Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Satin

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Luxurious Satin Fabric for Elegant Dress Garments and Pajamas
Contact Now

5656.

Luxurious Satin Fabric for Elegant Dress Garments and Pajamas Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2025]

Product Description ITEM NAME Wrinkle Appearance Island Satin CONTENT 100% Polyester SPECIFICATION 20D+26D*65D WEIGHT 100GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Soft,thin,good handfeeling,glossy suit for spring&summer ...

Company: Suzhou Quality Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

24%Silk 76%Wool Silk Wool Satin Fabric for Jacket Vest
Contact Now

5657.

24%Silk 76%Wool Silk Wool Satin Fabric for Jacket Vest Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2025]

Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 24% Silk, 76% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 37 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

33%Silk 67%Acetate Crepe Satin Fabric 24m/M 140cm Two Sides Different Texture
Contact Now

5658.

33%Silk 67%Acetate Crepe Satin Fabric 24m/M 140cm Two Sides Different Texture Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2025]

Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe Satin Material 33% Silk, 67% Acetate Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 24 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

High Tensile Strength 255g Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric for Marine
Contact Now

5659.

High Tensile Strength 255g Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric for Marine Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20242 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 255g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Lightweight 245GSM Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric with High Modulus
Contact Now

5660.

Wholesale Lightweight 245GSM Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric with High Modulus Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20290 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 245g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Factory Direct Sales 250g 3K Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Cloth for Drone
Contact Now

5661.

Factory Direct Sales 250g 3K Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Cloth for Drone Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20292 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 250g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Quality Certified Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric Trunk Spoiler for Aerospace
Contact Now

5662.

Quality Certified Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric Trunk Spoiler for Aerospace Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20293 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 250g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Light Weight Harness Satin 240g 3K Carbon Fiber Fabric for Bumper Diffuser
Contact Now

5663.

Light Weight Harness Satin 240g 3K Carbon Fiber Fabric for Bumper Diffuser Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20291 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 240g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Factory OEM 3K 280g Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric for Sporting Goods
Contact Now

5664.

Factory OEM 3K 280g Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric for Sporting Goods Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20460 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 280g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Factory Provided 280g 3K Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric for Mountain Bike
Contact Now

5665.

Factory Provided 280g 3K Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric for Mountain Bike Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20466 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 280g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Top Grade 3K 280g Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric for Yacht
Contact Now

5666.

Top Grade 3K 280g Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric for Yacht Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20459 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 280g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Lightweight 280g 3K Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric for Auto Parts
Contact Now

5667.

Lightweight 280g 3K Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric for Auto Parts Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20462 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 280g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Premium 3K 280g Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric with Customized Width
Contact Now

5668.

Premium 3K 280g Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric with Customized Width Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20464 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 280g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Wear-Resistant 240g Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric for Auto Industrial
Contact Now

5669.

Wear-Resistant 240g Harness Satin Carbon Fiber Fabric for Auto Industrial Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20243 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 240g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Fast Delivery 3K 260g Harness Satin Carbon Fabric for Bicycle Frame
Contact Now

5670.

Fast Delivery 3K 260g Harness Satin Carbon Fabric for Bicycle Frame Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20240 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 260g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.