Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Servo Motor

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

1.5 Kw AC Servo Motor 1500 Rpm Compact Design, Low Noise, Stable Operation
Contact Now

2251.

1.5 Kw AC Servo Motor 1500 Rpm Compact Design, Low Noise, Stable Operation Open Details in New Window [Jun 22, 2026]

Product Description 1. Small size, saving installation spac 2. Strong overload capacity and high operating efficiency 3. Small speed fluctuation and smooth operation 4. Low temperature rise, low ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

NEMA Stepper Motor Series and Driver Dm860h Kit for 3D Printers
Contact Now

2252.

NEMA Stepper Motor Series and Driver Dm860h Kit for 3D Printers Open Details in New Window [May 06, 2026]

Product Description Item Specifications: Step Angle 1.8degree Temperature Rise 80. C Max. Ambient Temperature -20. C~+50. C Insulation Resistance 100MΩ Min., 500VDC Dielectric Strength 820VAC for one ...

Company: CHANGZHOU JKONGMOTOR CO., LTD.

Servo Motor Drive AC Motor Electrical & Electronics for Singing Machine
Contact Now

2253.

Servo Motor Drive AC Motor Electrical & Electronics for Singing Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Product Description 1. Small size, saving installation spac 2. Strong overload capacity and high operating efficiency 3. Small speed fluctuation and smooth operation 4. Low temperature rise, low ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

Brushless AC Electric Motor with Brake / Encoder / Controller for Lawn Mower
Contact Now

2254.

Brushless AC Electric Motor with Brake / Encoder / Controller for Lawn Mower Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Product Description 1. Small size, saving installation space 2. Strong overload capacity and high operating efficiency 3. Small speed fluctuation and smooth operation 4. Low temperature rise, low ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

50.2 Kw Industrial Servo Motor Offering Consistent Torque Delivery and Energy Efficiency
Contact Now

2255.

50.2 Kw Industrial Servo Motor Offering Consistent Torque Delivery and Energy Efficiency Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

50.2 kW Industrial Servo Motor Offering Consistent Torque Delivery and Energy Efficiency Product Description 1. Structure and Cooling -Compact, flange-mounted design that minimizes installation space ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

Achieve Ultimate Efficiency with a 50.2 Kw High-Torque Industrial Servo Motor
Contact Now

2256.

Achieve Ultimate Efficiency with a 50.2 Kw High-Torque Industrial Servo Motor Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Achieve Ultimate Efficiency with a 50.2 kW High-Torque Industrial Servo Motor Product Description 1. Structure and Cooling -Compact, flange-mounted design that minimizes installation space ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

Robust 50.2 Kw Servo Motor Built for Precision, Endurance, and Energy Savings
Contact Now

2257.

Robust 50.2 Kw Servo Motor Built for Precision, Endurance, and Energy Savings Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Robust 50.2 kW Servo Motor Built for Precision, Endurance, and Energy Savings Product Description 1. Structure and Cooling -Compact, flange-mounted design that minimizes installation space ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

Innovative 50.2 Kw Servo Motor Offering Power, Stability, and Exceptional Responsiveness
Contact Now

2258.

Innovative 50.2 Kw Servo Motor Offering Power, Stability, and Exceptional Responsiveness Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Innovative 50.2 kW Servo Motor Offering Power, Stability, and Exceptional Responsiveness Product Description 1. Structure and Cooling -Compact, flange-mounted design that minimizes installation space ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

Engineered for Perfection — 50.2 Kw Servo Motor with Outstanding Power-to-Size Ratio
Contact Now

2259.

Engineered for Perfection — 50.2 Kw Servo Motor with Outstanding Power-to-Size Ratio Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Engineered for Perfection - 50.2 kW Servo Motor with Outstanding Power-to-Size Ratio Product Description 1. Structure and Cooling -Compact, flange-mounted design that minimizes installation space ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

Compact Powerhouse -750W AC Servo Motor Delivering Exceptional Precision and Stability
Contact Now

2260.

Compact Powerhouse -750W AC Servo Motor Delivering Exceptional Precision and Stability Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Compact Powerhouse - 750W AC Servo Motor Delivering Exceptional Precision and Stability Product Description 1. Structure and Cooling: - It has a small volume and is flange - mounted, saving installation space. ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

Unmatched Accuracy — 17-Bit Incremental Encoder for Superior Motion Feedback Motor
Contact Now

2261.

Unmatched Accuracy — 17-Bit Incremental Encoder for Superior Motion Feedback Motor Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Unmatched Accuracy - 17-bit Incremental Encoder for Superior Motion Feedback Product Description 1. Structure and Cooling: - It has a small volume and is flange - mounted, saving installation space. The cooling ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

Elevate Your Automation System with a High-Efficiency 50.2 Kw Servo Motor
Contact Now

2262.

Elevate Your Automation System with a High-Efficiency 50.2 Kw Servo Motor Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Elevate Your Automation System with a High-Efficiency 50.2 kW Servo Motor Product Description 1. Structure and Cooling -Compact, flange-mounted design that minimizes installation space requirements. -Equipped ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

Precision-Controlled 400 W Servo Motor Featuring 17-Bit Encoder for Smooth, Accurate Positioning
Contact Now

2263.

Precision-Controlled 400 W Servo Motor Featuring 17-Bit Encoder for Smooth, Accurate Positioning Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Precision-Controlled 400 W Servo Motor Featuring 17-bit Encoder for Smooth, Accurate Positioning Product Description 1. Structure and Cooling: - It has a small volume and is flange - mounted, saving ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

Compact Power Unit Delivering 5.4 N·M Torque with Exceptional Stability
Contact Now

2264.

Compact Power Unit Delivering 5.4 N·M Torque with Exceptional Stability Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Compact Power Unit Delivering 5.4 N·m Torque with Exceptional Stability Product Description 1. Small size, saving installation spac 2. Strong overload capacity and high operating efficiency 3. ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.

Efficient AC220 Servo Motor Built for Energy Savings and Long-Term Reliability
Contact Now

2265.

Efficient AC220 Servo Motor Built for Energy Savings and Long-Term Reliability Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Efficient AC220 Servo Motor Built for Energy Savings and Long-Term Reliabilit Product Description 1. Structure and Cooling: - It has a small volume and is flange - mounted, saving installation space. The ...

Company: Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.