Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Polyester Filament

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Recycled Yarn FDY 100d/96f Polyester Filament Yarn Recycled with Grs Certification, RPET
Contact Now

781.

Recycled Yarn FDY 100d/96f Polyester Filament Yarn Recycled with Grs Certification, RPET Open Details in New Window [Feb 05, 2025]

Recycled Yarn FDY 100d/96f Polyester Filament Yarn Recycled with Grs Certification, RPET Basic info Model NO. recycled Pattern Raw Type Filament Yarn Coarseness Fine Yarn Structure ...

Company: Jiangsu REO-ECO New Material Tech CO.,Ltd

Recycled Yarn FDY 63D/24f Polyester Filament Yarn Recycled with Grs Certification, RPET
Contact Now

782.

Recycled Yarn FDY 63D/24f Polyester Filament Yarn Recycled with Grs Certification, RPET Open Details in New Window [Feb 05, 2025]

Recycled Yarn FDY 63D/24f Polyester Filament Yarn Recycled with Grs Certification, RPET Basic Info Model NO. recycled Pattern Raw Type Filament Yarn Coarseness Fine Yarn Structure ...

Company: Jiangsu REO-ECO New Material Tech CO.,Ltd

RPET Filament 100% Recycled Polyester POY DTY FDY Super Fine Filament Yarn
Contact Now

783.

RPET Filament 100% Recycled Polyester POY DTY FDY Super Fine Filament Yarn Open Details in New Window [Jan 24, 2025]

RPET Filament 100% Recycled Polyester POY DTY FDY Super Fine Filament Yarn Basic Info Model NO. recycled Pattern Raw Type Filament Yarn Coarseness Fine Yarn Structure Multifilament Yarn ...

Company: Jiangsu REO-ECO New Material Tech CO.,Ltd

Polyester Filament Yarn FDY 50d/48f Semi Dull Raw White
Contact Now

784.

Polyester Filament Yarn FDY 50d/48f Semi Dull Raw White Open Details in New Window [Jan 22, 2025]

Polyester Filament Yarn FDY 50d/48f Semi Dull Raw White Basic Info Model NO. recycled Pattern Raw Type Filament Yarn Coarseness Fine Yarn Structure Multifilament Yarn ...

Company: Jiangsu REO-ECO New Material Tech CO.,Ltd

Expert 100% Recycled DTY POY FDY Polyester Filament Super Yarn
Contact Now

785.

Expert 100% Recycled DTY POY FDY Polyester Filament Super Yarn Open Details in New Window [Jan 21, 2025]

Expert 100% Recycled DTY POY FDY Polyester Filament Super Yarn Basic info Model NO. recycled Pattern Raw Type Filament Yarn Coarseness Fine Yarn Structure Multifilament Yarn ...

Company: Jiangsu REO-ECO New Material Tech CO.,Ltd

20d~150d POY FDY DTY Recycled Polyester Filament Yarn RPET with Grs Certificate
Contact Now

786.

20d~150d POY FDY DTY Recycled Polyester Filament Yarn RPET with Grs Certificate Open Details in New Window [Jan 09, 2025]

20d~150d POY FDY DTY Recycled Polyester Filament Yarn RPET with Grs Certificate Basic info Model NO. recycled Pattern Raw Type Filament Yarn Coarseness Fine Yarn Structure Multifilament ...

Company: Jiangsu REO-ECO New Material Tech CO.,Ltd

High Quality 100% Polyester Filament Yarn 50d/48f FDY Yarn
Contact Now

787.

High Quality 100% Polyester Filament Yarn 50d/48f FDY Yarn Open Details in New Window [Jan 02, 2025]

High Quality 100% Polyester Filament Yarn 50d/48f FDY Basic Info Model NO. recycled Pattern Raw Type Filament Yarn Coarseness Fine Yarn Structure Multifilament Yarn ...

Company: Jiangsu REO-ECO New Material Tech CO.,Ltd

Custom 100% Polyester Filament 20d~150d Semi-Dull Spinning Yarns
Contact Now

788.

Custom 100% Polyester Filament 20d~150d Semi-Dull Spinning Yarns Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2024]

100% Polyester 20d~150d Semi-Dull Spinning Yarns Basic info Model NO. recycled Pattern Raw Type Filament Yarn Coarseness Fine Yarn Structure Multifilament Yarn ...

Company: Jiangsu REO-ECO New Material Tech CO.,Ltd

High Quality 100% Polyester Filament Yarn 100d/144f POY Yarn
Contact Now

789.

High Quality 100% Polyester Filament Yarn 100d/144f POY Yarn Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2024]

High Quality 100% Polyester Filament Yarn 100d/144f POY Basic Info Model NO. recycled Pattern Raw Type Filament Yarn Coarseness Fine Yarn Structure Multifilament Yarn ...

Company: Jiangsu REO-ECO New Material Tech CO.,Ltd

100% Recycled Polyester Filament POY 100d/144f Knitting Pet Yarn with Grs Certificate
Contact Now

790.

100% Recycled Polyester Filament POY 100d/144f Knitting Pet Yarn with Grs Certificate Open Details in New Window [Dec 18, 2024]

100% Recycled Polyester Filament POY 100d/144f Knitting Pet Yarn with Grs Certificate Basic Info Model NO. recycled Pattern Raw Type Filament Yarn Coarseness Fine Yarn Structure ...

Company: Jiangsu REO-ECO New Material Tech CO.,Ltd

Reo-Eco 100% Recycled Polyester Filament Yarn DTY Yarn
Contact Now

791.

Reo-Eco 100% Recycled Polyester Filament Yarn DTY Yarn Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2024]

Reo-Eco 100% Recycled Polyester Filament Yarn Basic info Model NO. recycled Pattern Raw Type Filament Yarn Coarseness Fine Yarn Structure Multifilament Yarn Factory Yes Transport ...

Company: Jiangsu REO-ECO New Material Tech CO.,Ltd

Filament Yarn FDY 150d/144f Semi Dull Raw White Polyester Yarn
Contact Now

792.

Filament Yarn FDY 150d/144f Semi Dull Raw White Polyester Yarn Open Details in New Window [Dec 03, 2024]

Polyester Filament Yarn FDY 150d/144f Semi Dull Raw White Basic info Model NO. recycled Pattern Raw Type Filament Yarn Coarseness Fine Yarn Structure ...

Company: Jiangsu REO-ECO New Material Tech CO.,Ltd

Non-Woven Polyester Filament Spun Bond Fabric 100 200 350 G
Contact Now

793.

Non-Woven Polyester Filament Spun Bond Fabric 100 200 350 G Open Details in New Window [Apr 19, 2024]

Non Woven Polyester Spunbond Filter Mat Fabric 100 200 350 g Product Description Material polyester+nylon Gsm 15-300gsm Width ...

Company: Yangzhou Leebo Environmental Protection Material Co., Ltd

Filament Winding Unsaturated Polyester Resina Resin for Sand Mixed Pipes, Glass Steel Products
Contact Now

794.

Filament Winding Unsaturated Polyester Resina Resin for Sand Mixed Pipes, Glass Steel Products Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Filament Winding Resin Product Description Filament winding resin is a kind of unsaturated polyester resin which has 3 chemical categories: isophthalic, orthophthalic, and terephthalic, It has medium viscosity and ...

Company: Changzhou Rule Composite Material Co., Ltd.

Grass Green Twisted Filament Polyester 150d/36f/2 1000tpm Direct From Manufacturer
Contact Now

795.

Grass Green Twisted Filament Polyester 150d/36f/2 1000tpm Direct From Manufacturer Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2026]

Product Features: Twist yarn refers to the process of subjecting staple fibres or filaments to a twisting action through twisting equipment, causing them to twist around their axes. This causes the fibres to interlock, ...

Company: Suzhou Qiaoke Environmental Protection Fiber Co., Ltd.