Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Pressure Gauge

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Premium 100mm All Stainless Steel Pressure Gauge with Red Needle
Contact Now

166.

Premium 100mm All Stainless Steel Pressure Gauge with Red Needle Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2026]

Product Description Pressure Gauge Model: 13201002F Dial: 100mm, Dry or Glycerine Oil Filled All Stainless Steel Case, Movement and Inner Low Back Connection with Front Flange Dial with Red Indicator ...

Company: Changzhou KB Instruments & Meter Co., Ltd.

Reliable Hydraulic Pressure Gauge with Premium Stainless Steel Construction
Contact Now

167.

Reliable Hydraulic Pressure Gauge with Premium Stainless Steel Construction Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2026]

Product Description Description: Product Name: Hydraulic Pressure Gauge Material: stainless steel + brass Connection: Brass 1/4 NPT Male 55mm (22") Face Accuracy: 2.5; 1.6 Environmental conditions: -40 ~ 70 ...

Company: Changzhou KB Instruments & Meter Co., Ltd.

Premium All Stainless Steel Low Back Pressure Gauge with Red Indicator
Contact Now

168.

Premium All Stainless Steel Low Back Pressure Gauge with Red Indicator Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2026]

Product Description Pressure Gauge Model: 13201002F Dial: 100mm, Dry or Glycerine Oil Filled All Stainless Steel Case, Movement and Inner Low Back Connection with Front Flange Dial with Red Indicator ...

Company: Changzhou KB Instruments & Meter Co., Ltd.

Accurate 63mm Oil Pressure Gauge for Engine Monitoring
Contact Now

169.

Accurate 63mm Oil Pressure Gauge for Engine Monitoring Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2026]

Product Description Pressure gauge specs Liquid Filled Lead Free 2.5" Dial Size PSI and KPA 304 Stainless Steel Case ¼" NPT brass Lower Mount Changzhou KB Pressure Gauge and Thermometer ...

Company: Changzhou KB Instruments & Meter Co., Ltd.

Precision 100mm Red Dial Pressure Gauge for Reliable Readings
Contact Now

170.

Precision 100mm Red Dial Pressure Gauge for Reliable Readings Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2026]

Product Description Pressure Gauge Model: 13201002F Dial: 100mm, Dry or Glycerine Oil Filled All Stainless Steel Case, Movement and Inner Low Back Connection with Front Flange Dial with Red Indicator ...

Company: Changzhou KB Instruments & Meter Co., Ltd.

High-Precision Industrial Glycerine Water Pressure Gauge for Accurate Measurements
Contact Now

171.

High-Precision Industrial Glycerine Water Pressure Gauge for Accurate Measurements Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2026]

Product Description Item: CZKB-60 Shock resistance Pressure Gauge Thread: 1/4"BSP (We could custom made as per your request) Install type: Radial Surface Diameter: 63mm Accuracy level: 1.6% Material:Shell: ...

Company: Changzhou KB Instruments & Meter Co., Ltd.

Precision 160mm Stainless Steel Low Mbar Pressure Gauge
Contact Now

172.

Precision 160mm Stainless Steel Low Mbar Pressure Gauge Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2026]

Product Description Pressure Gauge Dial: 160mm All Stainless Steel Case, Movement and Inner Bottom Connection Range: 0-1 Mpa//0-10 Bar Thread Size: 1/4"NPT Accuracy: 0.5% Changzhou KB Pressure Gauge and ...

Company: Changzhou KB Instruments & Meter Co., Ltd.

Ytn100 Dial 100mm 6MPa Pressure Gauge with Drag Pointer
Contact Now

173.

Ytn100 Dial 100mm 6MPa Pressure Gauge with Drag Pointer Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2026]

Product Description YTN100A-Drag pointer version Dial size 100mm SS case brass connection Range of 0-6Mpa Liquid fillable Pressure gauge Design Standard EN 837-1 Window Tempered Glass with drag pointer Dial Size 4" ...

Company: Suzhou Power Meter Co., Ltd.

6inch-150mm Black Steel Case Brass Internal Pressure Gauge
Contact Now

174.

6inch-150mm Black Steel Case Brass Internal Pressure Gauge Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Product Description Y-150A-0-16MPa-D 6" (150mm) General Pressure Gauge Design Standard EN 837-1 Window Glass Dial Size 6" (150 mm) Liquid-filling Dry/Glycerin/Silicone Case Mat. Black Steel Scale 0~25 bar Connection ...

Company: Suzhou Power Meter Co., Ltd.

Durable Sf6 Pressure Gauge with IP65 Protection Level Custom Connections
Contact Now

175.

Durable Sf6 Pressure Gauge with IP65 Protection Level Custom Connections Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2026]

Product Description Scope of Application After connecting the Gas-Insulated Switchgear's pressure gauge to the sealed system, SF6 gas is charged. Once SF6 gas density hits the set value, the density controller's pointer ...

Company: Nantong Saler Electric Co., Ltd.

4.5'' (125mm) Full Stainless Steel Glycerin Filled Pressure Gauge
Contact Now

176.

4.5'' (125mm) Full Stainless Steel Glycerin Filled Pressure Gauge Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2026]

Product Description YBF-125A-0-160PSI-G 4.5" (125mm) Capsule Low Pressure Gauge Design Standard EN 837-1 Window Glass Dial Size 4.5" (125 mm) Liquid-filling Dry/Glycerin/Silicone Case Mat. Stainless Steel 304 Scale ...

Company: Suzhou Power Meter Co., Ltd.

1.5" (40mm) - Full Stainless Steel Pressure Gauges Non Fillable-Type
Contact Now

177.

1.5" (40mm) - Full Stainless Steel Pressure Gauges Non Fillable-Type Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2026]

Product Description YBF-100A-0-6Bar-G 1.5" (40mm) Full Stainless Steel Pressure Gauge Design Standard EN 837-1 Window Glass Dial Size 1.5" (40 mm) Liquid-filling Dry/Glycerin/Silicone Case Mat. Stainless Steel 304 Scale ...

Company: Suzhou Power Meter Co., Ltd.

4" (100mm) - Half Stainless Steel Pressure Gauge with Three Hole Flange
Contact Now

178.

4" (100mm) - Half Stainless Steel Pressure Gauge with Three Hole Flange Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2026]

Product Description YTN-100D-0-250KG-G 4" (100mm) Liquid-filling Pressure Gauge Design Standard EN 837-1 Window Glass Dial Size 1.5" (40 mm) Liquid-filling Dry/Glycerin/Silicone Case Mat. Stainless Steel Scale 0~250 ...

Company: Suzhou Power Meter Co., Ltd.

2.5" (63mm) Half Stainless Steel Liquid Filled Pressure Gauge (Non-Isometric)
Contact Now

179.

2.5" (63mm) Half Stainless Steel Liquid Filled Pressure Gauge (Non-Isometric) Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2026]

Product Description YTN-60A-0-25Bar-G 2.5" (63mm) Liquid Filled Pressure Gauge Design Standard EN 837-1 Window Glass Dial Size 2.5" (63 mm) Liquid-filling Dry/Glycerin/Silicone Case Mat. Stainless Steel 304 Scale 0~25 ...

Company: Suzhou Power Meter Co., Ltd.

2.5inch-63mm Liquid-Filled Pressure Gauges with Flush Clamp
Contact Now

180.

2.5inch-63mm Liquid-Filled Pressure Gauges with Flush Clamp Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2026]

Product Description YTN-60A-0-400Bar-G 2.5" (60mm) Capsule Low Pressure Gauge Design Standard EN 837-1 Window Glass Dial Size 2.5" (60 mm) Liquid-filling Dry/Glycerin/Silicone Case Mat. Stainless Steel 304 Scale 0~400 ...

Company: Suzhou Power Meter Co., Ltd.