Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Polyester Fiber

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Sound Absorption Fabric Wall Polyester Fiber Interior Acoustic Panel for KTV
Contact Now

26731.

Sound Absorption Fabric Wall Polyester Fiber Interior Acoustic Panel for KTV Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2024]

1) Product Specification Product name Polyester fiber acoustic panel Material 100% polyester fiber (75% recycled) Size 1220×2440mm/4' × 8' or customized Thickness 9mm/12mm/20mm/24mm have ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

Beautiful Thick Printed Polyester Fiber Acoustic Panel
Contact Now

26732.

Beautiful Thick Printed Polyester Fiber Acoustic Panel Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2024]

Kingkus is an ideal base to print on utilizing the latest in inkjet technology and specialized graphics programs. Ideal for signage and full color images, Kingkus can be used both as individually printed panels and for ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

Customized Polyester Fiber Carved Designer Panel
Contact Now

26733.

Customized Polyester Fiber Carved Designer Panel Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2024]

Kingkus started construction and real estate business from 1997, it's one of the largest building and decor materials suppliers based in central China. Kingkus entered the polyester fiber acoustic panel industry in ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

CNC Carved Pet Fire Resistance Polyester Fiber Ceiling Screen
Contact Now

26734.

CNC Carved Pet Fire Resistance Polyester Fiber Ceiling Screen Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2024]

Discover the limitless design flexibility of Kingkus polyesrter fiber acoustic panel; a lightweight and semi-rigid panel that has sound absorbing properties. Designed with solid color throughout, Kingkus polyester fiber ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

3D Mold Acoustic Box with Polyester Fiber Acoustic Material
Contact Now

26735.

3D Mold Acoustic Box with Polyester Fiber Acoustic Material Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2024]

3D BOX Acoustic Solution Insipid, featureless pen Box compromise the overall impression made by far too many interior environments. Box, a modular system developed by Kingkus and designer Nicolas, sets out to ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

Engraved CNC Cutting Polyester Fiber Acoustic Office Board
Contact Now

26736.

Engraved CNC Cutting Polyester Fiber Acoustic Office Board Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2024]

Introduction Kingkus, as one of the leading acoustic panel manufacturers, we create kingkus Sound-absorbing board based our advanced material supply chain, including Polyester Fiber Acoustic Wall Panel, Wooden ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

Polyester Fiber Acoustic Office Board with Engraved Decoration Pattern
Contact Now

26737.

Polyester Fiber Acoustic Office Board with Engraved Decoration Pattern Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2024]

Introduction Kingkus, as one of the leading acoustic panel manufacturers, we create kingkus Sound-absorbing board based our advanced material supply chain, including Polyester Fiber Acoustic Wall Panel, Wooden ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

"Potato Chips" Shaped 3D Sound Absorbant Polyester Fiber Acoustic Panel
Contact Now

26738.

"Potato Chips" Shaped 3D Sound Absorbant Polyester Fiber Acoustic Panel Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2024]

General Description Potato Chips 3D Polyester fiber acoustic panel Open the realms of acoustic design flexibility with Kingkus 3D Cube Panel; a modular acoustic wall panel designed to create a contemporary finish and ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

Natural Material Wallpaper 100% Polyester Fiber Ceiling
Contact Now

26739.

Natural Material Wallpaper 100% Polyester Fiber Ceiling Open Details in New Window [Oct 11, 2021]

Product details Discover the limitless design flexibility of Kingkus polyesrter fiber acoustic panel; a lightweight and semi-rigid panel that has sound absorbing properties. Designed with solid color throughout, ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

2mm Organic Fabric Polyester Fiber Acoustic Felt
Contact Now

26740.

2mm Organic Fabric Polyester Fiber Acoustic Felt Open Details in New Window [Jul 27, 2020]

For 1m*50m*2mm polyester fiber felt,Discover the limitless design flexibility of Kingkus polyesrter fiber acoustic panel; a lightweight and semi-rigid panel that has sound absorbing properties. Designed with solid color ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

3mm Polyester Fiber Polyester Antislip Foil Cover Felt
Contact Now

26741.

3mm Polyester Fiber Polyester Antislip Foil Cover Felt Open Details in New Window [Jul 27, 2020]

For 1m*50m*3mm polyester fiber felt,Discover the limitless design flexibility of Kingkus polyesrter fiber acoustic panel; a lightweight and semi-rigid panel that has sound absorbing properties. Designed with solid color ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

Polyester Fiber Acoustic Felt 3mm
Contact Now

26742.

Polyester Fiber Acoustic Felt 3mm Open Details in New Window [Jul 27, 2020]

Felt+panel Composition is manufactured by Kingkus New Material Ltd and Management System. Reduce reverberation noise and add a vibrant feature to your environment with Kingkus felt+panel Composition. An acoustic and ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

3mm Thickness Polyester Fiber Acoustic Wall Felt
Contact Now

26743.

3mm Thickness Polyester Fiber Acoustic Wall Felt Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2020]

Made from a 100% polyester, needle-punched felt and thermally bonded to an acoustic backing with 3M ECO glue, Kingkus Composition reduces the need for extensive wall preparation and painting. Transform your walls ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

HDPE Pipe Prices Polyester Fiber Extruder Hose Pipe Making Machine
Contact Now

26744.

HDPE Pipe Prices Polyester Fiber Extruder Hose Pipe Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 06, 2026]

Different Sizes and Material for PP/PE/PPR/PVC Water electric drip irrigation medical threaded Twin/Double and Single Screw Pipe Extrusion Production Line in Hot Sale PPR pipe production machine/line, PPR ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG S&K MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Dope Dyed Beidge Color Polyester Staple Fiber 1.4D X 38mm Ring Spun Grs Certificate
Contact Now

26745.

Dope Dyed Beidge Color Polyester Staple Fiber 1.4D X 38mm Ring Spun Grs Certificate Open Details in New Window [Jan 05, 2026]

Production Description Polyester Staple Fiber Details Company Name Jiangyin YUEDA Chemical fiber Co.,Ltd Original Place Jiangyin Jiangsu province Produce/service Polyester Fiber,Polyester ...

Company: Jiangyin Yueda Chemical Fiber Textile Co., Ltd.