Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

PVC Film

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Paint Masking Tape Packing Clear PVC Film Rolls
Contact Now

30361.

Paint Masking Tape Packing Clear PVC Film Rolls Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 200mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Custom Logo Packing Clear PVC Film Rolls
Contact Now

30362.

Custom Logo Packing Clear PVC Film Rolls Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 200mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Popular Packing Clear PVC Film Rolls in 2024
Contact Now

30363.

Wholesale Popular Packing Clear PVC Film Rolls in 2024 Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 200mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Practical Hoe Sale Packing Clear PVC Film Rolls in 2024
Contact Now

30364.

Practical Hoe Sale Packing Clear PVC Film Rolls in 2024 Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 200mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Best-Selling Custom Clear PVC Film Rolls in 2024
Contact Now

30365.

Best-Selling Custom Clear PVC Film Rolls in 2024 Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 200mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

with Professional Technical Support 0.34mm 54phr PVC Inflatable Films with Emboss
Contact Now

30366.

with Professional Technical Support 0.34mm 54phr PVC Inflatable Films with Emboss Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 500mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Factory Best Clear PVC Film Rolls
Contact Now

30367.

Factory Best Clear PVC Film Rolls Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 200mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

with Lowest Price 0.15mm Urine Collection Bag PVC Film with Emboss for Promotion
Contact Now

30368.

with Lowest Price 0.15mm Urine Collection Bag PVC Film with Emboss for Promotion Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.09mm-0.40mm Width:200mm-400mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Good physics function B. We can provide all kinds of emboss according to clients ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

With High Popularity 0.15mm Urine Collection Bag PVC Film with Emboss for Promotion
Contact Now

30369.

With High Popularity 0.15mm Urine Collection Bag PVC Film with Emboss for Promotion Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.09mm-0.40mm Width:200mm-400mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Good physics function B. We can provide all kinds of emboss according to clients ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Professional Clear PVC Film Rolls Us
Contact Now

30370.

Professional Clear PVC Film Rolls Us Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 200mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

UV Clear PVC Film Rolls Us
Contact Now

30371.

UV Clear PVC Film Rolls Us Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 200mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Best-Selling Custom Cover Clear PVC Film Rolls Us
Contact Now

30372.

Best-Selling Custom Cover Clear PVC Film Rolls Us Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 200mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

The Best and Newest Roll Clear PVC Film Rolls Us
Contact Now

30373.

The Best and Newest Roll Clear PVC Film Rolls Us Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 200mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Cheap Factory Price PVC Film Blue Color Soft PVC Film Sheet Colorful Blue for Packaging
Contact Now

30374.

Cheap Factory Price PVC Film Blue Color Soft PVC Film Sheet Colorful Blue for Packaging Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2025]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 200mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.

Discount Offer PVC Films Material for Rainwear
Contact Now

30375.

Discount Offer PVC Films Material for Rainwear Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2024]

Discription: Thickness: 0.17mm-0.50mm Width: 200mm-1800mm Length: 50m/roll, 100m/roll, 200m/roll, 300m/roll etc The features: A. Material:100%PVC B. Color: can do all kinds of colors according to the ...

Company: Jiangsu Dahai Plastic Co., Ltd.