Jiangsu Profile

Product List
4066. Luxury 32% Silk 68% Linen Satin 16mm Lightweight Blend for Luxurious Dresses
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4067. Luxury 30% Silk 70% Linen Plain Weave Fabric 14m/M Lightweight & Breathable Blend
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4068. Shinny Clipped 100%Polyester with Silver Thread Fabric for Luxurious Dress
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Polyester is one of the most widely used synthetic fabrics due to its durability, strength, and low cost. It's highly resistant to shrinking, stretching, and wrinkling, making it a popular choice ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4069. Customizable Modern Style Special Mulberry Silk Linen Blend Fabric for Women Clothing
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4070. 43% Silk 57% Viscose 16m/M Crepe Structured Drape for Tailored Autumn Blouses
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4071. High-End Leopard Silk Fabric 19 Momme Charmeuse Fade-Resistant & Breathable
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4072. Lightweight Crinkle Fabric 45% Silk 55% Viscose Perfect for Effortless Drapable Designs
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4073. Sustainable Satin Fabric 32% Silk, 16mm Thick for Lingerie & Blouses
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4074. High-Silk Satin Fabric 78/22 Blend 22mm Luxurious Drape & Durability
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4075. 28%Silk 72%Viscose Twill New Style Fabric for Fashion Dress
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4076. 14 Momme 30%Silk 70%Viscose Crepe De Chine Perfect for Layered Designs
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4077. Affordable Luxury 14m/M 35%Silk 65%Viscose Silk Blend Crepe for Bohemian Summer Styles
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4078. 50% Viscose 50% Rayon 150GSM Satin Soft Lustrous for High-End Fashion Decor
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Viscose is a versatile fabric made from regenerated wood pulp. Often referred to as "artificial silk," it is known for its softness, fluid drape, and vibrant color retention. Viscose is an excellent choice for both ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
4079. Good Price 100%Polyester Satin Fabric for Jacket/Dress
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Good Price 100% Polyester Satin Fabric for Jacket/Dress SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
4080. Black-Aop 100% Polyester Twill Microfiber Peached Aop Fabric for Garment and Shorts
[Mar 07, 2025]
[Mar 07, 2025] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.



















