Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
2461. Customs 100%Silk Mulberry 6A Top Grade Quality Skin Care Organic Non Toxic Pure Natural Silk ...
[Sep 01, 2026]
[Sep 01, 2026]
Quick Details Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China Brand Name: ROMANKELLY Model Number: 16mm 19mm 22mm 25mm Feature: Anti-Static, Anti Dust Mite, Anti-Bacteria, Folded, Anti-pilling, Non-Toxic, ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
2462. Light Perspective Underwear Undershirt Knitted 30g Mesh 100% Silk Mesh Fabric
[Oct 13, 2026]
[Oct 13, 2026] 1, Fabric specification ART NO. FSMS030 ART NAME SILK MESH COMPOSITION 100% SILK WEIGHT 30GSM WIDTH 135-140CM 100%Silk Origin direct sales, quality assurance Mulberry Silk Silk generally ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
2463. Lightweight Formal Top Layer 60g Black Viscose and Silk Mesh Fabric
[Sep 26, 2026]
[Sep 26, 2026] 1, Fabric Specifications : Art No: FZ230311-1 Composition: 20%Mulberry Silk 80%viscose Weight: 60GSM Width: 155CM in-stock availability: 170meters availavle MCQ: 500 meters per color Lead time: ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
2464. Ultra Lightweight Nylon-Viscose Blended Soft Comfort Flowing Drape Printed Woven Spun Viscose ...
[Feb 04, 2026]
[Feb 04, 2026]
Feature / Application 1. Lyocell & Cotton 2. Spun Viscose 3. Viscose Satin 4. Monofilament Viscose Material Blend of Lyocell + Cotton 100% Spun Viscose (Short Fiber) 100% Viscose (Filament/High Twist) Viscose + ...
2465. 100% Polyester Waterproof UV Protection PVC PU PA Silver Coated Coating Ripstop Umbrella Oxford ...
[Dec 18, 2025]
[Dec 18, 2025]
Tent & bag fabric Yarn Count: 150D*150D 210D*210D 300D*300D 420D*420D 600D*600D or customed Density: 150D 210D 300D 420D 600D or customed Width: 58" 60" 61" 68" 71" Weight: 80GSM-230GSM Minimal Order ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
2466. High Quality Good Fit Customizable 3D Airline Eye Mask
[Aug 07, 2026]
[Aug 07, 2026]
Product Description Eye Sleep Mask Our 3D Contoured Eye Sleep Mask features a concave ergonomic design delivering complete blackout with a pressure-free fit away from eyes and lashes. It ensures deep, uninterrupted rest ...
2467. 27%Silk 73%Wool 32m/M Silk Wool Luxurious Heavy Fabric for Weskit Garment
[Jul 22, 2025]
[Jul 22, 2025] Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 27% Silk, 73% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 32 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2468. Luxury 100% Silk Pillowcase Soft and Smooth Skin-Friendly Breathable
[Jun 07, 2025]
[Jun 07, 2025] Product Name 100%Silk Pillowcase Fabric Composition 100% Mulberry Silk Fabric Type Satin/Charmeuse Weight 16/19/22 Momme Size Options Customizable (e.g., 90x90 cm, 110x110 cm, etc.) Color ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2469. Elegant Hair Accessories 100% Mulberry Silk Scrunchie Timeless Designs for Every Outfit
[Jun 07, 2025]
[Jun 07, 2025] Product Name Handmade Silk Scrunchie Material 100% Mulberry Silk Design Elegant Bow, Floral, or Custom Shapes Size Options Small (5cm), Medium (8cm), Large (12cm) Color Options Customizable (e.g., Ivory, Blush, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2470. 4A 5A 6A Silk Yarn Bulk Wholesale High Shine Lightweight Durable
[Mar 31, 2025]
[Mar 31, 2025] Material 100% Grade 4A/5A/6a Mulberry Silk Yarn Count 20/22 Denier (Fine), 40/44 Denier (Medium) Color Natural White, Custom Dyed Length 500m-2000m per Skein (Varies by Weight) Applications Knitting, Crochet, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2471. Good Quality 95%Silk 5%Lurex Shinny Stripe Silk Fabric for Garments Home Decor
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2472. Breathable Famous Welcome 22m/M Silk Charmeuse Fabric for Apparel-Sleepwear
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2473. Woven Polyester Viscose Satin Dress Chiffon Crepe Fabric for Garment Textile
[May 13, 2026]
[May 13, 2026]
Product Description ITEM NO. QK-058 ITEM NAME Imitated-Silk Acetate Satin CONTENT 100%Polyester SPECIFICATION 20D+26D*75D WEIGHT 230GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Nice gloss,drap the soft lines of dress or ...
2474. 19 Momme Pure Silk Night Cap Sleep Cap Bonnet Adjustable Tie for Hair Protection & Comfort
[Jun 24, 2025]
[Jun 24, 2025] Product Name 100% Mulberry Silk Bonnet Material 100% Mulberry Silk Design Adjustable Strap Color Options Customizable (e.g., Black, Ivory, Blush, Leopard Print) Texture Soft, Smooth, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2475. 100% Mulberry Silk Eyemask Eye Mask Soft Breathable and Perfect for Beauty Sleep
[Jun 11, 2025]
[Jun 11, 2025] Product Name 100% Mulberry Silk Eye Mask Material 100% Mulberry Silk Design Adjustable Strap, Contoured Fit Color Options Customizable (e.g., Black, Ivory, Blush, Leopard Print) Texture Soft, Smooth, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd



















