Jiangsu Profile

Product List
7561. Customs Digital Printing Hangs Well Texture Viscose Rayon Blends Crepe Fabriccrepe Fabric
[Feb 25, 2024]
[Feb 25, 2024] Sample policy: 1. Free A4 size sample any fabric we produce 2. Free color lab dips 3. Free printing lab sample 4. Free sample yardage 5. The courier cost should be pai bu customers FSJF020 53%viscos ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
7562. Wholesale Customs Silk Rayon Lurex Metalic Crepe Georgette Fabric for Fashion Dress
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Art NO: FS230209 Art Name: Crepe GGT Width: 115cm Pattern: Printing ,Dyeing can be customed Weight: 15mm MOQ: 1000meters composition: 20% silk 78%rayon 2%lurex Payment:30%TT in ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
7563. Luxurious Comfortable100% Mulberry Silk Knitted Double Jersey Fabric for Fashion apparel
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Product Description Silk Interlock solid fabric Composition: 100%Silk Weight: 80 GSM Width: 60*2 cm moq is 30kg per color, or surcharge 70$ per colorlead time 25 days , unit price : 168$ per kg. 1 kg = 10 ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
7564. Breathable Silk Rayon Blends Satin with Soft Hand Feeling
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] ITEM NO. FSSRST016-1 ITEM NAME satin COMPOSITION 30% silk 70% rayon WEIGHT 16mm WIDTH 135cm FAQ Q1,Could I get a sample before order?Sample lead time? A:We can offer free ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
7565. Luxury Hot Sales Silk Lurex Silk Metalic Georgette Fabric
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Art. No: FSTL055 Art. Name: Silk Lurex Comp.: 60%Silk 40%Lurex Width: 114cm Weight: 12m/m FAQ Q1,Could I get a sample before order?Sample lead time? A:We can offer free available ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
7566. Gift for Female Best Quality 100% Pure Natural Mulberry Silk Sleep Mask Pillowcases Pure Silk ...
[Jan 25, 2024]
[Jan 25, 2024] Fabric → Final Product One Stop Solution We are also a fabric supplier and we have our own sewing workshop, that means we can provide you the most competitive price and best quality for you. Product ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
7567. Fabric Supplier 100% Polyester 300t Pongee Woven Fabric for School Uniform Cotton-Padded Sportswear ...
[Nov 04, 2023]
[Nov 04, 2023] 300T 100% Polyester Pongee Fabric shell fabric SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
7568. Premium Silk Viscose Twill Fabric Luxury Silk Blends Medium Weight Fabric
[Oct 28, 2023]
[Oct 28, 2023] ITEM NO. FSWS055 ITEM NAME TWILL COMPOSITION 27 % silk 73% viscose WEIGHT 23 mm WIDTH 135cm FAQ Q1,Could I get a sample before order?Sample lead time? A:We can offer free ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
7569. High Performance Quality Fabric 100% Polyester Twill Livery Cloth Fabric for Making Livery Fabric
[Sep 13, 2023]
[Sep 13, 2023] High Performance Quality Fabric 100% Polyester Twill Livery Cloth Fabric for Making Livery Fabric SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
7570. New Arrivals Women Fashion Silk Acetate Silk Satin Halter Dress
[Oct 14, 2026]
[Oct 14, 2026] Product Description Iterm name 100% silk mulberry slip dress for women MOQ Accept samples and bulk orders Payment Paypal,westen union,Bank transfer Custom ODM&OEM are welcomed OEM servise lable, ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
7571. 15-30kg Laundry Equipment Industrial Drying Machine (SWA801-15/180)
[Oct 31, 2026]
[Oct 31, 2026] SWA801 series drying machine: Clothes drying machine, Leather drying machine, Drying machine, Industrial drying machine, Gas drying machine, tumble drying machine. Commercial drying machine, Automatic drying machine, ...
7572. Small Capacity Marine Tumble Dryer (10kg to 30kg) ISO & CE
[Oct 22, 2026]
[Oct 22, 2026] SWA801 series drying machine: Clothes drying machine, Leather drying machine, Drying machine, Industrial drying machine, Gas drying machine, tumble drying machine. Commercial drying machine, Automatic drying machine, ...
7573. 100kg Hotel Commercial Drying Machine Cloth/Towel/Garment/Fabric Tumble Dryer Steam/Electrical ...
[Oct 31, 2026]
[Oct 31, 2026] SWA801 series drying machine: Clothes drying machine, Leather drying machine, Drying machine, Industrial drying machine, Gas drying machine, tumble drying machine. Commercial drying machine, Automatic drying machine, ...
7574. 830g Double-Sided Rabbit Fleece Australian Wool Silk Blended Fabric
[Nov 01, 2026]
[Nov 01, 2026] Specification Style No. EMWF-D186 Composition 25%Rabbit hair 60%Australasian wool 15%spun silk Weight 830g/m Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
7575. Goldtex 300GSM Heavyweight Hoodie 60% Cotton 40% Polyester Comfortable Milk Silk Inner
[Oct 28, 2026]
[Oct 28, 2026] This hoodie is crafted from premium soft fleece fabric, warm and breathable for cool days. It comes with an adjustable drawstring hood and classic kangaroo pocket for practical use. With neat stitching and fine hemming, ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.



















