Jiangsu Profile

Product List
184021. Electrical Insulating Material White Pet Film Polyester Film (Mylar)
[Aug 15, 2025]
[Aug 15, 2025] 50-500μm Insulation Sheet with UL (CY30G) Specifications: Mylar Insulation Sheet With UL(CY30G ) Property Unit Index Test Method Thickness μm 125 250 300 Thickness tolerance ...
184022. Classic Home Textile Bedding Set Polyester American Cotton Bedding Set
[Aug 04, 2025]
[Aug 04, 2025] PRODUCT FEATURE 100% pure cotton , 200TC . Available in 2 pcs 3 pcs 4 pcs 6 pcs duvet cover .bedsheet , comforter, bedspread set Affordable:Competetive price made in China bedding manufacture . All size of single ...
184023. Polyester Oxford Ocean Hulls Are of Grade 7-8 Compared to Minnie Sea Blue
[Aug 02, 2025]
[Aug 02, 2025] Our products are mainly made of high quality waterproof fabrics with strong and durable texture. It can be used to create fully functional awnings with excellent water resistance, sun protection, UV protection, ...
184024. 70% Cotton 30% Polyester Single Jersey Fabric for T-Shirt
[Jul 16, 2025]
[Jul 16, 2025] Specification Style No. EMKF-1608# Composition 70%cotton 30%polyester Weight 190gsm Width 185cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
184025. Sportswear Thick Polyester Rayon Four Way Spandex Fabric with Cotton Hand Feel
[Jun 18, 2025]
[Jun 18, 2025] Our spandex fabrics have the advantage of being extremely cost effective. Durable waterproof grade 4-5 of polyester spandex and durable waterproof grade 3-4 of nylon spandex demonstrate the quality advantage. All of ...
184026. Woven Polyester Imitated-Acetate Leather Appearance Full-Dull Fabric for Garment Textile
[Jun 18, 2025]
[Jun 18, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-148-2 ITEM NAME Imitated-Acetate Leather Appearance CONTENT 100%Polyester WEIGHT 230GSM WIDTH 150GSM FEATURE Wrinkle appearance and soft hand feeling,with little ...
184027. Woven Textile T8 Polyester mechanical Stretch Fabric for Sportswear
[Jun 12, 2025]
[Jun 12, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-152 ITEM NAME T8 Mechnical Stretch CONTENT 100%Polyester WEIGHT 170GSM WIDTH 145CM FEATURE Texture and soft ,without spandex,durable,suit for work suit,outdoor fabric and so ...
184028. Premium Wrinkle Resistant Suit Fabric Blend 70% Polyester 30% Viscose Fabric
[Jun 12, 2025]
[Jun 12, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-146 ITEM NAME TR Oblique Halo CONTENT 70%polyester 30%rayon WEIGHT 227GSM WIDTH 151CM FEATURE Texture and soft ,without spandex,durable,suit for work suit,outdoor fabric and ...
184029. 100%Polyester 75D Twill Memory Fabrics for Outdoor Jacket Textile
[Jun 12, 2025]
[Jun 12, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-142 ITEM NAME 75D 2/2 Twill Memory-like with Twist CONTENT 100%Polyester WEIGHT 130GSM WIDTH 150cm FEATURE Texture and soft ,without spandex,durable,suit for work ...
184030. Retartant Polyester Fiber Decorative Acoustic Board for Cinema
[Jun 06, 2025]
[Jun 06, 2025] Application Theaters & Home Theaters, Gymnasiums & Multipurpose Room, Commercial & Office Buildings,StudiosMaterial100% Polyester Fiber Function Reduce Noise Shape Square/Bevel Edge MOQ 100 Sheets Sound ...
Company: Suzhou Vigor New Materials Co., Ltd.
184031. Hexagonal Sound Absorbing Panels Made of High-Quality Polyester Material
[Jun 05, 2025]
[Jun 05, 2025] Application Theaters & Home Theaters, Gymnasiums & Multipurpose Room, Commercial & Office Buildings,StudiosMaterial100% Polyester Fiber Material 100% Polyester Fiber Feature Stop Echoes,Reduce Noise,Contro Reverb, ...
Company: Suzhou Vigor New Materials Co., Ltd.
184032. Cheap Woven Polyester Composite Yarn Crepe Thick Linen Fabric for Blouse/Trouses/Dress
[Jun 03, 2025]
[Jun 03, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-095 ITEM NAME Twill Composite yarn Crepe CONTENT 100%Polyester SPECIFICATION 50D+68D*50D+68D WEIGHT 160GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Soft and thick,good handfeeling,suit for ...
184033. China Factory Linen Polyester Crepe De-Shine Chiffon Silk Fabric for Garment Textile
[Jun 03, 2025]
[Jun 03, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-096 ITEM NAME Composite yarn Crepe De-shine Chiffon CONTENT 100%Polyester SPECIFICATION 68D+50D*68D+50D WEIGHT 129GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Soft and thick,good ...
184034. Insulation Polyester Pet Film for Heddles for Water-Jet / Air-Jet / Rapier Loom (CY22L)
[May 22, 2025]
[May 22, 2025] Mylar Polyester Film For Heddles (CY22L) Product Parameters Property Unit Index Test method Thickness μm 300 350 400 500 Thickness tolerance % ±4 ±4 ±4 ±5 GB/T ...
184035. Made in China Factory 50-500μ M Polyester Pet Film for Heddles (CY22L)
[May 22, 2025]
[May 22, 2025] 50-500μm Polyester Film for Heddles (CY22L) Product Parameters Specifications: Property Unit Index Test method Thickness μm 300 350 400 500 Thickness ...



















