Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Silk

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High-Silk Satin Fabric 78/22 Blend 22mm Luxurious Drape & Durability
Contact Now

301.

High-Silk Satin Fabric 78/22 Blend 22mm Luxurious Drape & Durability Open Details in New Window [Mar 22, 2025]

Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

28%Silk 72%Viscose Twill New Style Fabric for Fashion Dress
Contact Now

302.

28%Silk 72%Viscose Twill New Style Fabric for Fashion Dress Open Details in New Window [Mar 22, 2025]

Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

14 Momme 30%Silk 70%Viscose Crepe De Chine Perfect for Layered Designs
Contact Now

303.

14 Momme 30%Silk 70%Viscose Crepe De Chine Perfect for Layered Designs Open Details in New Window [Mar 22, 2025]

Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Affordable Luxury 14m/M 35%Silk 65%Viscose Silk Blend Crepe for Bohemian Summer Styles
Contact Now

304.

Affordable Luxury 14m/M 35%Silk 65%Viscose Silk Blend Crepe for Bohemian Summer Styles Open Details in New Window [Mar 22, 2025]

Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

100% Pure Silk Jacquard Different Colors Stock Fabric Suitable for Women Dress
Contact Now

305.

100% Pure Silk Jacquard Different Colors Stock Fabric Suitable for Women Dress Open Details in New Window [Oct 07, 2024]

FAQ FAQ: 1.Sample We can send free sample to you for evaluating, but it needs you to pay the express fee or send us your courier account. Sample will sent to you as soon as getting sample fee. 2.Payment Terms: T/T 30% ...

Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd

40momme Silk Satin Fabrics 140cm Custom Dyeing Colour Printed Pattern
Contact Now

306.

40momme Silk Satin Fabrics 140cm Custom Dyeing Colour Printed Pattern Open Details in New Window [Mar 30, 2026]

Product Name 22mm Silk Satin Weight 172gsm Available Colors Black + White or Custom Pantone Colour Number Texture Soft and Smooth Application Women's Clothing, Silk Sleepwear, Scarves, High-End ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Durable Silk Viscsoe Blended Twill 16mm Perfect for Tailored Pants & Top Shirts
Contact Now

307.

Durable Silk Viscsoe Blended Twill 16mm Perfect for Tailored Pants & Top Shirts Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2025]

Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

24%Silk 76%Wool Silk Wool Satin Fabric for Jacket Vest
Contact Now

308.

24%Silk 76%Wool Silk Wool Satin Fabric for Jacket Vest Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2025]

Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 24% Silk, 76% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 37 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

33%Silk 67%Acetate Crepe Satin Fabric 24m/M 140cm Two Sides Different Texture
Contact Now

309.

33%Silk 67%Acetate Crepe Satin Fabric 24m/M 140cm Two Sides Different Texture Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2025]

Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe Satin Material 33% Silk, 67% Acetate Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 24 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

35%Silk 65%Acetate Crepe De Chine 19m/M 138cm Width for Women Dress Garments
Contact Now

310.

35%Silk 65%Acetate Crepe De Chine 19m/M 138cm Width for Women Dress Garments Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2025]

Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe De Chine Material 35% Silk, 65% Acetate Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 19 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

8 Momme Silk Chiffon Soft Sheen and Sheer Fluidity for Elegant Layers
Contact Now

311.

8 Momme Silk Chiffon Soft Sheen and Sheer Fluidity for Elegant Layers Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2025]

Product Name 8 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 8 Momme (about 34 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

6mm 100%Mulberry Silk Organza 140cm Bright White Colour for Luxurious Bridal Dress
Contact Now

312.

6mm 100%Mulberry Silk Organza 140cm Bright White Colour for Luxurious Bridal Dress Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2025]

Product Name 6 Momme 100% Silk Organza Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Plain Weave (Organza) Weight 6 Momme (~25 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Sheer to Semi-Sheer Texture Crisp, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Silk Pongee Chiffon 4 Momme 92cm Narrow Width for Scarves Flowing Layers
Contact Now

313.

Silk Pongee Chiffon 4 Momme 92cm Narrow Width for Scarves Flowing Layers Open Details in New Window [Jun 09, 2025]

Product Name 4 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 4 Momme (about 17 GSM) Width 92 cm ( 36 inches) Transparency Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Good Quality Lightweight Soft Comfortable 30%Slik 70%Viscose Crepe Fabric for Garments
Contact Now

314.

Good Quality Lightweight Soft Comfortable 30%Slik 70%Viscose Crepe Fabric for Garments Open Details in New Window [Jun 07, 2025]

Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

29% Silk 71% Acetate Crepe De Chine 23 Momme Luxurious Fluid Drape
Contact Now

315.

29% Silk 71% Acetate Crepe De Chine 23 Momme Luxurious Fluid Drape Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2025]

Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe De Chine Material 29% Silk, 71% Polyester Weave Type Crepe De Chine Weight 23 Momme Width 140 cm Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd