Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Polyester Yarn

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

1500d Hightenacity Dipped Polyester Yarn for Rubber Hose
Contact Now

3316.

1500d Hightenacity Dipped Polyester Yarn for Rubber Hose Open Details in New Window [Mar 19, 2026]

Specification Product Show Company :Profile KINGDOM textile technology Ltd is the manufacturer and exporter of tire and rubber hose framework materials for the industrial sector in global market. It has been ...

Company: Suzhou Kingdom Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

1000d2/1300d2/1500d2/2000d2 Dipped Polyester Yarn for Rubber Hose
Contact Now

3317.

1000d2/1300d2/1500d2/2000d2 Dipped Polyester Yarn for Rubber Hose Open Details in New Window [Feb 06, 2026]

Specification Product Show Company :Profile KINGDOM textile technology Ltd is the manufacturer and exporter of tire and rubber hose framework materials for the industrial sector in global market. It has been ...

Company: Suzhou Kingdom Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Polyester FDY Intermingled Textured Full Dull Fd SD Br TBR Cdp Yarn in Dope Dyed Color for Weaving ...
Contact Now

3318.

Polyester FDY Intermingled Textured Full Dull Fd SD Br TBR Cdp Yarn in Dope Dyed Color for Weaving ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 04, 2026]

Optical White(OW) Fibers/Label/Tape yarn: Adopting the high quality whitening assistant, evenly dispersed in the polyester fiber molecular but without breaking tenacity &elongation, it has good color fastness, meantime ...

Company: Suzhou Qiaoke Environmental Protection Fiber Co., Ltd.

Polyester DTY Cationic Composite 50d/72f/2 (100D/144F) S+Z CD+SD Him (108 Shape) SD Cationic Yarn
Contact Now

3319.

Polyester DTY Cationic Composite 50d/72f/2 (100D/144F) S+Z CD+SD Him (108 Shape) SD Cationic Yarn Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2025]

Product Features: CEY is a new type of elastic composite fiber formed by the special compounding of SSY and POY. It has excellent elastic properties. After undergoing textile processing, the fabric can exhibit good ...

Company: Suzhou Qiaoke Environmental Protection Fiber Co., Ltd.

Grs Recycled Polyester Spandex Air Covered Yarn Recycled Acy Elastic Yarn for Seamless Weaving
Contact Now

3320.

Grs Recycled Polyester Spandex Air Covered Yarn Recycled Acy Elastic Yarn for Seamless Weaving Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2025]

The covered yarn has passed OEKO TEX-STANDRD 100 certification for non dyeing and environmentally friendly color yarn, as well as single function and multifunctional wrapped yarn; The high-end vegetable card series ...

Company: Suzhou Qiaoke Environmental Protection Fiber Co., Ltd.

Acy Air Covered Yarn 20/75 30/75 40/75 Polyester Spandex Covered Yarn for Socks Knitting
Contact Now

3321.

Acy Air Covered Yarn 20/75 30/75 40/75 Polyester Spandex Covered Yarn for Socks Knitting Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2025]

The covered yarn has passed OEKO TEX-STANDRD 100 certification for non dyeing and environmentally friendly color yarn, as well as single function and multifunctional wrapped yarn; The high-end vegetable card series ...

Company: Suzhou Qiaoke Environmental Protection Fiber Co., Ltd.

Polyester Yarn 21s OE Virgin Colored for Clothing
Contact Now

3322.

Polyester Yarn 21s OE Virgin Colored for Clothing Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Polyester yarn refers to the yarn spun from polyester, which is a type of polymer fibre made by spinning. Currently refers to the production of fibres made from ethylenedicarboxylate as a raw material, according to the ...

Company: Suzhou Hanyun New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

60nm/2 Acrylic Polyester Blended Yarn AA Grade
Contact Now

3323.

60nm/2 Acrylic Polyester Blended Yarn AA Grade Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2025]

Hanyun Blended Yarn is popular in the market. Our products in this category include: wool blended yarn, viscose blended yarn, polyester blended yarn, acrylic blended yarn and cotton blended yarn. Our Blended Yarn is ...

Company: Suzhou Hanyun New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Virgin 100% Knitting FDY Polyester Filament Yarn
Contact Now

3324.

Virgin 100% Knitting FDY Polyester Filament Yarn Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2025]

Product name Virgin polyester filament fdy Yarn Specification 20D-50D Material 100%polyester yarn Grade AA GRADE,A GRADE Intermingled SIM,NIM,HIM Luster BRIGHT,SEMI DULL,FULL ...

Company: Suzhou Chunsheng Environmental Protection Fiber Co., Ltd.

Grs Recycled FDY 30d/72f SD Polyester Yarn
Contact Now

3325.

Grs Recycled FDY 30d/72f SD Polyester Yarn Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2025]

Fine denier FDY 30D/72F good dyeing Mainly used in knitting, woven, usually used as fabrics and liningWe are a big manufacturer in China specialized in producing special,functional and recycled polyester yarns as ...

Company: Suzhou Chunsheng Environmental Protection Fiber Co., Ltd.

Mvs Wear Resistant 65%Polyester 35%Cotton 38s Blended Yarn for Knitting/Weaving Vortex Spun
Contact Now

3326.

Mvs Wear Resistant 65%Polyester 35%Cotton 38s Blended Yarn for Knitting/Weaving Vortex Spun Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2026]

Specification Specification Content 65/35 Polyester-Cotton TC 65/35 16S 65% Polyester-35% Cotton Blended TC 65/35 21S 65% Polyester-35% Cotton Blended TC 65/35 26S 65% Polyester-35% Cotton Blended TC 65/35 32S 65% ...

Company: SuZhou Sishon Biofibre Co., Ltd.

Low Hairiness 37s 65/35 Polyester/Cotton Vortex Spun Blended Yarn Mvs
Contact Now

3327.

Low Hairiness 37s 65/35 Polyester/Cotton Vortex Spun Blended Yarn Mvs Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2026]

Specification Specification Content 65/35 Polyester-Cotton TC 65/35 16S 65% Polyester-35% Cotton Blended TC 65/35 21S 65% Polyester-35% Cotton Blended TC 65/35 26S 65% Polyester-35% Cotton Blended TC 65/35 32S 65% ...

Company: SuZhou Sishon Biofibre Co., Ltd.

Customizable Mvs 65%Polyester 35%Cotton Blended 35s Yarn for Weaving Applications
Contact Now

3328.

Customizable Mvs 65%Polyester 35%Cotton Blended 35s Yarn for Weaving Applications Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2026]

Specification Specification Content 65/35 Polyester-Cotton TC 65/35 16S 65% Polyester-35% Cotton Blended TC 65/35 21S 65% Polyester-35% Cotton Blended TC 65/35 26S 65% Polyester-35% Cotton Blended TC 65/35 32S 65% ...

Company: SuZhou Sishon Biofibre Co., Ltd.

High-Quality 65/35 Polyester/Cotton 33s Blended Yarn for Knitting and Weaving Mvs
Contact Now

3329.

High-Quality 65/35 Polyester/Cotton 33s Blended Yarn for Knitting and Weaving Mvs Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2026]

Specification Specification Content 65/35 Polyester-Cotton TC 65/35 16S 65% Polyester-35% Cotton Blended TC 65/35 21S 65% Polyester-35% Cotton Blended TC 65/35 26S 65% Polyester-35% Cotton Blended TC 65/35 32S 65% ...

Company: SuZhou Sishon Biofibre Co., Ltd.

Low Hairiness and Strength Mvs Ne 31/1 65/35 Polyester/Cotton Vortex Spun Yarn
Contact Now

3330.

Low Hairiness and Strength Mvs Ne 31/1 65/35 Polyester/Cotton Vortex Spun Yarn Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2026]

Specification Specification Content 65/35 Polyester-Cotton TC 65/35 16S 65% Polyester-35% Cotton Blended TC 65/35 21S 65% Polyester-35% Cotton Blended TC 65/35 26S 65% Polyester-35% Cotton Blended TC 65/35 32S 65% ...

Company: SuZhou Sishon Biofibre Co., Ltd.