Jiangsu Profile

Product List
185401. Polyester Cotton Non-Elastic 10*10 Twill Washed Denim Fabric
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification 65% polyester 35% cotton width:148cm weight:270gsm 10*10 / 68*43 for all jeans garment Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
185402. Premium 100% Polyester Twill Fabric for Fashion and Home Decor
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification 100% polyester width:150cm weight:192gsm 108*58 treatment:waterproof Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
185403. Premium 10oz Polyester Cotton Twill Washed Denim Fabric
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification 85% cotton 15% polyester width:150cm weight:10 oz 10*10 / 80*46 for all jeans garment Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
185404. Premium Sunflower Print Polyester Cotton Fabric for Apparel
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification 78% cotton 22% polyester width:170cm weight:9.7oz 10*7/108*56 for all jeans garment Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
185405. 35%Wool 65%Polyester Blended Weave Tweed Fabric for Fashionable Dress
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No. EMWF-RS2208 Composition 35%wool 65%polyester Weight 670G/M Width 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
185406. Premium 600g Wool-Polyester Blend Melton Fabric for Baseball
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-ZT546-1 Composition: 60%wool 40%polyester Weight: 600G/M Width: 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
185407. Premium Atroceruleous Wool Polyester Blended Tweed Fabric for Stylish Coats
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No. EMWF-RS4L2807 Composition 5%wool 95%polyester Weight 900G/M Width 145CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
185408. High-Quality Wool-Polyester Blend Fabric in Vibrant Circle Patterns
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-RSDG1943 Composition: 80%wool 20%polyester Weight: 690G/M Width: 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
185409. 800g Solid Thickened 60%Wool 40%Polyester Melton Wool Fabric
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-ZT546 Composition: 60%wool 40%polyester Weight: 800G/M Width: 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
185410. 60%Wool 40%Polyester Blended Single-Sided Smooth Wool Fabric for Coats
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-RS20601-2022 Composition: 60%wool 40%polyester Weight: 600G/M Width: 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
185411. Solid Color 50%Wool 50%Polyester Blended Single-Sided Wool Fabric
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-RS5050 Composition: 50%wool 50%polyester Weight: 600G/M Width: 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
185412. 60%Wool 40%Polyester Maillard Herringbone Fishbone Pattern Wool Fabric
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-RSCK1802 Composition: 60%wool 40%polyester Weight: 720-750G/M Width: 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
185413. 65%Wool 35%Polyester Blended Single-Sided Smooth Woolen Fabric for Coats
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-8S0087 Composition: 65%wool 35%polyester Weight: 630G/M Width: 56/57'' Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
185414. Luxurious Long Hair Polyester Fabric for Elegant Outerwear
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-RSCJ3124 Composition: 100%polyester Weight: Consult the merchant Width: 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
185415. High-Quality 70% Wool 30% Polyester Fabric for Fashionable Coats
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-RS202303030023 Composition: 70%wool 30%polyester Weight: 850G/M Width: 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.



















