Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Featured Products
Product List
121. Durable and Stretch 100% Polyester South Korean Silk Air Layer Fabric for Garment
[Jun 03, 2026]
[Jun 03, 2026] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
122. Custom Pure Silk Stretch Cdc Soie Elastic Luxurious Printed and Dyed Mulberry Chine De Crepe for ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] ART NO. FSSCDC016P ART NAME Silk Stretch CDC COMPOSITION 95% SILK 5%Spandex WIDTH 135cm WEIGHT 16MM MOQ 300mts Lead time 20-25 days Sample Available Uesd for Garment, Bedding and wedding Product ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
123. Premium Plain Dyed 19mm 22 mm Silk Double Satin Fabric for Garment
[Aug 03, 2024]
[Aug 03, 2024] Art NO: FSDBST019 Art name : silk double satin Comp : 100% silk Weight : 19MM Width : 138CM Silk is the most luxurious natural fabric. Silk contains lots of amido and amino acids which can help ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
124. Ready in Stock 30% Silk 70% Cotton Rib Fabric for Garment
[Jul 25, 2024]
[Jul 25, 2024] art number FSHEX07 art name RIB comp 30% silk 70% cotton width 114cm weight 25MM FAQ Q1,Could I get a sample before order?Sample lead time? A:We can offer free available ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
125. Customization Fashion Dress Clothing Textile 32%Silk 68%Viscose Jacquard Fabric for Garment
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] ITEM NO. FSSVSTJO16P ITEM NAME JAC COMPOSITION 32%silk 68%viscose WEIGHT 16m/m WIDTH 128cm LABDIP LEAD TIME 7 days BULK LEAD TIME 20-25days QUALITY High Quality BRAND FST 100%SILK Origin direct ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
126. Wholesale China 100% Mulberry Silk Fabric Solid Stripe Spandex Fabric for Garment in Summer
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No:FSXY176 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Viscose Stretch Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 135cm Sample: available Composition: 45% SILK 51% viscose 4% spandex customization: color ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
127. Customs 100% Printed and Dyed Soile Stretch Satin Pure Mulberry Silk Woman Luxry Summer Garment ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No:FSSST016P MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk satin Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 140cm Sample: available Composition: 95% SILK 5%Spandex customization: color ,design and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
128. Customized Printed Pattern 100% Real Silk Twill Fabric for Women Scarf and Garment Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art Name:FSTW016P Fabric name: 100% Silk Twill Composition:100% Silk Technics: Solid dyed/Digital Printing Weight:14m/m Color:any pantone or shade or printing desired by the ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
129. Oeko High Quality Custom Silk Cotton Organza Garment Hard Feeling Women Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art no FSSCOZ009 Art name Organza comp 30%silk 70%cotton Custom Accept ODM and OEM Sample Available Lead time 5-7days Moq 300mts Weight 10.5mm Uesd for Garment shell and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
130. Oeko Custom Women Silk Cotton Ggt Fabric Fashion Garment Crinkle Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art no FSWS023 Art name crinkle GGT comp 25%silk 75%cotton Custom Accept ODM and OEM Sample Available Lead time 5-7days Moq 300mts Weight 10.5mm Uesd for Garment shell and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
131. Ready to Ship High Quality 8mm Silk Lurex Chiffon Clip Light Weight Summer Popular Garment Metalic ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art Name: Viscose lurex fabric Weight: 8m/m Art. No: FST181027 Sample: Available Comp.94% SILK 6%Lurex Leadtime: bulk time15-20days Width: 114cm ues for: garment and dress Detailed ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
132. Poular Printed Silk Linen Fabric for Summer Breathable Soft High Quality Summer Women Appearl ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art Number:FSSL135 MOQ: 300 meters/color Composition: 25% SILK 75%LINEN lead time: 20-25 days after S/O approval. Weight: 13.5M/M Payment: 30% as deposit, the balance paid before ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
133. Factory Wholesale Fabric in Stock Top High Quality Best Price Grade Garment Fabric Natural Silk ...
[Jun 22, 2024]
[Jun 22, 2024] Fabric → Final Product One Stop Solution We are also a fabric supplier and we have our own sewing workshop, that means we can provide you the most competitive price and best quality for you. Article ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
134. 6A Top Grade Super Soft Luxury Glossy Satin Crepe 100% Silk Satin Charmeuse Fabric for Bedding ...
[Jun 22, 2024]
[Jun 22, 2024] rticle Number :FSST019W Fabric name: Silk Satin Fabric Composition:100%Silk Technics: Solid dyed/Digital Printing Weight:19MM Color:Any pantone or shade or printing desired by the customer Width:138cm Used ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
135. Manufacturer 6A Grade Custom Women Garment and Dress Fabric 100% Real Natural Silk Georgette Fabric
[Feb 25, 2024]
[Feb 25, 2024] Fabric → Final Product One Stop Solution We are also a fabric supplier and we have our own sewing workshop, that means we can provide you the most competitive price and best quality for you. Article ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.



















