Jiangsu Profile

Product List
191086. Good Quality PE Film Polyester Thermo Foil Heaters
[Nov 07, 2025]
[Nov 07, 2025] Product Description Kapton Heater Description: Polyimide film heater (Kapton Heater) is available in a variety of shapes, sizes, and wattages, it is a clear amber colored polyimide film. The process for making ...
191087. Factory Customized Sizes 12W 20W 25W 40W Polyester Flexible Heaters
[Nov 07, 2025]
[Nov 07, 2025] Product Description Kapton Heater Description: Polyimide film heater (Kapton Heater) is available in a variety of shapes, sizes, and wattages, it is a clear amber colored polyimide film. The process for making ...
191088. Anti-Crinkle Check Polyester Nylon Printed Spandex Fabric for Garment
[Oct 13, 2025]
[Oct 13, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-130 ITEM NAME NT Bubble CONTENT 73%Polyester 25%Nylon 2%Spandex SPECIFICATION (74D+40D+20D)*2 WEIGHT 112GSM WIDTH 135CM FEATURE Thin and smooth handfeeling, crinkle ...
191089. High Quality Polyester Nylon Stretch Waterproof Woven Fabric for Uniform
[Oct 08, 2025]
[Oct 08, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-037 ITEM NAME Sydney Spinning with W/R CONTENT 67% Nylon 33% Polyester SPECIFICATION 40D+20D*40D+20D WEIGHT 80-90GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Smooth, two-tone ...
191090. Breathable Anti-Static Polyester Plain Lining Fabric for Recycled Workwear/Garment
[Oct 08, 2025]
[Oct 08, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-037 ITEM NAME Sydney Spinning with W/R CONTENT 67% Nylon 33% Polyester SPECIFICATION 40D+20D*40D+20D WEIGHT 80-90GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Smooth, two-tone ...
191091. Energy Efficient Polyester Film Cutting Machine for Busbar Equipment
[Sep 28, 2025]
[Sep 28, 2025] Busbar mylar film slitting machine, PET film cutting machine Mylar slitting machine is mainly used for slitting the polyester film. It's composed of feeding, slitting and discharging parts. Length and width can be ...
Company: Suzhou Kiande Electric Co., Ltd.
191092. High-Performance Cutting Machine for Polyester Film Busway Systems
[Sep 28, 2025]
[Sep 28, 2025] Busbar mylar film slitting machine, PET film cutting machine Mylar slitting machine is mainly used for slitting the polyester film. It's composed of feeding, slitting and discharging parts. Length and width can be ...
Company: Suzhou Kiande Electric Co., Ltd.
191093. 21s TNC Fabric Outdoor Jacket Waterproof Polyester Nylon Cotton Mixed Fabric
[Sep 09, 2025]
[Sep 09, 2025] Bric Supplier: Wujiang Sarytex Co Ltd. Sarytex Code: C000635 Construction: 160D*21S Cuttable Width: 57/58'' Performance: P/D WR Composition: 45%Cotton 45%Polyester 10%Nylon Weight: 166gsm Price for ...
Company: Wujiang Sarytex Co., Ltd.
191094. Premium 100% Polyester Crinkle Satin Fabric for Fashion Apparel
[Sep 04, 2025]
[Sep 04, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-139 ITEM NAME Bright Yarn Floral Crepe Satin CONTENT 100%Polyester SPECIFICATION 50D*75D WEIGHT 108GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Thin and smooth handfeeling, with weft ...
191095. Affordable 98% Polyester 2% Spandex Rib-Stop Chiffon Fabric
[Sep 04, 2025]
[Sep 04, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-129 ITEM NAME Rib-stop Bubble CONTENT 98%Polyester 2%Spandex SPECIFICATION 100D+150D+100D+40D*100D+150D WEIGHT 120GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Thin and smooth handfeeling, ...
191096. Electrical Insulating Material White Pet Film Polyester Film (Mylar)
[Aug 15, 2025]
[Aug 15, 2025] 50-500μm Insulation Sheet with UL (CY30G) Specifications: Mylar Insulation Sheet With UL(CY30G ) Property Unit Index Test Method Thickness μm 125 250 300 Thickness tolerance ...
191097. Classic Home Textile Bedding Set Polyester American Cotton Bedding Set
[Aug 04, 2025]
[Aug 04, 2025] PRODUCT FEATURE 100% pure cotton , 200TC . Available in 2 pcs 3 pcs 4 pcs 6 pcs duvet cover .bedsheet , comforter, bedspread set Affordable:Competetive price made in China bedding manufacture . All size of single ...
191098. Polyester Oxford Ocean Hulls Are of Grade 7-8 Compared to Minnie Sea Blue
[Aug 02, 2025]
[Aug 02, 2025] Our products are mainly made of high quality waterproof fabrics with strong and durable texture. It can be used to create fully functional awnings with excellent water resistance, sun protection, UV protection, ...
191099. 70% Cotton 30% Polyester Single Jersey Fabric for T-Shirt
[Jul 16, 2025]
[Jul 16, 2025] Specification Style No. EMKF-1608# Composition 70%cotton 30%polyester Weight 190gsm Width 185cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
191100. Sportswear Thick Polyester Rayon Four Way Spandex Fabric with Cotton Hand Feel
[Jun 18, 2025]
[Jun 18, 2025] Our spandex fabrics have the advantage of being extremely cost effective. Durable waterproof grade 4-5 of polyester spandex and durable waterproof grade 3-4 of nylon spandex demonstrate the quality advantage. All of ...



















