Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Sand Casting

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Coated Sand Precision Casting Grate Bar for Incineration Power Plant

8296.

Coated Sand Precision Casting Grate Bar for Incineration Power Plant Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2020]

We are a professional manufacturer of grate. As we are directly supplied by the factory, our price is very competitive. We are experienced in casting. So far, we have completed the development of dozens of types of ...

Company: Jiangsu Xingtejia Environmental Protection Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty Iron Casting Base for Tent Stability 20kg

8297.

Heavy-Duty Iron Casting Base for Tent Stability 20kg Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2025]

We have produced cast iron tent weight plate for many customers from all over the world. Tent weight plate is one of our main products, we have rich experience in this field . Fence base, umbrella base are also our ...

Company: Baovain Suzhou International Trade Co., Ltd

China OEM 1/2"-6"Manufacturer Lead Bronze Water Meter Case Strainer Valve Body Parts

8298.

China OEM 1/2"-6"Manufacturer Lead Bronze Water Meter Case Strainer Valve Body Parts Open Details in New Window [Nov 21, 2024]

About Hetuo Yancheng Hetuo Machinery Co. Ltd. Specialises in manufacturing and exporting sand casting, investment casting, die casting, carbon steel, stainless steel and low alloy steel castings. Established in 2014, ...

Company: Yancheng Hetuo Machinery Co., Ltd.

OEM Vertical Mud Cast Iron Mud Pump Impurity Tailings Vertical Mud Pump

8299.

OEM Vertical Mud Cast Iron Mud Pump Impurity Tailings Vertical Mud Pump Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2024]

About Hetuo Yancheng Hetuo Machinery Co. Ltd. Specialises in manufacturing and exporting sand casting, investment casting, die casting, carbon steel, stainless steel and low alloy steel castings. Established in 2014, ...

Company: Yancheng Hetuo Machinery Co., Ltd.

China OEM Low Price Ductile Iron Sand Casting Cast Iron Service Parts

8300.

China OEM Low Price Ductile Iron Sand Casting Cast Iron Service Parts Open Details in New Window [Oct 11, 2024]

About Hetuo Yancheng Hetuo Machinery Co. Ltd. Specialises in manufacturing and exporting sand casting, investment casting, die casting, carbon steel, stainless steel and low alloy steel castings. Established in 2014, ...

Company: Yancheng Hetuo Machinery Co., Ltd.

Sand Casting Investmenr Casting, Die Casting, Precision Casting Valve Parts

8301.

Sand Casting Investmenr Casting, Die Casting, Precision Casting Valve Parts Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2024]

About Hetuo Yancheng Hetuo Machinery Co. Ltd. Specialises in manufacturing and exporting sand casting, investment casting, die casting, carbon steel, stainless steel and low alloy steel castings. Established in 2014, ...

Company: Yancheng Hetuo Machinery Co., Ltd.

OEM Sand Casting/ Investment Casting/Die Casting Blade Cover for Auto/Pump/Valve Industry

8302.

OEM Sand Casting/ Investment Casting/Die Casting Blade Cover for Auto/Pump/Valve Industry Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2024]

About Hetuo Yancheng Hetuo Machinery Co. Ltd. Specialises in manufacturing and exporting sand casting, investment casting, die casting, carbon steel, stainless steel and low alloy steel castings. Established in 2014, ...

Company: Yancheng Hetuo Machinery Co., Ltd.

China OEM High Quality Sand Casting Adjustment Rod for Autombile Industry

8303.

China OEM High Quality Sand Casting Adjustment Rod for Autombile Industry Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2024]

About Hetuo Yancheng Hetuo Machinery Co. Ltd. Specialises in manufacturing and exporting sand casting, investment casting, die casting, carbon steel, stainless steel and low alloy steel castings. Established in 2014, ...

Company: Yancheng Hetuo Machinery Co., Ltd.

Coupler, Stree System, Assembling Set, Mining, Construction, Metal Product, Casting

8304.

Coupler, Stree System, Assembling Set, Mining, Construction, Metal Product, Casting Open Details in New Window [Jun 30, 2023]

UnionMax is the core supplier of many world-famous companies. We are a company specializing in development, research, production..And sale of casting, forging and machined industry components, as well as ...

Company: Jiangsu Union Max Machinery & Equipment Co., Ltd.

Casting, Substation, Power Fitting, Zinc Plated, , Construction, Mining

8305.

Casting, Substation, Power Fitting, Zinc Plated, , Construction, Mining Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2023]

UnionMax is the core supplier of many world-famous companies. We are a company specializing in development, research, production..And sale of casting, forging and machined industry components, as well as ...

Company: Jiangsu Union Max Machinery & Equipment Co., Ltd.

Mining / Carbon Steel / Iron / Stainless Steel / Drillhead / Coupler / OEM / Mechanical / ...

8306.

Mining / Carbon Steel / Iron / Stainless Steel / Drillhead / Coupler / OEM / Mechanical / ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 02, 2022]

UnionMax is the core supplier of many world-famous companies. We are a company specializing in development, research, production..And sale of casting, forging and machined industry components, as well as ...

Company: Jiangsu Union Max Machinery & Equipment Co., Ltd.

Brass Sand Casting of Impeller

8307.

Brass Sand Casting of Impeller Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2022]

Changzhou Yuecheng Industrial Co., Ltd is professional in casting production for more than 10 years. Our product applied in automobile power system, lighting facilities, door hardware, hot-water heating system and ...

Company: CHANGZHOU YUECHENG INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Brass Casting for Street Lamp Body

8308.

Brass Casting for Street Lamp Body Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2022]

Changzhou Yuecheng Industrial Co., Ltd is professional in casting production for more than 10 years. Our product applied in automobile power system, lighting facilities, door hardware, hot-water heating system and ...

Company: CHANGZHOU YUECHENG INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Brass Casting for Bracket

8309.

Brass Casting for Bracket Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2022]

Changzhou Yuecheng Industrial Co., Ltd is professional in casting production for more than 10 years. Our product applied in automobile power system, lighting facilities, door hardware, hot-water heating system and ...

Company: CHANGZHOU YUECHENG INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Blast Furnace Grate Bar/Sintering Bar/Pelletizing Bar/ Wear Resistant Bar/Heat Resistant Bar/Grate ...

8310.

Blast Furnace Grate Bar/Sintering Bar/Pelletizing Bar/ Wear Resistant Bar/Heat Resistant Bar/Grate ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 10, 2022]

Witdge Alloy is recognized foundry that is known for producing high quality grate bars, insulation cover and sidewalls. Our company has been manufacturing and producing these castings for many clients around the world. ...

Company: Wuxi Witdge Alloy Technology Co., Ltd.