Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Recycling Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Waste PP/PE Film and Bags Recycling Washing Machine
Contact Now

9616.

Waste PP/PE Film and Bags Recycling Washing Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2026]

Hot sales PP bags ,PE film ,PP PE bottle waste plastic recycling washing machine/waste plastic crusher ,washing , dewater and dryer machine

Company: Zhangjiagang Sevenstars Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic Pet HDPE Bottle/Milk Bottle Flakes PP LLDPE LDPE Woven Bag Agricultrual Film Crushing ...
Contact Now

9617.

Plastic Pet HDPE Bottle/Milk Bottle Flakes PP LLDPE LDPE Woven Bag Agricultrual Film Crushing ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2023]

Waste PET Bottles Washing Crushing Recycling Line Application: 1. This PET bottle recycling line is used for crushing, washing and drying the used PET bottle flakes. 2. This PET bottle recycling line can be made ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Borun Machinery Co., Ltd.

Waste PP Big Bag Recycling Machine with Squeezing Dryer 800kg/H
Contact Now

9618.

Waste PP Big Bag Recycling Machine with Squeezing Dryer 800kg/H Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

Waste PP Big Bag Recycling Machine with Squeezing Dryer 800KG/H The plastic recycling machine is special for waste agricultural PE, PP film crushing, washing and drying production line, it can easily wash waste ...

Company: JIANGSU PURUI MACHINERY CO., LTD

Squeezing Recycling Machine for Plastic Film
Contact Now

9619.

Squeezing Recycling Machine for Plastic Film Open Details in New Window [Jan 06, 2026]

1.Plastic Film Pelletizing Machine is used for drying washed film flakes and make it into granules.After film squeezing machine the granules can put into extruder directly. 2. Plastic Film Pelletizing Machine save ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG S&K MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Plastic Film Squeezed Dry Granulator Recycling Machine
Contact Now

9620.

Plastic Film Squeezed Dry Granulator Recycling Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 06, 2026]

1.Plastic Film Pelletizing Machine is used for drying washed film flakes and make it into granules.After film squeezing machine the granules can put into extruder directly. 2. Plastic Film Pelletizing Machine save ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG S&K MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Plastic Recycling Machine for Film Squeezing and Pelletizing
Contact Now

9621.

Plastic Recycling Machine for Film Squeezing and Pelletizing Open Details in New Window [Jan 06, 2026]

Plastic squeezing pelletizing machine 1.Plastic Film Pelletizing Machine is used for drying washed film flakes and make it into granules.After film squeezing machine the granules can put into extruder directly. 2. ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG S&K MACHINERY CO., LTD.

PP PE Plastic Film Washing and Recycling Machine
Contact Now

9622.

PP PE Plastic Film Washing and Recycling Machine Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2024]

PP PE Plastic Film Washing and Recycling Machine Application This recycled PP PE film washing and recycling line is used to treat film plastic material, just like PP PE film, woven bags and so on. It can ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Friend Machinery Co., Ltd.

PVC Blister Scrape Recycling Unit Plastic Pulveriser Machine
Contact Now

9623.

PVC Blister Scrape Recycling Unit Plastic Pulveriser Machine Open Details in New Window [Apr 10, 2023]

PVC Blister Scrape Recycling Unit Plastic Pulveriser Machine -----Fearures and descriptions 1. Compared with similar flooring pulverizer, its output is greatly improved (increased by 20%-50%) under the same power. 2. ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Huibang Machinery Co., Ltd.

pet washing machine/pet recycling machine
Contact Now

9624.

pet washing machine/pet recycling machine Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2021]

Object :pet washing machine/pet recycling machine 1- Raw Material: PET bottles in loose or baled 2- Electricity power: 380V 50HZ 3P or customized 3- Capacity: 500kg/hr 4- Brand Used in the Line: Contactor ...

Company: Jiangsu Mooge Machine Co., Ltd.

Purui BOPP  Film  Compacting  Recycling  Machine for Making Granules
Contact Now

9625.

Purui BOPP  Film  Compacting  Recycling  Machine for Making Granules Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

PURUI BOPP Film Compacting Recycling Machine for Making Granules Simply description (1) the first stage 1. L/D: 33: 1 2. Screw diameter: Φ100 3. AC Motor power: 90kW 4. Rotary speed: 10~120rpm 5. Cooling ...

Company: JIANGSU PURUI MACHINERY CO., LTD

PP/PE Film Plastic Recycling Granulating Machine
Contact Now

9626.

PP/PE Film Plastic Recycling Granulating Machine Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2023]

Film recycled and granulation line machine PP/PE Film Plastic Recycling Granulating Machine Machine Description: High practicable for kinds of waste plastics recycling like plastic films, sheets and style material. ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sino-Tech Machinery Co., Ltd.

PP/PE Film Plastic Recycling Pelletizing Machine
Contact Now

9627.

PP/PE Film Plastic Recycling Pelletizing Machine Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2023]

Film recycled and granulation line machine PP/PE Film Plastic Recycling pelletizing Machine Machine Description: High practicable for kinds of waste plastics recycling like plastic films, sheets and style material. ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sino-Tech Machinery Co., Ltd.

PP PE woven Recycling Machine
Contact Now

9628.

PP PE woven Recycling Machine Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2021]

Object :PP PE woven Recycling Machine SN Item Requirement 1 Capacity 300kg/hr 2 Raw material PE/PP film 3 Final products Clean washed film flakes Size: 25-50 mm Moisture: ≈5-8% 4 Running ...

Company: Jiangsu Mooge Machine Co., Ltd.

PE hot recycling washing machine for plastic film
Contact Now

9629.

PE hot recycling washing machine for plastic film Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2021]

Object :pe hot recycling washing machine for plastic film SN Item Requirement 1 Capacity 300kg/hr 2 Raw material PE/PP film 3 Final products Clean washed film flakes Size: 25-50 mm Moisture: ...

Company: Jiangsu Mooge Machine Co., Ltd.

1000kg/hr PET Bottle Recycling Washing Machine
Contact Now

9630.

1000kg/hr PET Bottle Recycling Washing Machine Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2021]

Object :1000kg/hr PET Bottle Recycling Washing Machine 1- Raw Material: PET bottles in loose or baled 2- Electricity power: 380V 50HZ 3P or customized 3- Capacity: 500kg/hr 4- Brand Used in the Line: Contactor ...

Company: Jiangsu Mooge Machine Co., Ltd.