Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Sheet Metal

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

2500mm Pressing Arm Feeding Stainless Steel Sheet Metal Plate Bending Machine
Contact Now

19246.

2500mm Pressing Arm Feeding Stainless Steel Sheet Metal Plate Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2026]

LHA05-PC series intelligent panel bender adopts pressing arm loading method, and the whole machine is designed and produced according to the standard of high-precision machine tools. It is suitable for mesh, ...

Company: Nanjing Lanhao Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.

Sheet Metal Servo Bending Center CNC Press Brake for Furniture Cabinet Decorations
Contact Now

19247.

Sheet Metal Servo Bending Center CNC Press Brake for Furniture Cabinet Decorations Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2026]

Product Parameters LHA-1400P-03 Technical parameters Feeding structure Pressing arm Work table structure brush System minimum accuracy 0.001mm Max bending speed 0.2 second/time Max feeding speed 90m/min Max.Bending ...

Company: Nanjing Lanhao Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.

1400mm Automatic CNC Panel Bender Sheet Metal Folding Machine
Contact Now

19248.

1400mm Automatic CNC Panel Bender Sheet Metal Folding Machine Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2026]

Product Parameters LHA-1400P-03 Technical parameters Feeding structure Pressing arm Work table structure brush System minimum accuracy 0.001mm Max bending speed 0.2 second/time Max feeding speed 90m/min Max.Bending ...

Company: Nanjing Lanhao Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.

Electric Automatic Sheet Metal Panel Bender for Steel Plate Bending
Contact Now

19249.

Electric Automatic Sheet Metal Panel Bender for Steel Plate Bending Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2026]

Product Parameters LHA-1400P-03 Technical parameters Feeding structure Pressing arm Work table structure brush System minimum accuracy 0.001mm Max bending speed 0.2 second/time Max feeding speed 90m/min Max.Bending ...

Company: Nanjing Lanhao Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.

Full Automatic Panel Bending Center Machines for 1.2mm Sheet Metal Bender
Contact Now

19250.

Full Automatic Panel Bending Center Machines for 1.2mm Sheet Metal Bender Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2026]

Product Parameters LHA-1400P-03 Technical parameters Feeding structure Pressing arm Work table structure brush System minimum accuracy 0.001mm Max bending speed 0.2 second/time Max feeding speed 90m/min Max.Bending ...

Company: Nanjing Lanhao Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.

Cheap Price Industrial CNC Engraving Cutting Machine 1000W 1500W 2000W 3000W Stainless Steel Plate ...
Contact Now

19251.

Cheap Price Industrial CNC Engraving Cutting Machine 1000W 1500W 2000W 3000W Stainless Steel Plate ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 12, 2026]

DF-M Sheet metal Laser Cutting Machine ADVANTAGES Safety structure: Less occupation, good for small workshop; Easy operation: The leading Cypcut cutting system, easy to use; Anti-corrosion wear: Free maintenance of ...

Company: SUZHOU HND LASER CO., LTD

Precision Hydraulic Bending Machine for Custom Sheet Metal Fabrication
Contact Now

19252.

Precision Hydraulic Bending Machine for Custom Sheet Metal Fabrication Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2026]

This page doesn't support show parameter one by one. If other model, pls consult us. Parameter Unit Value Common Model 63Tx2500 100TX3200 160Tx3200 200Tx4000 Pressure KN 630 1000 1600 2000 Bending Length mm 2500 3200 ...

Company: Nanjing Zyco Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd

Heavy-Duty 3mm Sheet Metal Press Brake for Automotive Production
Contact Now

19253.

Heavy-Duty 3mm Sheet Metal Press Brake for Automotive Production Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2026]

This page doesn't support show parameter one by one. If other model, pls consult us. Parameter Unit Value Common Model 63Tx2500 100TX3200 160Tx3200 200Tx4000 Pressure KN 630 1000 1600 2000 Bending Length mm 2500 3200 ...

Company: Nanjing Zyco Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd

Precision 120t-3000 CNC Electric Press Brake for Sheet Metal
Contact Now

19254.

Precision 120t-3000 CNC Electric Press Brake for Sheet Metal Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2026]

This page doesn't support show parameter one by one. If other model, pls consult us. Parameter Unit Value Common Model 63Tx2500 100TX3200 160Tx3200 200Tx4000 Pressure KN 630 1000 1600 2000 Bending Length mm 2500 3200 ...

Company: Nanjing Zyco Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd

Advanced Hydraulic Press Brake Machine for Metal Sheets
Contact Now

19255.

Advanced Hydraulic Press Brake Machine for Metal Sheets Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2026]

This page doesn't support show parameter one by one. If other model, pls consult us. Parameter Unit Value Common Model 63Tx2500 100TX3200 160Tx3200 200Tx4000 Pressure KN 630 1000 1600 2000 Bending Length mm 2500 3200 ...

Company: Nanjing Zyco Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd

Fully Automatic 15 Axis CNC Sheet Metal Servo Bending Machine for Air Conditioning Refrigeration
Contact Now

19256.

Fully Automatic 15 Axis CNC Sheet Metal Servo Bending Machine for Air Conditioning Refrigeration Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

LHA05-PC series intelligent panel bender adopts pressing arm loading method, and the whole machine is designed and produced according to the standard of high-precision machine tools. It is suitable for mesh, ...

Company: Nanjing Lanhao Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.

High Efficiency Automatic Sheet Metal Fabrication Bending Machine for Sale
Contact Now

19257.

High Efficiency Automatic Sheet Metal Fabrication Bending Machine for Sale Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

LHA-PA series is a new generation of high-end panel bender created by Lanhao for bending thick plates. It adopts exclusive pneumatic pressing tool patent technology, which is suitable for bending thicker plates and can ...

Company: Nanjing Lanhao Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.

High-Quality Sheet Metal Bending Machine for Precision Work
Contact Now

19258.

High-Quality Sheet Metal Bending Machine for Precision Work Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

This page doesn't support show parameter one by one. If other model, pls consult us. Parameter Unit Value Common Model 63Tx2500 100TX3200 160Tx3200 200Tx4000 Pressure KN 630 1000 1600 2000 Bending Length mm 2500 3200 ...

Company: Nanjing Zyco Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd

High-Performance Sheet Metal Bending Machine for Automotive Applications
Contact Now

19259.

High-Performance Sheet Metal Bending Machine for Automotive Applications Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

This page doesn't support show parameter one by one. If other model, pls consult us. Parameter Unit Value Common Model 63Tx2500 100TX3200 160Tx3200 200Tx4000 Pressure KN 630 1000 1600 2000 Bending Length mm 2500 3200 ...

Company: Nanjing Zyco Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd

Industrial Stainless Steel Hydraulic Press Brake for Sheet Metal
Contact Now

19260.

Industrial Stainless Steel Hydraulic Press Brake for Sheet Metal Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

This page doesn't support show parameter one by one. If other model, pls consult us. Parameter Unit Value Common Model 63Tx2500 100TX3200 160Tx3200 200Tx4000 Pressure KN 630 1000 1600 2000 Bending Length mm 2500 3200 ...

Company: Nanjing Zyco Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd