Jiangsu Profile

Product List
1561. Bridal Fabric 100% Silk Satin Organza Silk Tulle Fabric for Wedding Dress
[Aug 08, 2023]
[Aug 08, 2023] Silk organza 1. fabrics Weight: 12mm 2. fabrics Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100%silk 4. Pattern: Solid 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of 10mm, ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
1562. Premium 75dx100d Viscose Twill Fabric V2407 Soft Shiny Rayon Textile for Suit Lining, Dress and ...
[Sep 22, 2026]
[Sep 22, 2026] Lining Fabric Series Please enter the title here Premium Garment Lining Fabric Series We supply a full collection of high-quality lining textiles for suits, overcoats, dresses and formal wear, covering six mainstream ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
1563. High Grade Quality Silk Rayon Blend Silk Velvet Plain Velvet Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art Name:silk rayon velvet Design: OEM and ODM Accept Comp:21%silk 79%RAYON MOQ: 100 Meters WIDTH:114CM Packing: Roll Packing Use: Lining, Curtain, Home Textile, ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
1564. 100% Pure Mulberry 6A Grade Silk Fabric 16mm 19mm 22mm Plain Dyed Charmeuse
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Article Number :FSST016 Fabric name: 100% Silk Charmouse Satin Fabric Composition:100% Silk Technics: Solid dyed/Digital Printing Weight:16m/m Color:any pantone or shade or printing desired by ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
1565. Custom Printing and Color Viscose Rayon Blends Fabric for Garment
[Jul 29, 2024]
[Jul 29, 2024] ITEM NO. FSJVF074 ITEM NAME satin COMPOSITION 50% viscose 50%rayon WEIGHT 153gsm WIDTH 137 cm Advantage : inexpensive known for its silk-like feel drapes beautifully breathable, similar to ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
1566. in Stock Shiny Golden Metallic Natural Silk Lurex Chiffon Fabric for Fashion Apparel
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Article Number :FSXY34 Fabric name: Silk Lurex Fabric Composition:72%Silk 28%Lurex Technics: Solid dyed/Digital Printing Weight:10.5MM Color:Any pantone or shade or printing desired by the ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
1567. 75D Poly Crinkle Chiffon Fabric Polyester Crinkle Ggt Fabric
[Jan 04, 2024]
[Jan 04, 2024] poly Crinkle Chiffon Fabric 1. Weight: 30D*30D 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100% poly 4. Pattern: Crinkle Silk Georgette 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
1568. Shiny 100% Acetate Satin Fabric a-11 Silk Touch Satin Fabric for Women Evening Dress
[Sep 28, 2026]
[Sep 28, 2026] Lining Fabric Series Please enter the title here Premium Garment Lining Fabric Series We supply a full collection of high-quality lining textiles for suits, overcoats, dresses and formal wear, covering six mainstream ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
1569. High Quality 100% Acetate Taffeta Woven Fabric 65GSM 122cm Elegant Silky Cloth for Luxury Lining & ...
[Sep 26, 2026]
[Sep 26, 2026] Lining Fabric Series Please enter the title here Premium Garment Lining Fabric Series We supply a full collection of high-quality lining textiles for suits, overcoats, dresses and formal wear, covering six mainstream ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
1570. Fish Scale Texture Alpaca Mohair Wool Blend Knitted Fabric for Fashion Garment
[Sep 03, 2026]
[Sep 03, 2026] Product Description Multicolored Fish-Scale Wool-Blend Fabric: A Luxurious Textile for Versatile Creations This multicolored fish-scale fabric is a stunning example of artisanal textile design, blending the timeless ...
1571. 19 Momme 100% Silk Yarn Dyed Taffeta Fabric for Dresses
[Sep 02, 2026]
[Sep 02, 2026] Product Name 100%Silk Taffeta Weight 81 Grams per Square Meter Material 100%Silk Texture Lightweight, Soft with a refined sheen Application Blouses, Dresses, Scarves, Lightweight Apparel Packaging Roll Packing with ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
1572. Premium Compatible Wax Resin Black Thermal Transfer Printer Ribbon
[Aug 20, 2026]
[Aug 20, 2026] Premium Compatible Wax Resin Black Thermal Transfer Printer Ribbon Product Description Item: Printer Ribbon Material: wax, enhanced/premium resin, resin, wax-resin Core Diameter: 1", 1/2" MOQ: 100 Rolls Inkside: ink ...
1573. 2015 High Quality 30*30mm Wax Resin Thermal Transfer Ribbon for Barcode Printer
[Aug 19, 2026]
[Aug 19, 2026] Printer Ribbon /Resin /Wax / Premium Resin / Resin -Wax Material For Optional Product Description Item: Printer Ribbon Material: wax, enhanced/premium resin, resin, wax-resin Core Diameter: 1", 1/2" MOQ: 100 Rolls ...
1574. 55mm*600m Compatible Premium Resin Black Near Edge Thermal Transfer Printer Ribbon
[Aug 19, 2026]
[Aug 19, 2026] Printer Ribbon /Resin /Wax / Premium Resin / Resin -Wax Material For Optional Product Description Item: Printer Ribbon Material: wax, enhanced/premium resin, resin, wax-resin Core Diameter: 1", 1/2" MOQ: 100 Rolls ...
1575. New Design Clip 32%Silk 68%Viscose Digital Printed Silk Chiffon with Lurex Metallic Printed Floral ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No:FS230636 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Lurex Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 136cm Sample: available Composition: 32% SILK 68% lurex customization: color ,design and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.



















