Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Pressure Die Casting

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Aluminium Zinc Cold Chamber Pressure Die Casting Mould and Machine Price

2701.

Aluminium Zinc Cold Chamber Pressure Die Casting Mould and Machine Price Open Details in New Window [Nov 07, 2022]

The Aluminium Zinc Cold Chamber Pressure Die Casting Mould and Machine Price is suitable for some industrial parts, such as aviations, cars, motorcycles, telecommunication meters and household electrical appliances. It ...

Company: Nantong Hengming Machinary Co., ltd.

Auto Parts Pressure Aluminium Die Casting Machine

2702.

Auto Parts Pressure Aluminium Die Casting Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 04, 2022]

The Auto Parts Pressure Aluminium Die Casting Machine is suitable for some industrial parts, such as aviations, cars, motorcycles, telecommunication meters and household electrical appliances. It is an ideal equipment ...

Company: Nantong Hengming Machinary Co., ltd.

Brass Pressure Gravity Die Casting Machine

2703.

Brass Pressure Gravity Die Casting Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 04, 2022]

The Brass Pressure Gravity Die Casting Machine is suitable for some industrial parts, such as aviations, cars, motorcycles, telecommunication meters and household electrical appliances. It is an ideal equipment to ...

Company: Nantong Hengming Machinary Co., ltd.

Small Pressure Aluminium Die Casting Machine

2704.

Small Pressure Aluminium Die Casting Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 03, 2022]

The Small Pressure Aluminium Die Casting Machine for Sale is suitable for some industrial parts, such as aviations, cars, motorcycles, telecommunication meters and household electrical appliances. It is an ideal ...

Company: Nantong Hengming Machinary Co., ltd.

Metal Brass Aluminium Pressure Die Casting Machine Manufacturrers Price

2705.

Metal Brass Aluminium Pressure Die Casting Machine Manufacturrers Price Open Details in New Window [Nov 02, 2022]

HM-C series Metal Brass Aluminium Pressure Die Casting Machine Manufacturrers Price is a kind of equipment for producing aluminum alloy, copper alloy and magnesium alloy, which is widely used in automobile parts, ...

Company: Nantong Hengming Machinary Co., ltd.

Aluminium Brass Gravity Hpdc Pressure Die Casting Machine Supplier

2706.

Aluminium Brass Gravity Hpdc Pressure Die Casting Machine Supplier Open Details in New Window [Nov 02, 2022]

HM-C series Aluminium Brass Gravity HPDC Pressure Die Casting Machine Supplier is a kind of equipment for producing aluminum alloy, copper alloy and magnesium alloy, which is widely used in automobile parts, ...

Company: Nantong Hengming Machinary Co., ltd.

Fully Automatic High Lpdc Pressure Aluminium Die Casting Machine Manufacturer

2707.

Fully Automatic High Lpdc Pressure Aluminium Die Casting Machine Manufacturer Open Details in New Window [Nov 02, 2022]

HM-C series Fully Automatic High LPDC Pressure Aluminium Die Casting Machine Manufacturer is a kind of equipment for producing aluminum alloy, copper alloy and magnesium alloy, which is widely used in automobile ...

Company: Nantong Hengming Machinary Co., ltd.

Low Pressure Gravity PDC Die Casting Machine Manufacturer Price

2708.

Low Pressure Gravity PDC Die Casting Machine Manufacturer Price Open Details in New Window [Oct 28, 2022]

HM-C series Low Pressure Gravity PDC Die Casting Machine Manufacturer Price is a kind of equipment for producing aluminum alloy, copper alloy and magnesium alloy, which is widely used in automobile parts, motorcycle ...

Company: Nantong Hengming Machinary Co., ltd.

High and Low Aluminium Pressure Die Casting Machine

2709.

High and Low Aluminium Pressure Die Casting Machine Open Details in New Window [Oct 28, 2022]

The High and Low Aluminium Pressure Die Casting Machine is suitable for some industrial parts, such as aviations, cars, motorcycles, telecommunication meters and household electrical appliances. It is an ideal equipment ...

Company: Nantong Hengming Machinary Co., ltd.

Magnesium Alloy Low-Pressure Die-Casting Lightweight Parts for Automotive/3c Products Selection

2710.

Magnesium Alloy Low-Pressure Die-Casting Lightweight Parts for Automotive/3c Products Selection Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2025]

Product Description I. Product Customization Customization Capability: We can customize die-castings, injection moldings, molds, and machined products according to drawings, samples, or technical parameters, ...

Company: Acme Industry (Taicang) Co., Ltd

Aluminium Die Casting High Pressure Cold Chamber for Car Air Conditioner

2711.

Aluminium Die Casting High Pressure Cold Chamber for Car Air Conditioner Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2025]

1, Aluminium die casting is a process of injection aluminum alloy under pressure, which produces parts in high volume at low costs. 2, There are two processes of Aluminum die casting: hot chamber ...

Company: Jiangsu Yeevalves Hydraulic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Massage Chair Parts Hardware Parts LED Tube Light Parts Aluminum Fixture Housing Stainless/Aluminum ...

2712.

Massage Chair Parts Hardware Parts LED Tube Light Parts Aluminum Fixture Housing Stainless/Aluminum ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 20, 2023]

Customized Brass Hot Forging Parts with High Performance for Auto Parts Product Description 1. Precision CNC machining parts strictly follow customers' drawing, packing, and quality requirements. 2. Tolerance: ...

Company: Nanjing Emitech Technology Co., Ltd.

Die Casting, Pressure, Metal Components, Assembly, Equipment, Mining, Constructions

2713.

Die Casting, Pressure, Metal Components, Assembly, Equipment, Mining, Constructions Open Details in New Window [May 14, 2023]

Company profile: Founded in 2009, Jiangsu Union-max Machinery& EquipmentTechnologies Co., Ltd specializes in producing and supplying high quality mechanical components. Union-Max is located in Suqian city where is ...

Company: Jiangsu Union Max Machinery & Equipment Co., Ltd.

250 Ton Fully Automatic Small Aluminum Pressure Die Casting Machine Price

2714.

250 Ton Fully Automatic Small Aluminum Pressure Die Casting Machine Price Open Details in New Window [Nov 18, 2022]

The 250 Ton Fully Automatic Small Aluminum Pressure Die Casting Machine Price is suitable for some industrial parts, such as aviations, cars, motorcycles, telecommunication meters and household electrical appliances. ...

Company: Nantong Hengming Machinary Co., ltd.

Aluminum Pressure Die Casting Machine Manufacturers Price

2715.

Aluminum Pressure Die Casting Machine Manufacturers Price Open Details in New Window [Nov 18, 2022]

The Aluminum Pressure Die Casting Machine Manufacturers Price is suitable for some industrial parts, such as aviations, cars, motorcycles, telecommunication meters and household electrical appliances. It is an ideal ...

Company: Nantong Hengming Machinary Co., ltd.