Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Protective Film

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Transparent Protective Film Plastic Delivery Shipping Bag Laptop Bag Pack Air Column Cushion Pouch ...
Contact Now

9556.

Transparent Protective Film Plastic Delivery Shipping Bag Laptop Bag Pack Air Column Cushion Pouch ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Professional Packaging Customization for 25 Years Free Sample, Low MOQ, Reasonable Price, On-time Delivery, Quality Assurance Product Description Air Column Bag, also known as Air Cushion Bag or Inflatable ...

Company: Changzhou Kent Plastic Packaging Co., Ltd.

Upgraded Air Cushion Machine for Protective Packaging Material Inflating Air Bubble Film and Air ...
Contact Now

9557.

Upgraded Air Cushion Machine for Protective Packaging Material Inflating Air Bubble Film and Air ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Protect What Matters! Product Parameters Product Name Air cushion Machine Model KTH10 Material ABS engineer plastic Size 400*360*290mm Packing size 480*270*360MM Inflation rate 12m~13m/minute Input ...

Company: Changzhou Kent Plastic Packaging Co., Ltd.

Large Size 1220*2440 Pet/PETG Plastic Sheet with Protective PE Film
Contact Now

9558.

Large Size 1220*2440 Pet/PETG Plastic Sheet with Protective PE Film Open Details in New Window [May 14, 2026]

Products Description Name PET Sheet/Roll Material PET Density 1.35g/cm³ Thickness 0.15mm-3.0mm Max width 1300mm, common size: 1000x2000mm, 1220x2440mm Roll weight costomized ...

Company: Changzhou Huisu Qinye Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Clear Glossy 0.5mm PETG Plastic Sheet with Protective PE Film
Contact Now

9559.

Clear Glossy 0.5mm PETG Plastic Sheet with Protective PE Film Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

Products Description Name PET Sheet/Roll Material PET Density 1.35g/cm³ Thickness 0.15mm-3.0mm Max width 1300mm, common size: 1000x2000mm, 1220x2440mm Roll weight costomized ...

Company: Changzhou Huisu Qinye Import & Export Co., Ltd.

GS1300 PE Surface Protective Film Coating Machine for Building Materials Home Appliances
Contact Now

9560.

GS1300 PE Surface Protective Film Coating Machine for Building Materials Home Appliances Open Details in New Window [Mar 10, 2026]

Product Description Width 1300mm/1600mm/1800mm/2000mm/2500mm Machine speed(m/min) 50-120m/min Oven length(customized) 24m/28m/32m/36m/40m/44m/48m Substrate thickness(μm) 25-100μm Coating thickness(μm) 3-20μm Paper core ...

Company: Taicang Guangsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

High Speed Flatbed Die Cutting Machine for Scratch-Resistant Pet High-Purity Protective Film
Contact Now

9561.

High Speed Flatbed Die Cutting Machine for Scratch-Resistant Pet High-Purity Protective Film Open Details in New Window [Mar 07, 2026]

KD-D High Speed Die Cutting Machine Functions: : Inline feeding, stamping, full cutting, and partial cutting. Suitable for wood molds, metal molds, and etched molds. Application: Cover film, shielding film, FPC, PP ...

Company: Suzhou Kedou Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.

Solid Polycarbonate Sheet Processing with PE Protective Film
Contact Now

9562.

Solid Polycarbonate Sheet Processing with PE Protective Film Open Details in New Window [Mar 05, 2026]

Product Description Explore our versatile array of premium solid polycarbonate sheets that cater to a multitude of industry needs. Our offerings include a diverse range such as solid endurance boards and sheets, ...

Company: Jiangsu Demine New Material Co., Ltd.

By1500 Efficient Automatic Tablet Powder Protective Thin Film Coating Machine
Contact Now

9563.

By1500 Efficient Automatic Tablet Powder Protective Thin Film Coating Machine Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2026]

BY1500 Sugar Coating Machine Product Description Sugar coating machine is mainly used for coating film for tablet, pill and granule in pharmaceutical industry. The coated tablets have bright surface, which ...

Company: Taizhou Jincheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

Automatic PET Release Protective Film Coating Machine
Contact Now

9564.

Automatic PET Release Protective Film Coating Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 30, 2026]

Product Description Width 800mm/1000mm/1300mm/1600mm/1800mm/2000mm Machine speed(m/min) 0-150m/min Oven length(customized) 20m/24m/28m/32m/36m/40m/44m/48m Substrate thickness(μm) 15-250μm Coating thickness(μm) 2-50μm ...

Company: Taicang Guangsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

Well-Designed Automatic Protective Film Coating Laminating Machine
Contact Now

9565.

Well-Designed Automatic Protective Film Coating Laminating Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 30, 2026]

Product Description Width 800mm/1000mm/1300mm/1600mm/1800mm/2000mm Machine speed(m/min) 0-150m/min Oven length(customized) 24m/28m/32m/36m/40m/44m/48m Substrate thickness(μm) 15-250μm Coating thickness(μm) 2-50μm Paper ...

Company: Taicang Guangsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

High Speed Pet Protective Film Coating Machine
Contact Now

9566.

High Speed Pet Protective Film Coating Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 30, 2026]

Product Description Width 1300mm/1600mm Machine speed(m/min) 0-150m/min Oven length(customized) 24m/28m/32m/36m/40m/44m/48m Substrate thickness(μm) 15-250μm Coating thickness(μm) 2-50μm Paper core 76.2mm Coating methods ...

Company: Taicang Guangsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

High Speed Automatic Pet Protective Film Coating Machine
Contact Now

9567.

High Speed Automatic Pet Protective Film Coating Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

Product Description Width 800mm/1000mm/1300mm/1600mm/1800mm/2000mm Machine speed(m/min) 0-150m/min Oven length(customized) 20m/24m/28m/32m/36m/40m/44m/48m Substrate thickness(μm) 15-250μm Coating thickness(μm) 2-50μm ...

Company: Taicang Guangsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

High-Efficiency High-Precision PET Protective Film Coating Machine
Contact Now

9568.

High-Efficiency High-Precision PET Protective Film Coating Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

Product Description Width 800mm/1000mm/1300mm/1600mm/1800mm/2000mm Machine speed(m/min) 0-50m/min Oven length(customized) 24m/28m/32m/36m/40m/44m/48m Substrate thickness(μm) 15-250μm Coating thickness(μm) 2-50μm Paper ...

Company: Taicang Guangsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

Automatic Pet Electrical Protective Film Coating Machine
Contact Now

9569.

Automatic Pet Electrical Protective Film Coating Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

Product Description Width 1300mm/1600mm Machine speed(m/min) 0-150m/min Oven length(customized) 24m/28m/32m/36m/40m/44m/48m Substrate thickness(μm) 15-250μm Coating thickness(μm) 2-50μm Paper core 76.2mm Coating methods ...

Company: Taicang Guangsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

High-Precision Automatic Pet Protective Film Coating Machine
Contact Now

9570.

High-Precision Automatic Pet Protective Film Coating Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 28, 2026]

Product Description Width 1300mm/1600mm Machine speed(m/min) 0-150m/min Oven length(customized) 24m/28m/32m/36m/40m/44m/48m Substrate thickness(μm) 15-150μm Coating thickness(μm) 2-50μm Paper core 76.2mm/152.4 Coating ...

Company: Taicang Guangsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.