Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Polyurethane Foam

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Gaisite Polyurethane Foaming Glue for High-Quality Insulation Projects
Contact Now

5341.

Gaisite Polyurethane Foaming Glue for High-Quality Insulation Projects Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2026]

Polyurethane: Core Properties & Application Fields (English Summary) Core Properties Polyurethane stands out with its incredible versatility and remarkable properties. It offers high adjustability and elasticity, ...

Company: Nanjing Gaisite Energy Saving New Materials Co., Ltd.

Gaisite Polyurethane Foaming Glue: Perfect for All Insulation Needs
Contact Now

5342.

Gaisite Polyurethane Foaming Glue: Perfect for All Insulation Needs Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2026]

Polyurethane: Key Characteristics & Diverse Application Areas (English Overview) Core Properties Polyurethane boasts remarkable properties, including exceptional adjustability and elasticity. It offers superior ...

Company: Nanjing Gaisite Energy Saving New Materials Co., Ltd.

Gaisite Polyurethane Glue for Insulation: High-Quality Foaming Solution
Contact Now

5343.

Gaisite Polyurethane Glue for Insulation: High-Quality Foaming Solution Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2026]

Polyurethane: Core Attributes & Diverse Application Domains (Comprehensive English Overview) Key Attributes of Polyurethane Boasting remarkable adaptability and elasticity, this material excels in wear and oil ...

Company: Nanjing Gaisite Energy Saving New Materials Co., Ltd.

Gaisite 200kg Polyurethane Adhesive Glue for Optimal Insulation
Contact Now

5344.

Gaisite 200kg Polyurethane Adhesive Glue for Optimal Insulation Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2026]

Unveiling the Versatile World of Polyurethane: Essential Features & Diverse Application Realms (English Summary) Core Properties: The Quintessence of Polyurethane Discover the extraordinary properties of polyurethane ...

Company: Nanjing Gaisite Energy Saving New Materials Co., Ltd.

Gaisite Polyurethane Adhesive for Strong Foaming and Insulation Needs
Contact Now

5345.

Gaisite Polyurethane Adhesive for Strong Foaming and Insulation Needs Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2026]

Polyurethane: Unveiling Its Core Properties & Diverse Application Fields (English Summary) Key Core Properties Boasting remarkable adjustability and elasticity, polyurethane is celebrated for its superb wear and ...

Company: Nanjing Gaisite Energy Saving New Materials Co., Ltd.

Economic Insulation Polyurethane/PU/PIR/PUR/Rock Wool/EPS Sandwich Panel for Cleanroom Panels or ...
Contact Now

5346.

Economic Insulation Polyurethane/PU/PIR/PUR/Rock Wool/EPS Sandwich Panel for Cleanroom Panels or ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Cam-lock PU panel: The structure of the cam lock panel(eccentric hook type) is a polyurethane sandwich panel made with traditional molds, which is embedded the eccentric hook in the mould around the sandwich panel ...

Company: JiangSu YourShine Refrigeration Equipment Group Co., Ltd.

Eco-Friendly Reclaimed Material EPS Sandwich Panel
Contact Now

5347.

Eco-Friendly Reclaimed Material EPS Sandwich Panel Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Cam-lock PU panel: The structure of the cam lock panel(eccentric hook type) is a polyurethane sandwich panel made with traditional molds, which is embedded the eccentric hook in the mould around the sandwich panel ...

Company: JiangSu YourShine Refrigeration Equipment Group Co., Ltd.

Single Slot Style Cold Storage Board
Contact Now

5348.

Single Slot Style Cold Storage Board Open Details in New Window [Mar 24, 2025]

Product Description The maze shaped groove provides a very good sealing effect for the board, and the panel wrapping the groove makes the groove shape less prone to damage, deformation, and detachment, while increasing ...

Company: Changzhou AMG Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

200kg Polyurethane Foaming Glue for Insulation - Quality Assurance From China
Contact Now

5349.

200kg Polyurethane Foaming Glue for Insulation - Quality Assurance From China Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Captivating Product Introduction Experience the remarkable adaptability of our premier Quality Polyurethane Foam Adhesive Glue, renowned for its exceptional flexibility, unmatched impact resistance, and unparalleled ...

Company: Nanjing Gaisite Energy Saving New Materials Co., Ltd.

Reliable Polyurethane Insulation Foaming Glue - 200kg Available in China
Contact Now

5350.

Reliable Polyurethane Insulation Foaming Glue - 200kg Available in China Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Captivating Product Introduction Immerse yourself in the world of possibilities with our Quality Polyurethane Foam Adhesive Glue. Renowned for its remarkable flexibility, unmatched impact resistance, and superior ...

Company: Nanjing Gaisite Energy Saving New Materials Co., Ltd.

Durable Polyurethane Insulation Foaming Glue - 200kg From China
Contact Now

5351.

Durable Polyurethane Insulation Foaming Glue - 200kg From China Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Captivating Product Introduction Immerse yourself in the world of boundless possibilities with our Quality Polyurethane Foam Adhesive Glue. Renowned for its extraordinary flexibility, unmatched impact resistance, and ...

Company: Nanjing Gaisite Energy Saving New Materials Co., Ltd.

Reliable Polyurethane Insulation Foaming Glue - 200kg From China
Contact Now

5352.

Reliable Polyurethane Insulation Foaming Glue - 200kg From China Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Engaging and Unforgettable Product Introduction Experience the limitless possibilities with our Quality Polyurethane Foam Adhesive Glue, celebrated for its incredible flexibility, unmatched impact resistance, and ...

Company: Nanjing Gaisite Energy Saving New Materials Co., Ltd.

200kg Polyurethane Foaming Glue for Insulation - Reliable Source From China
Contact Now

5353.

200kg Polyurethane Foaming Glue for Insulation - Reliable Source From China Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Captivating Product Introduction Explore the remarkable capabilities of our Quality Polyurethane Foam Adhesive Glue, celebrated for its extraordinary flexibility, unmatched impact resistance, and superior adhesion ...

Company: Nanjing Gaisite Energy Saving New Materials Co., Ltd.

Effective Polyurethane Foaming Glue for Insulation, 200kg, China Origin
Contact Now

5354.

Effective Polyurethane Foaming Glue for Insulation, 200kg, China Origin Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Mesmerizing Product Display Unlock the boundless potential of our polyurethane adhesive, renowned for its exceptional flexibility, unparalleled impact resistance, and superior bonding prowess. This adhesive stands as ...

Company: Nanjing Gaisite Energy Saving New Materials Co., Ltd.

Gaisite Polyurethane Adhesive Insulation Elastomer 200kg for Automotive Applications Polymer Polyol ...
Contact Now

5355.

Gaisite Polyurethane Adhesive Insulation Elastomer 200kg for Automotive Applications Polymer Polyol ... Open Details in New Window [May 14, 2026]

Polyurethane: Core Properties & Application Fields (English Summary) Core Properties Discover the unparalleled versatility of our polyurethane with its high adjustability and elasticity. It offers exceptional resistance ...

Company: Nanjing Gaisite Energy Saving New Materials Co., Ltd.