Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Powder Coating

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Fangta's Reliable Machinery Powder Coating for Industrial Coatings
Contact Now

1486.

Fangta's Reliable Machinery Powder Coating for Industrial Coatings Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2025]

Product Parameters Title Custom Color Coating High Temperature Resistance Powder Coating Solutions Available Product Powder Coating Basic Information System: Polyester Resin Powder Coatings Or Other Sample: Free Sample ...

Company: Fangta (Suzhou) New Materials Technology Co., Ltd

Wrinkle Texture Polyester Powder Coatings for Outdoor Tools
Contact Now

1487.

Wrinkle Texture Polyester Powder Coatings for Outdoor Tools Open Details in New Window [Dec 27, 2024]

Wrinkle Texture Polyester Powder Coatings for Outdoor Tools Product identifier Product name: Polyethylene Powder Coating Relevant identified uses of the substance or mixture and uses advised against. ...

Company: Nanjing Ever Coatings Co., Ltd.

Crocodile Skin Texture Powder Coating for Racking
Contact Now

1488.

Crocodile Skin Texture Powder Coating for Racking Open Details in New Window [Dec 27, 2024]

Crocodile Skin Texture Powder Coating for Racking DESCRIPTION "Epoxy-Polyester" is a series of epoxy polyester hybrid powder coatings designed for interior use. Offering improved UV light and heat stability ...

Company: Nanjing Ever Coatings Co., Ltd.

Antique Gold/Silver/Copper Hammertone Big Vein Powder Coating for Metal Furniture
Contact Now

1489.

Antique Gold/Silver/Copper Hammertone Big Vein Powder Coating for Metal Furniture Open Details in New Window [Dec 27, 2024]

Antique Gold/Silver/Copper Hammertone Big Vein Powder Coating for Metal Furniture Company Introduction: Jinhu Color Powder Coating Co., Ltd. is specialized in the production of powder coatings, with 27 years ...

Company: Nanjing Ever Coatings Co., Ltd.

Indoor Used Fine Texture Paint Powder Coating Manufacturer
Contact Now

1490.

Indoor Used Fine Texture Paint Powder Coating Manufacturer Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Indoor Used Fine Texture Paint powder Coating Manufacturer Paint by: Electrostatic spray gun & curing oven. Ral8024 electrostatic spray powder coating thermosetting powder paint: Chemistry: Epoxy TGIC ...

Company: Nanjing Ever Coatings Co., Ltd.

Fittings Decking Beam Cargo Support Hook Powder Coating Black
Contact Now

1491.

Fittings Decking Beam Cargo Support Hook Powder Coating Black Open Details in New Window [May 31, 2023]

Detailed Photos Material Steel Stainless steel(201,304), Aluminium, Plastic, and others are support. Length Standard length 3048mm(10ft), support 20ft, 8ft, 6ft, 4ft, 2ft etc.. Width 132mm, 82mm, 68mm, others ...

Company: Kunshan Hongsuding Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.

Excellent Adhesion Polyester Epoxy Powder Coating Paint Same as Akzo Nobel Powder Coatings Factory ...
Contact Now

1492.

Excellent Adhesion Polyester Epoxy Powder Coating Paint Same as Akzo Nobel Powder Coatings Factory ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2026]

Sample Available for Testing! High Quality Polyester Epoxy Powder Coating Paint Same as Akzo Nobel Powder Coatings Factory Supply Need powder coating for metal parts? You bring the color, surface finish, ...

Company: Nanjing Ever Coatings Co., Ltd.

Manual Electrostatic Powder Coating Gun (OURS-908)
Contact Now

1493.

Manual Electrostatic Powder Coating Gun (OURS-908) Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

Manual Electrostatic Powder Coating Gun (OURS-908) Technical advantages: 1.Corrosion resistance 2.Highly efficient utilization of powder 3.Thicker coating Main parts of the powder coating gun: 1. Fast ...

Company: Yangzhou OURS Machinery Co., Ltd.

Ral6005 Green Semi Glossy Polyester Powder Coating for Metal Galvanized Wire
Contact Now

1494.

Ral6005 Green Semi Glossy Polyester Powder Coating for Metal Galvanized Wire Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2026]

Ral6005 Grey Semi Glossy Polyester Powder Coating for Metal Galvanized Wire DESCRIPTION "Polyester" is a series of polyester based powder coatings with the use of TGIC Designed for exterior or interior ...

Company: Nanjing Ever Coatings Co., Ltd.

Fire Resistant Swing Hall Door Powder Coating 700mm 800mm 900mm CE Certified for Commercial ...
Contact Now

1495.

Fire Resistant Swing Hall Door Powder Coating 700mm 800mm 900mm CE Certified for Commercial ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 10, 2026]

Product Description Elevator Manual Doors The Fire Rated Manual Swing Elevator Landing Door is a high-performance, powder-coated steel door system designed to provide reliable fire protection and safe access for ...

Company: Zowee Elevator Equipment Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd

Ananda Atr312 Titanium Dioxide Powder Coating for Rubber and Plastic Pigment Titanium White Powder ...
Contact Now

1496.

Ananda Atr312 Titanium Dioxide Powder Coating for Rubber and Plastic Pigment Titanium White Powder ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 03, 2026]

Anhui Annada rutile titanium dioxide comes in white powder form, packaged in bags that are usually white with clear labeling. The powder is fine and has a high whiteness, giving it a bright and pure look. When stacked, ...

Company: Yuyao Dateng Import and Export Co., Ltd

Guangxi Dahua Dhr966 Titanium Dioxide White Powder Coating for Plastic, High-Dispersibility ...
Contact Now

1497.

Guangxi Dahua Dhr966 Titanium Dioxide White Powder Coating for Plastic, High-Dispersibility ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 03, 2026]

The Guangxi Bluestar Dahua rutile titanium dioxide comes in white - colored packaging bags. Each bag is clearly labeled with prominent blue and red text. The name "Titanium Dioxide Rutile" is printed in both Chinese and ...

Company: Yuyao Dateng Import and Export Co., Ltd

Wear-Resistant Electrostatic Spray Thermosetting Powder Coating
Contact Now

1498.

Wear-Resistant Electrostatic Spray Thermosetting Powder Coating Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

EPseries is a thermosetting powder coating based on epoxy polyester resin with excellent smooth glossy and good flowout finishes. Its outstanding overbake yellowing resistance and mechanical properties make it a wide ...

Company: Nanjing Powder New Material Co., Ltd.

Ral6018 Yellow Green Outdoor Use Smooth Glossy Epoxy Polyester Powder Coating for Steel Fence
Contact Now

1499.

Ral6018 Yellow Green Outdoor Use Smooth Glossy Epoxy Polyester Powder Coating for Steel Fence Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

Product Description EPseries is a thermosetting powder coating based on epoxy polyester resin with excellent smooth glossy and good flowout finishes. Its outstanding overbake yellowing resistance and mechanical ...

Company: Nanjing Powder New Material Co., Ltd.

Ral 7040 Grey Color Electrostatic Epoxy Polyester Powder Paint Coating for Home Appliance Products
Contact Now

1500.

Ral 7040 Grey Color Electrostatic Epoxy Polyester Powder Paint Coating for Home Appliance Products Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

EPseries is a thermosetting powder coating based on epoxy polyester resin with excellent smooth glossy and good flowout finishes. Its outstanding overbake yellowing resistance and mechanical properties make it a wide ...

Company: Nanjing Powder New Material Co., Ltd.