Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Polyester Resin

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Water Resistant Unsaturated Polyester Resin for Marine and Boat
Contact Now

181.

Water Resistant Unsaturated Polyester Resin for Marine and Boat Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

Product Description Marine unsaturated polyester resins provide good water resistance ,processability and mechanical properties.These series are suitable for FRP products,such as fishing boat,yacht,lifeboat,etc. ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

Fiberglass Marine Boat Unsaturated Polyester Resin, Vinyl Ester Resin
Contact Now

182.

Fiberglass Marine Boat Unsaturated Polyester Resin, Vinyl Ester Resin Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

Brief Introduction: Changzhou Tianma Group has been working on unsaturated polyester resin production for many years and has gained good reputation among our guests. Our strong products are general purpose resin, ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

Fiberglass Laminated Unsaturated Polyester Resin for FRP Marine Boat
Contact Now

183.

Fiberglass Laminated Unsaturated Polyester Resin for FRP Marine Boat Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

Brief Introduction: Changzhou Tianma Group has been working on unsaturated polyester resin production for many years and has gained good reputation among our guests. Our strong products are general purpose resin, ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

Fiberglass Unsaturated Polyester Gelcoat Resin for Boat and Marine
Contact Now

184.

Fiberglass Unsaturated Polyester Gelcoat Resin for Boat and Marine Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

https://membercenter.made-in-china.com/productmanage.do?xcase=view&prodId=vJIRiUSyXjpL Product Description Unsaturated Polyester resin For boats: Liquid resin technical data Marine Rsin Item Type ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

Premium ISO/Npg Unsaturated Polyester Gelcoat Resin for Durable Finishes
Contact Now

185.

Premium ISO/Npg Unsaturated Polyester Gelcoat Resin for Durable Finishes Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

https://membercenter.made-in-china.com/productmanage.do?xcase=view&prodId=vJIRiUSyXjpL Product Description Gelcoat is a resin system that is filled with colorants and thickening agents and applied to a mold surface ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

High-Quality Unsaturated Polyester Gelcoat Resin for Boat Manufacturing
Contact Now

186.

High-Quality Unsaturated Polyester Gelcoat Resin for Boat Manufacturing Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

https://membercenter.made-in-china.com/productmanage.do?xcase=view&prodId=vJIRiUSyXjpL Brief Introduction: Changzhou Tianma Group has been working on unsaturated polyester resin production for many years and has ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

General Purpose Unsaturated Polyester Resin in Fiberglass FRP Cooling Tower
Contact Now

187.

General Purpose Unsaturated Polyester Resin in Fiberglass FRP Cooling Tower Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

Brief Introduction: Changzhou Tianma Group has been working on unsaturated polyester resin production for many years and has gained good reputation among our guests. Our strong products are general purpose resin, ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

Fiberglass Unsaturated Polyester Resin Vinyl Ester Resin for Marine Boat
Contact Now

188.

Fiberglass Unsaturated Polyester Resin Vinyl Ester Resin for Marine Boat Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

Brief Introduction: Changzhou Tianma Group has been working on unsaturated polyester resin production for many years and has gained good reputation among our guests. Our strong products are general purpose resin, ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

Fiberglass Gelcoat Unsaturated Polyester Resin for Durable Finishes
Contact Now

189.

Fiberglass Gelcoat Unsaturated Polyester Resin for Durable Finishes Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

https://membercenter.made-in-china.com/productmanage.do?xcase=view&prodId=vJIRiUSyXjpL Product Description Gelcoat is a resin system that is filled with colorants and thickening agents and applied to a mold surface ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

Fiberglass Vinyl Ester Resin Unsaturated Polyester Resin in General Purpose
Contact Now

190.

Fiberglass Vinyl Ester Resin Unsaturated Polyester Resin in General Purpose Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

Brief Introduction: Changzhou Tianma Group has been working on unsaturated polyester resin production for many years and has gained good reputation among our guests. Our strong products are general purpose resin, ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

Fiberglass Para-Benzene Type Unsaturated Polyester Resin, Vinyl Ester Resin
Contact Now

191.

Fiberglass Para-Benzene Type Unsaturated Polyester Resin, Vinyl Ester Resin Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

Brief Introduction: Changzhou Tianma Group has been working on unsaturated polyester resin production for many years and has gain good reputation among our guests. Our strong products are general purpose resin, ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

Vinyl Ester Resin Gelcoat for Boat, Unsaturated Polyester Resin
Contact Now

192.

Vinyl Ester Resin Gelcoat for Boat, Unsaturated Polyester Resin Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

Brief Introduction: Changzhou Tianma Group has been working on unsaturated polyester resin production for many years and has gain good reputation among our guests. Our strong products are general purpose resin, ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

Fiberglass Vinyl Ester Resin Unsaturated Polyester Resin for Marine Boat Building
Contact Now

193.

Fiberglass Vinyl Ester Resin Unsaturated Polyester Resin for Marine Boat Building Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

Brief Introduction: Changzhou Tianma Group has been working on unsaturated polyester resin production for many years and has gain good reputation among our guests. Our strong products are general purpose resin, ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

Premium Vinyl Unsaturated Polyester Resin for Durable Composites
Contact Now

194.

Premium Vinyl Unsaturated Polyester Resin for Durable Composites Open Details in New Window [Jul 14, 2026]

Mould Resin HS-4401W/M/S n Characteristics and main uses: HS-4401W/M/S is vinyl type unsaturated polyester resin, thixotropic agent and accelerator have been added, low shrinkage, good dimensional stability of ...

Company: Changzhou Huake Polymers Co., Ltd.

Premium Quality HS-902F Polyester Resin for Composite Manufacturing
Contact Now

195.

Premium Quality HS-902F Polyester Resin for Composite Manufacturing Open Details in New Window [Jul 14, 2026]

HS-902F Unsaturated Polyester Resin Properties & Principal Application:HS-902F is an o-phenylene type unsaturated polyester resin with high reactivity, medium viscosity and good thickening stability. Its products have ...

Company: Changzhou Huake Polymers Co., Ltd.