Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Sheet Metal

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Wholesale Eco-Friendly Butyl Sealing Sheet Tape for Metal Shed Seam Sealing
Contact Now

41026.

Wholesale Eco-Friendly Butyl Sealing Sheet Tape for Metal Shed Seam Sealing Open Details in New Window [Jan 26, 2026]

Product Description Product Name:Butyl Tape (Self-adhesive, Waterproof, Anti-vibration, Dust-proof) Brand: Chengyi® Main Applications:Automotive sealing & damping — window encapsulation, door sealing, roof joint ...

Company: Yancheng Tianyi Sealing Material Co., Ltd.

Factory Direct Hydraulic Press Brake for Sheet Metal Fabrication
Contact Now

41027.

Factory Direct Hydraulic Press Brake for Sheet Metal Fabrication Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2025]

Product Description Unveiling unparalleled precision, the Alpha Industries Wc67y-250X3200 Precision Hydraulic Bending Machine from NANJING ALPHA CNC CO., LTD stands as a paragon of engineering excellence. Engineered ...

Company: NANJING ALPHA CNC CO., LTD

Custom Press Brake Machine for Precision Sheet Metal Fabrication
Contact Now

41028.

Custom Press Brake Machine for Precision Sheet Metal Fabrication Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2025]

Product Description - Discover the Alpha Industries Press Brake, a superior metalworking marvel engineered to perfection by NANJING ALPHA CNC CO., LTD. This exceptional tool, crafted in the heart of China, is designed ...

Company: NANJING ALPHA CNC CO., LTD

Compact Hydraulic Press Brake for Small Workshop Sheet Metal Bending
Contact Now

41029.

Compact Hydraulic Press Brake for Small Workshop Sheet Metal Bending Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2025]

Product Description Introducing the Alpha Industries Wc67y-250X3200 Metal Lathe Hydraulic Press Brake Solution, a paragon of modern engineering excellence. This state-of-the-art machine boasts a robust steel plate ...

Company: NANJING ALPHA CNC CO., LTD

Automatic Sheet Metal Plasma-Plus Laser Cutting Line with Energy-Saving Fiber Technology
Contact Now

41030.

Automatic Sheet Metal Plasma-Plus Laser Cutting Line with Energy-Saving Fiber Technology Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2025]

Company Profile Certifications Exhibition Packaging & Shipping FAQ FAQs Q1: How is the warranty? A1: Warranty time is 15 months after BL date. Q2: Can we visit your factory before order? A2: Sure. All new and ...

Company: NANJING ALPHA CNC CO., LTD

Portable Plasma-Plus Laser Cutting Equipment for Light Metal Sheets and Fast Prototyping
Contact Now

41031.

Portable Plasma-Plus Laser Cutting Equipment for Light Metal Sheets and Fast Prototyping Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2025]

Company Profile Certifications Exhibition Packaging & Shipping FAQ FAQs Q1: How is the warranty? A1: Warranty time is 15 months after BL date. Q2: Can we visit your factory before order? A2: Sure. All new and ...

Company: NANJING ALPHA CNC CO., LTD

Sheet Metal Plasma Laser Cutting Machine with Integrated Cooling System
Contact Now

41032.

Sheet Metal Plasma Laser Cutting Machine with Integrated Cooling System Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2025]

Company Profile Certifications Exhibition Packaging & Shipping FAQ FAQs Q1: How is the warranty? A1: Warranty time is 15 months after BL date. Q2: Can we visit your factory before order? A2: Sure. All new and ...

Company: NANJING ALPHA CNC CO., LTD

High Precision Metal Sheet Plasma-Plus Laser Cutting for Industrial Fabrication Use
Contact Now

41033.

High Precision Metal Sheet Plasma-Plus Laser Cutting for Industrial Fabrication Use Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2025]

Company Profile Certifications Exhibition Packaging & Shipping FAQ FAQs Q1: How is the warranty? A1: Warranty time is 15 months after BL date. Q2: Can we visit your factory before order? A2: Sure. All new and ...

Company: NANJING ALPHA CNC CO., LTD

Metal Sheet Plasma Laser Cutting Machine with High Speed and Reliable Performance
Contact Now

41034.

Metal Sheet Plasma Laser Cutting Machine with High Speed and Reliable Performance Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2025]

Company Profile Certifications Exhibition Packaging & Shipping FAQ FAQs Q1: How is the warranty? A1: Warranty time is 15 months after BL date. Q2: Can we visit your factory before order? A2: Sure. All new and ...

Company: NANJING ALPHA CNC CO., LTD

Sheet Metal Plasma Laser Cutting Machine for Industrial Fabrication and High Output
Contact Now

41035.

Sheet Metal Plasma Laser Cutting Machine for Industrial Fabrication and High Output Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2025]

Company Profile Certifications Exhibition Packaging & Shipping FAQ FAQs Q1: How is the warranty? A1: Warranty time is 15 months after BL date. Q2: Can we visit your factory before order? A2: Sure. All new and ...

Company: NANJING ALPHA CNC CO., LTD

Precision Plasma Laser Cutting for Thin Sheet Metal and Intricate Design Patterns
Contact Now

41036.

Precision Plasma Laser Cutting for Thin Sheet Metal and Intricate Design Patterns Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2025]

Company Profile Certifications Exhibition Packaging & Shipping FAQ FAQs Q1: How is the warranty? A1: Warranty time is 15 months after BL date. Q2: Can we visit your factory before order? A2: Sure. All new and ...

Company: NANJING ALPHA CNC CO., LTD

High Efficiency Plasma Laser Cutting for Carbon Steel and Aluminum Sheet Metal
Contact Now

41037.

High Efficiency Plasma Laser Cutting for Carbon Steel and Aluminum Sheet Metal Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2025]

Company Profile Certifications Exhibition Packaging & Shipping FAQ FAQs Q1: How is the warranty? A1: Warranty time is 15 months after BL date. Q2: Can we visit your factory before order? A2: Sure. All new and ...

Company: NANJING ALPHA CNC CO., LTD

Aluminum Sheet Building Material Facade Cladding Customized 3mm Panel Curtain Exterior Decoration ...
Contact Now

41038.

Aluminum Sheet Building Material Facade Cladding Customized 3mm Panel Curtain Exterior Decoration ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2023]

Detailed Photos Our Advantages Product List Company Profile Taizhou Guoyi New Material Technology Co., Ltd. specializes in the production of aluminum panels, including ordinary wall panels, curved panels, ...

Company: Taizhou Guoyi New Material Technology Co., LTD

Aluminum Carved 2.5mm Building Material Facade Cladding Outdoor Laser Cut Carved Decorative Square ...
Contact Now

41039.

Aluminum Carved 2.5mm Building Material Facade Cladding Outdoor Laser Cut Carved Decorative Square ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2023]

Detailed Photos Our Advantages Product List Company Profile Taizhou Guoyi New Material Technology Co., Ltd. specializes in the production of aluminum panels, including ordinary wall panels, curved ...

Company: Taizhou Guoyi New Material Technology Co., LTD

Hot Dipped Cold Rolled Galvanized Alu Zinc Coated Zinc Galvalume Galvanized Steel Coil for Metal ...
Contact Now

41040.

Hot Dipped Cold Rolled Galvanized Alu Zinc Coated Zinc Galvalume Galvanized Steel Coil for Metal ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 08, 2026]

Product Description Product Parameters galvanized coils Strong corrosion resistance: The zinc layer on the surface can effectively isolate air and moisture, prevent the external oxygen, moisture and chemicals from ...

Company: Wuxi Xinyiyuan Metal Products Co., Ltd.