Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Seamless Steel Tube

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Wear Tube Overlay Bimetal Alloy Steel Seamless Tube in Mining Industry

11131.

Wear Tube Overlay Bimetal Alloy Steel Seamless Tube in Mining Industry Open Details in New Window [Jun 13, 2023]

Chromium Carbide Wear Resistance Plate for Cylindrical sepals guide vane/Wear Resistance Plate Welldam wear plate are manufactured by welding one or multiple abrasion resistant layers on a medium or low carbon steel ...

Company: Jiangsu Welldam Wear-Resisting Industrial Co., Ltd.

SAE1045 AISI 1045 Ck45 S45c C45e Hard Chrome Plated, Honed and Turned Seamless Steel Tube for ...

11132.

SAE1045 AISI 1045 Ck45 S45c C45e Hard Chrome Plated, Honed and Turned Seamless Steel Tube for ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 02, 2022]

PART I: PRODUCT INTRODUCTION 1. Description: Concrete delivery cylinder is a kind of tube parts made from high precision honed tubes through machining&turning. Internal surface of cylinder is hard chrome plated and ...

Company: Changzhou Chengxin Metal Products Co., Ltd.

C45e Ck45 AISI 1045 Hard Chrome Plated and Honed Seamless Steel Tube for Concrete Delivery Cylinder ...

11133.

C45e Ck45 AISI 1045 Hard Chrome Plated and Honed Seamless Steel Tube for Concrete Delivery Cylinder ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2021]

PART I: PRODUCT INTRODUCTION 1. Description: Concrete delivery cylinder is a kind of tube parts made from high precision honed tubes through machining&turning. Internal surface of cylinder is hard chrome plated and ...

Company: Changzhou Chengxin Metal Products Co., Ltd.

St52 E355 Ck45 SAE 1045 AISI 1045 C45e Hard Chrome Plated, Machined, Turned and Honed Seamless ...

11134.

St52 E355 Ck45 SAE 1045 AISI 1045 C45e Hard Chrome Plated, Machined, Turned and Honed Seamless ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2021]

PART I: PRODUCT INTRODUCTION 1. Description: Concrete delivery cylinder is a kind of tube parts made from high precision honed tubes through machining&turning. Internal surface of cylinder is hard chrome plated and ...

Company: Changzhou Chengxin Metal Products Co., Ltd.

E355 St52 Hard Chrome Plated, Honed, Machined or Turned Seamless Steel Tube for Concrete Delivery ...

11135.

E355 St52 Hard Chrome Plated, Honed, Machined or Turned Seamless Steel Tube for Concrete Delivery ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2021]

PART I: PRODUCT INTRODUCTION 1. Description: Concrete delivery cylinder is a kind of tube parts made from high precision honed tubes through machining&turning. Internal surface of cylinder is hard chrome plated and ...

Company: Changzhou Chengxin Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Machine Tool Stamping Machine Precision Seamless Steel Tube

11136.

Machine Tool Stamping Machine Precision Seamless Steel Tube Open Details in New Window [Dec 14, 2019]

Specification Chemical Composition Tolerance Mechanical Properties Delivery Condition Quality assurance 1.Strictly according to DIN2391/EN10305 2.Sample: Sample is free ...

Company: Xuzhou Global Precision Steel Tube Co., Ltd.

Seamless Steel Tubes for Low and Medium Pressure Boiler

11137.

Seamless Steel Tubes for Low and Medium Pressure Boiler Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2015]

Seamless steel tubes for low and medium pressure boiler Standard and Steel Grade: ASTM A106/ASME SA106 Grade B, Grade C; ASTM A179/ASME SA179; ASTM A192/ASME SA192; ASTM A210/ASME SA210 Grade A1, Grade C; ...

Company: Jiangsu Gangyu Pipeline Equipment Co., Ltd.

High-Performance Seamless Steel Tube for Efficient Heat Transfer

11138.

High-Performance Seamless Steel Tube for Efficient Heat Transfer Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

Product Description Seamless Steel Pipe/Tube:Seamless steel pipe is a type of steel pipe made of a single piece of metal with no joints on the surface. The production methods of this type of steel pipe ...

Company: Changzhou Tenjan Steel Tube Co., Ltd.

ASTM/GB/DIN/GOST/JIS/ISO a 179 Seamless Cold Drawn Low Carbon Steel Pipe Heat Exchanger Condenser ...

11139.

ASTM/GB/DIN/GOST/JIS/ISO a 179 Seamless Cold Drawn Low Carbon Steel Pipe Heat Exchanger Condenser ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 10, 2025]

ASTM A179 Heat-Exchanger And Condenser Tubes A 179 Standard Specification for Seamless Cold-Drawn Low-Carbon Steel Heat-Exchanger and Condenser Tubes This specification covers minimum-wall-thickness, seamless ...

Company: Changzhou Tenjan Steel Tube Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturing Black Iron Pipe Seamless Carbon Steel Pipes and Tubes

11140.

China Manufacturing Black Iron Pipe Seamless Carbon Steel Pipes and Tubes Open Details in New Window [Jun 22, 2025]

Product Parameters Product Name Carbon Seamless Ms Steel Pipe Standard ASTM A106, ASTM A53, API 5L Gr.B, DIN17175,DIN1629 Outer Dia: 20mm-610mm Wall Thickness 4mm-70mm Dia Tolerance Control with in the ...

Company: Jiameisheng Metal Materials Limited

Carbon Steel Seamless Pipe Q235B Hot Rolled Steel Pipe Carbon Steel Tube

11141.

Carbon Steel Seamless Pipe Q235B Hot Rolled Steel Pipe Carbon Steel Tube Open Details in New Window [Jun 22, 2025]

Product Parameters Product Name Carbon Seamless Ms Steel Pipe Standard ASTM A106, ASTM A53, API 5L Gr.B, DIN17175,DIN1629 Outer Dia: 20mm-610mm Wall Thickness 4mm-70mm Dia Tolerance Control with in the ...

Company: Jiameisheng Metal Materials Limited

Best Selling 304 Mirror Polished Seamless 8K 316 Stainless Steel Tube

11142.

Best Selling 304 Mirror Polished Seamless 8K 316 Stainless Steel Tube Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2025]

Product Description Product Parameters Production Name Stainless Steel Seamless/Welded Pipe Production Size Outer Diameter:6-2000 mm Thickness:0.1-100 mm (Size can be customized.) Length:≤12000mm or ...

Company: Jiameisheng Metal Materials Limited

S30400 Precision Seamless Stainless Steel Hydraulic Line Tube

11143.

S30400 Precision Seamless Stainless Steel Hydraulic Line Tube Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Seamless Stainless Steel tubes for Hydraulic and Instrumentation Systems When you want to reduce the risk of leakage in your hydraulic and instrumentation system, consider MEILONG TUBE seamless stainless steel coiled ...

Company: Suzhou Maotian Import and Export Co., Ltd.

1.4879 Large Diameter Seamless Steel U-Type Radiant Tubes Eb13161

11144.

1.4879 Large Diameter Seamless Steel U-Type Radiant Tubes Eb13161 Open Details in New Window [Apr 16, 2024]

Customized furnace bottom rollers for hot strip rolling mill Product description The rolls/rollers are of good heat, corrosion, wear-resistant properties, working at high temperature environment on average: 800 to ...

Company: Jiangsu Xianglong Complete Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

ASTM A105 A106 Seamless Forging Carbon Steel Forged Tube

11145.

ASTM A105 A106 Seamless Forging Carbon Steel Forged Tube Open Details in New Window [Mar 13, 2024]

Steel Grade 4140,4130,A1050,F11,5140,304L,316L,321,P11,F22,4340 1.2344, 17CrNiMo6, 20MnMo, S355NL 18CrNiMo7-6 42CrMo, 40CrNiMo

Company: Wuxi Qianlai Casting Forging New Material Technology Co., Ltd.