Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Pressure Gauge

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Advanced 3-Inch Digital Tire Pressure Gauge with LED Backlight
Contact Now

5476.

Advanced 3-Inch Digital Tire Pressure Gauge with LED Backlight Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2026]

Product Description 1.Dial: 3''; 2.Weight: 10 oz; 3.Material: Steel, Aluminum, Zinc Alloy,Copper, Plastic, Rubber; 4.Accuracy: ± 1% .F.S @20ºC 5.Reinforced braided hose; 6.Chuck: Heavy duty brass ...

Company: Tianrun Technology Co., Ltd.

Compact Digital Tire Pressure Gauge for Cars and Trucks
Contact Now

5477.

Compact Digital Tire Pressure Gauge for Cars and Trucks Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2026]

Product Description Promotional Tire Pressure Display Detector Low Pressure Tire Air Measuring Gauge Indicator Pressure Range 3-150 Psi, 0.2-10.3 bar, 20-1030kpa, 0.2-10.5kgf/cm2 Pressure Unit Psi, bar, kpa, ...

Company: Tianrun Technology Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty Zinc Tire Pressure Gauge for Trucks - Black Finish
Contact Now

5478.

Heavy-Duty Zinc Tire Pressure Gauge for Trucks - Black Finish Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Product Description 1.High Precision Measurement: With a measuring range of 10-150 PSI, this tire pressure gauge is perfect for heavy trucks, van, and other large vehicles, thanks to its high precision sensors for ...

Company: Tianrun Technology Co., Ltd.

Precision Dual Head Tire Pressure Gauge for Accurate Readings
Contact Now

5479.

Precision Dual Head Tire Pressure Gauge for Accurate Readings Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Product Description This Tire Pressure Pen is designed for measuring tire pressure in cars and trucks, featuring a compact 289mm size and a maximum pressure reading of 150 PSI. Its pencil-type design offers portability ...

Company: Tianrun Technology Co., Ltd.

Capacitance Digital Pressure Vacuum Gauge for Accurate Measurement
Contact Now

5480.

Capacitance Digital Pressure Vacuum Gauge for Accurate Measurement Open Details in New Window [Aug 28, 2026]

Product Features HPM18V capacitance diaphragm gauges use ceramic sensors as sensitive components and use vacuum connections to directly sense pressure signals. Ceramics have the characteristics of the high elasticity, ...

Company: Nanjing Hogen Technology Co.LTD

API Type F-Flange Pressure Gauge for Mud Pumps
Contact Now

5481.

API Type F-Flange Pressure Gauge for Mud Pumps Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

YK series Mud Pump gauge Products in detail : Standpipe type mud pump pressure gauges that come standard with a 2" male NPT. We are available for a variety of capacities and operation conditions:The YK-150 has a ...

Company: Wise Channel Industries Limited

Premium Stainless Steel Syphon Tube Exhaust Pressure Gauge
Contact Now

5482.

Premium Stainless Steel Syphon Tube Exhaust Pressure Gauge Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2026]

Exhaust Gas Thermometer Material: Die casting aluminum Dial:100mm,85mm Liquid filled:Silicone oil filled Window:glass Accuracy:1.5% Measuring Range:50+650ºC Stem length:150,200mm with ...

Company: Changzhou KB Instruments & Meter Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty 7K Type Alloy Mud Pump Pressure Gauge with F-Y Connection
Contact Now

5483.

Heavy-Duty 7K Type Alloy Mud Pump Pressure Gauge with F-Y Connection Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

High Accuracy Pressure Gauge Instrument for measuring fluid pressure. Usually the measured pressure is compared with a reference pressure (such as atmospheric pressure or other given pressure), so the relative pressure ...

Company: Jiangsu Deenpu Petrochemical Machinery Co., Ltd

High Precision Shockproof Pressure Gauge for Oilfield Applications
Contact Now

5484.

High Precision Shockproof Pressure Gauge for Oilfield Applications Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

High Accuracy Pressure Gauge Instrument for measuring fluid pressure. Usually the measured pressure is compared with a reference pressure (such as atmospheric pressure or other given pressure), so the relative pressure ...

Company: Jiangsu Deenpu Petrochemical Machinery Co., Ltd

Type F Hammer Union Type Pressure Gauge
Contact Now

5485.

Type F Hammer Union Type Pressure Gauge Open Details in New Window [Apr 27, 2026]

Type F Hammer Union Type Pressure Gauge Deenpu offers Standpipe Pressure Gauges that come standard with a 2″ male NPT, 2" 1502 hammer union type, flanged type and threaded. These mud pump pressure gauges ...

Company: Jiangsu Deenpu Petrochemical Machinery Co., Ltd

Premium Digital Tire Inflator and Pressure Gauge for Cars
Contact Now

5486.

Premium Digital Tire Inflator and Pressure Gauge for Cars Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Product Description Name: New High Quality Car Tire Inflator Gauge and Essential for Vehicle Care Material: Tire Inflator Gauge ABS, Metal, Rubber Size: 3" Glow Dial Type Gauge 12" Rubber Hose Color:any color ...

Company: Tianrun Technology Co., Ltd.

Heavy Duty Dual Head Tire Pressure Gauge with LCD Display
Contact Now

5487.

Heavy Duty Dual Head Tire Pressure Gauge with LCD Display Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Product Description Direct Factory Sale Analog Workshop Tyre Inflator and Tire Pressure Gauges Kit 0-170Psi Tire Gauge This Tire Inflator Gauge features a 0-220 PSI pressure range, ideal for precise tire inflation ...

Company: Tianrun Technology Co., Ltd.

Precision Tire Pressure Gauge for Optimal Driving Safety
Contact Now

5488.

Precision Tire Pressure Gauge for Optimal Driving Safety Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Product Description This digital tire pressure gauge offers precise measurement with 1.5PSI accuracy and supports a pressure range of 0-150PSI, suitable for all car models. It features an LCD display and is powered ...

Company: Tianrun Technology Co., Ltd.

7K Mud Pump Pressure Gauge
Contact Now

5489.

7K Mud Pump Pressure Gauge Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

The YK-100U (TYPEF) integrated seismic pressure gauge can accurately and quickly display the mud pressure value. It is widely used in petroleum, coal, geology, machinery industries, such as oil production drilling, ...

Company: Jiangsu Deenpu Petrochemical Machinery Co., Ltd

Type F Flanged Type Pressure Gauge
Contact Now

5490.

Type F Flanged Type Pressure Gauge Open Details in New Window [Apr 27, 2026]

Type F Flanged Type Pressure Gauge Deenpu offers Standpipe Pressure Gauges that come standard with a 2″ male NPT, 2" 1502 hammer union type, flanged type and threaded. These mud pump pressure gauges (also ...

Company: Jiangsu Deenpu Petrochemical Machinery Co., Ltd