baseball
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-ZT546-1 Composition: 60%wool 40%polyester Weight: 600G/M Width: 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
172813. Premium Atroceruleous Wool Polyester Blended Tweed Fabric for Stylish Coats
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No. EMWF-RS4L2807 Composition 5%wool 95%polyester Weight 900G/M Width 145CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
172814. 800g Solid Thickened 60%Wool 40%Polyester Melton Wool Fabric
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-ZT546 Composition: 60%wool 40%polyester Weight: 800G/M Width: 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
172815. 60%Wool 40%Polyester Blended Single-Sided Smooth Wool Fabric for Coats
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-RS20601-2022 Composition: 60%wool 40%polyester Weight: 600G/M Width: 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.



















