Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Powder Coating

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Ral3001/Ral3020 Red Color Polyester Powder Coating for Fire Extinguisher
Contact Now

1741.

Ral3001/Ral3020 Red Color Polyester Powder Coating for Fire Extinguisher Open Details in New Window [Dec 27, 2024]

Ral3001/Ral3020 Red Color Polyester Powder Coating for Fire Extinguisher Introduction: This series of products are mainly made of saturated polyester resin and acrylic resin. Feature: Gloss can reach 2-5%(60 ...

Company: Nanjing Ever Coatings Co., Ltd.

Electrostatic Spray Hybrid Epoxy Polyester Red Wrinkle/ Texture Powder Coating
Contact Now

1742.

Electrostatic Spray Hybrid Epoxy Polyester Red Wrinkle/ Texture Powder Coating Open Details in New Window [Dec 03, 2024]

Electrostatic Spray Hybrid Epoxy Polyester Red wrinkle/ texture Powder Coating COLORS AVAILABLE RAL colors Pantone colors Color-matching is available GENERAL TYPES Polyester /Hybrid powder coating color Epoxy ...

Company: Nanjing Ever Coatings Co., Ltd.

Epoxy Polyester White Ral 9003 9016 Wrinkle Texture Polyester Powder Coating
Contact Now

1743.

Epoxy Polyester White Ral 9003 9016 Wrinkle Texture Polyester Powder Coating Open Details in New Window [Dec 03, 2024]

Epoxy Polyester White Ral 9003 9016 Wrinkle Texture Polyester Powder Coating COLORS AVAILABLE RAL colors Pantone colors Color-matching is available GENERAL TYPES Polyester /Hybrid powder coating color Epoxy ...

Company: Nanjing Ever Coatings Co., Ltd.

Electrostatic Powder Coating Machine Wx-301 Powder Coating Gun
Contact Now

1744.

Electrostatic Powder Coating Machine Wx-301 Powder Coating Gun Open Details in New Window [Aug 08, 2023]

Product Description Powder spraying gun, powder spray gun, metallic powder coating system, electrostatic powder spraying unit, electrostatic powder coating, electrostatic powder spraying. Popularly used in the ...

Company: Jiangsu Xintu Machinery Co., Ltd.

High Quality Customized Sheet Metal Fabrication Mixing Hopper Carbon Steel/Stainless Steel ...
Contact Now

1745.

High Quality Customized Sheet Metal Fabrication Mixing Hopper Carbon Steel/Stainless Steel ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2026]

Product Description Stainless steel conical silo Our stainless steel conical mixing & reaction silo is professionally manufactured with food-grade 304 or anti-corrosion 316 stainless steel thick plate, widely applied ...

Company: Xin Ran Technology (yancheng) Co., Ltd.

Manual Electrostatic Powder Coating Gun Factory Direct Sale
Contact Now

1746.

Manual Electrostatic Powder Coating Gun Factory Direct Sale Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

Manual Electrostatic Powder Coating Gun Factory Direct Sale Technical advantages: 1.Corrosion resistance 2.Highly efficient utilization of powder 3.Thicker coating Scheme of exterior pipelines and its ...

Company: Yangzhou OURS Machinery Co., Ltd.

Powder Coating for ATM Enclosures; Custom Sheet Metal Fabrication Services for Automated Teller ...
Contact Now

1747.

Powder Coating for ATM Enclosures; Custom Sheet Metal Fabrication Services for Automated Teller ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 19, 2026]

automated teller machine Businesses across all sectors are thriving thanks to our ATM security enclosures. Whether you run a busy retail outlet, a convenience store, a petrol station or a local bank, our enclosures ...

Company: Jiangsu Wansheng Precision Sheet Metal Co., Ltd.

Aluminum Sliding Gate Powder Coating
Contact Now

1748.

Aluminum Sliding Gate Powder Coating Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

1 , Beautiful &stable appearance, high performance with low failure rate. 2 ,Dignified &style figure, various colors , and environmental integration. 3 ,No track to run, no need to embed the track, fast and easy ...

Company: Wuxi Nantian Safety Facilities Co., Ltd

Waterproof Epoxy Floor Powder Coating
Contact Now

1749.

Waterproof Epoxy Floor Powder Coating Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

PESeries is a thermoset powder coating based on saturated polyester resins specially selected for exterior use. It is formulated to give properties of good flowout and satin or glossy finish. Its outstanding resistance ...

Company: Nanjing Powder New Material Co., Ltd.

Valuable Antique Gold Wrinkle Finishing Polyester Powder Coating RoHS ISO9001
Contact Now

1750.

Valuable Antique Gold Wrinkle Finishing Polyester Powder Coating RoHS ISO9001 Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

Description Antique gold powder coating is a special kind of powder paint with a special component in the composition. They are designed to mimic antiques or rarities that carry the spirit of the past. The objects ...

Company: Nanjing Powder New Material Co., Ltd.

Thermosetting Plastic Powder Coating Ral 1015
Contact Now

1751.

Thermosetting Plastic Powder Coating Ral 1015 Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

Due to monitor settings, monitor pixel definitions, limitations of desktop scanners, digital photography, and dye lot variations, we cannot guarantee that the color you see on your screen as an exact color of the ...

Company: Nanjing Powder New Material Co., Ltd.

RoHS Outdoor Shiny Gold Metal Items Electrostatic Powder Coating
Contact Now

1752.

RoHS Outdoor Shiny Gold Metal Items Electrostatic Powder Coating Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

Product Description Introduction: wrinkle paint The raw materials of Powder coating are resins, pigments, fillers, harderner ect. Compared with lyquid paint, powder coating is environmental friendly and can reduce ...

Company: Nanjing Powder New Material Co., Ltd.

RoHS Jet Black Background Silver Flower Low Temperature Cured Electrostatic Powder Coating
Contact Now

1753.

RoHS Jet Black Background Silver Flower Low Temperature Cured Electrostatic Powder Coating Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

Product Description Introduction: The raw materials of Powder coating are resins, pigments, fillers, harderner ect. Compared with lyquid paint, powder coating is environmental friendly and can reduce costs. Powder ...

Company: Nanjing Powder New Material Co., Ltd.

UV Resistant Outdoor Anti-Corrosion Polyurethane Powder Coating
Contact Now

1754.

UV Resistant Outdoor Anti-Corrosion Polyurethane Powder Coating Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

Product Introduction: PURDA-PP Series is a thermoset powder coating based on saturated polyester resins specially selected for exterior use. It is formulated to give properties of good flowout and satin or glossy ...

Company: Nanjing Powder New Material Co., Ltd.

Semi-Gloss Antique Copper Vein Metallic Powder Coating
Contact Now

1755.

Semi-Gloss Antique Copper Vein Metallic Powder Coating Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

Due to monitor settings, monitor pixel definitions, limitations of desktop scanners, digital photography, and dye lot variations, we cannot guarantee that the color you see on your screen as an exact color of the ...

Company: Nanjing Powder New Material Co., Ltd.