Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Press Brake

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Six-Axis Linkage and Fine Workmanship CNC Full Electric Press Brake
Contact Now

4726.

Six-Axis Linkage and Fine Workmanship CNC Full Electric Press Brake Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2026]

Product Features Slider Stroke (mm) 180mm Throat Depth (mm) 400mm Length of Working Table (mm) 1220mm Width of Working Table (mm) 1250mm Dimensior 1220mm*1250mm*2270mm Material /Metal Processed Steel ...

Company: Kunshan Easy Fabrication Technology Co.,Ltd.

Factory Direct Sell CNC Hydraulic Sheet Metal Bending Machine/Press Brake
Contact Now

4727.

Factory Direct Sell CNC Hydraulic Sheet Metal Bending Machine/Press Brake Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2026]

Product Parameters Main spare parts Structure feature Name Type model Die/mold Concentric mould, heat treated base and side frame Frame material Q235A Processing method Welding structure, stress removal, ...

Company: Pully Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.

Double Pump Controlled CNC Servo Press Brake
Contact Now

4728.

Double Pump Controlled CNC Servo Press Brake Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

Product Description Detailed Photos Packaging & Shipping Company Profile Certifications Key attributes Industry-specific attributes Machine Type Synchronized Length of Working Table ...

Company: Nanjing Byfo Machinery Co., Ltd.

Compact 40t 60t CNC Servo Press Brake for Precision Bending
Contact Now

4729.

Compact 40t 60t CNC Servo Press Brake for Precision Bending Open Details in New Window [Jul 06, 2026]

Product Description This page doesn't support show parameter one by one. If other model, pls consult us. Parameter Unit Value Common Model 63Tx2500 100TX3200 160Tx3200 200Tx4000 Pressure KN 630 1000 1600 2000 Bending ...

Company: Nanjing Zyco Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd

Advanced Electric Hydraulic CNC Press Brake for Sheet Metal
Contact Now

4730.

Advanced Electric Hydraulic CNC Press Brake for Sheet Metal Open Details in New Window [Jul 06, 2026]

Product Description This page doesn't support show parameter one by one. If other model, pls consult us. Parameter Unit Value Common Model 63Tx2500 100TX3200 160Tx3200 200Tx4000 Pressure KN 630 1000 1600 2000 Bending ...

Company: Nanjing Zyco Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd

High Precision Da53t Controller 200ton Sheet Metal Press Brake
Contact Now

4731.

High Precision Da53t Controller 200ton Sheet Metal Press Brake Open Details in New Window [Jul 03, 2026]

Product Description Technical Data ITEM VALUE Model WE67K 200T4000 4+1Axis Pressure 200ton Max bending length 4000mm Column distance 3200mm Slide stroke 200mm Max opening height 480mm Throat ...

Company: NANJING BEKE CNC MACHINERY CO., LTD.

High Precision 125/3200 Electro-Hydraulic Press Brake for Metal
Contact Now

4732.

High Precision 125/3200 Electro-Hydraulic Press Brake for Metal Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2026]

Product Description This page doesn't support show parameter one by one. If other model, pls consult us. Parameter Unit Value Common Model 63Tx2500 100TX3200 160Tx3200 200Tx4000 Pressure KN 630 1000 1600 2000 Bending ...

Company: Nanjing Zyco Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd

Large Hydraulic CNC Press Brake 500t 6000mm for Thick Plate Bending Da53t Controller Factory Direct ...
Contact Now

4733.

Large Hydraulic CNC Press Brake 500t 6000mm for Thick Plate Bending Da53t Controller Factory Direct ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 30, 2026]

Product Description The machine is in an overall welding and overall processing structure, and the main parts of machine are all analyzed by ANSYS finite element analysis software, which has ensured the reliability of ...

Company: Nanjing Prima Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd.

Durable Hydraulic Press Brake for Reliable Sheet Metal Bending Solutions
Contact Now

4734.

Durable Hydraulic Press Brake for Reliable Sheet Metal Bending Solutions Open Details in New Window [Jun 28, 2026]

Product Description DIGA CNC hydraulic press brake, with the registered trademark DIGA and originating from China, is a high-precision heavy-duty sheet metal bending equipment tailored for high-intensity modern ...

Company: Nanjing Diga Machinery Trading Co., Ltd.

Efficient CNC Hydraulic Press Brake for Tailored Sheet Metal Solutions
Contact Now

4735.

Efficient CNC Hydraulic Press Brake for Tailored Sheet Metal Solutions Open Details in New Window [Jun 28, 2026]

Product Description DIGA CNC hydraulic press brake, with the registered trademark DIGA and originating from China, is a high-precision heavy-duty sheet metal bending equipment tailored for high-intensity modern ...

Company: Nanjing Diga Machinery Trading Co., Ltd.

Advanced Hydraulic Press Brake for Versatile Sheet Metal Bending
Contact Now

4736.

Advanced Hydraulic Press Brake for Versatile Sheet Metal Bending Open Details in New Window [Jun 28, 2026]

Product Description DIGA CNC hydraulic press brake, with the registered trademark DIGA and originating from China, is a high-precision heavy-duty sheet metal bending equipment tailored for high-intensity modern ...

Company: Nanjing Diga Machinery Trading Co., Ltd.

Professional CNC Hydraulic Press Brake for Precision Metal Bending
Contact Now

4737.

Professional CNC Hydraulic Press Brake for Precision Metal Bending Open Details in New Window [Jun 28, 2026]

Product Description DIGA CNC hydraulic press brake, with the registered trademark DIGA and originating from China, is a high-precision heavy-duty sheet metal bending equipment tailored for high-intensity modern ...

Company: Nanjing Diga Machinery Trading Co., Ltd.

Compact CNC Hydraulic Press Brake for Efficient Metal Fabrication
Contact Now

4738.

Compact CNC Hydraulic Press Brake for Efficient Metal Fabrication Open Details in New Window [Jun 28, 2026]

Product Description DIGA CNC hydraulic press brake, with the registered trademark DIGA and originating from China, is a high-precision heavy-duty sheet metal bending equipment tailored for high-intensity modern ...

Company: Nanjing Diga Machinery Trading Co., Ltd.

Efficient Hydraulic Press Brake for High-Quality Sheet Metal Fabrication
Contact Now

4739.

Efficient Hydraulic Press Brake for High-Quality Sheet Metal Fabrication Open Details in New Window [Jun 28, 2026]

Product Description DIGA CNC hydraulic press brake, with the registered trademark DIGA and originating from China, is a high-precision heavy-duty sheet metal bending equipment tailored for high-intensity modern ...

Company: Nanjing Diga Machinery Trading Co., Ltd.

Powerful Hydraulic Press Brake for Heavy-Duty Metal Bending Tasks
Contact Now

4740.

Powerful Hydraulic Press Brake for Heavy-Duty Metal Bending Tasks Open Details in New Window [Jun 28, 2026]

Product Description DIGA CNC hydraulic press brake, with the registered trademark DIGA and originating from China, is a high-precision heavy-duty sheet metal bending equipment tailored for high-intensity modern ...

Company: Nanjing Diga Machinery Trading Co., Ltd.