Jiangsu Profile

Product List
2596. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Wholesale 2ply Silk Crepe Fabric
[Jul 26, 2024]
[Jul 26, 2024] Silk Crepe De Chine Fabric Our main products are silk satin fabric, silk chiffon fabric, silk habutai fabric, silk georgette fabric, silk cdc, silk crinkle ggt, silk duppion, silk cotton voile, silk jacquard, silk ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
2597. 150 GSM 30%Silk 70%Rayon Velvet Burn out Velvet Supply for Customized Print
[Feb 25, 2024]
[Feb 25, 2024] Product Description * Fabric Weight: 150 GSM * Fabric Width: 114/140CM * Composition: 30% silk 70%rayon * Pattern: Print We are able to colour match and produce any pantone or shade desired by the customer. We ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
2598. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Cotton Mixed DOT Clip Fabric
[Jul 26, 2024]
[Jul 26, 2024] Silk cotton fabric, silk/cotton stripe fabric, silk/cotton satin stripe 1. Weight: 13.5mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 35% silk 65%cotton 4. Pattern: Flat printing 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
2599. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate 100% Natural Top Grade Silk Cdc Fabric
[Jul 26, 2024]
[Jul 26, 2024] Silk CDC Solid Fabric 1. Weight: 16mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100% silk 4. Pattern Solid Silk CDC 5. Uesd for: Garment shell 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of 10mm, 12mm, 14mm, ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
2600. Customs Weave 92%Silk 8%Spandex Stretch Silk Crepe in Plain Color and Digital Print Fabric for ...
[Jul 26, 2024]
[Jul 26, 2024] Silk Stretch CDC Fabric 1. Weight: 16mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 95% silk5%spandex 4. Pattern: Print Silk Stretch CDC 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
2601. Solid Dyed Plain Dyed Color Silk Viscose Jacquard Brocade Fabric
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Silk viscose satin jacquard 1. Weight: 16mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 35% silk 65% viscose 4. Pattern: we can do customer's design and pattern 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
2602. Luxurious Breathable Silk Cotton Blend Fabric for Garments
[Sep 04, 2025]
[Sep 04, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-046 ITEM NAME Satin Silk Cotton CONTENT 70% Cotton 30% Silk WEIGHT 13.5mm WIDTH 137CM FEATURE Soft handfeeling, good absorption of moisture excellent pull strength,suit ...
2603. High Quality 30mm Silk Jacquard 100% Pure Silk Fabrics for Bedding
[Jan 10, 2026]
[Jan 10, 2026] Product Description Material 100%Silk Weight 129 GSM Yarn Count 30 Density 30 mm MOQ 600 meters per color Packing Standard export packing(PE bag and WPP bag) Sample Available Lead time 15 days after ...
Company: Wujiang Bozi Textile Co., Ltd.
2604. 16momme 114cm Width 100silk Crepe Satin Fabric for Pajamas Dress Scarf Shirts
[Oct 29, 2026]
[Oct 29, 2026] Specification Style No. EMSF-14654 Composition 100%silk Weight 68gsm Width 114cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
2605. Luxurious 100% Mulberry Silk Pillowcase with Leopard Print Design
[Sep 02, 2026]
[Sep 02, 2026] Product Name 100%Silk Pillowcase-leopard printed Fabric Composition 100% Mulberry Silk Fabric Type Satin/Charmeuse Weight 16/19/22 Momme Size Options Customizable (e.g., 90x90 cm, 110x110 cm, etc.) Color ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
2606. Factory Premium Jacquard Silk Fabric - 114cm Width, Luxury Fabric for Kimono & Qipao Dresse
[Dec 22, 2025]
[Dec 22, 2025] Product Description As a premium silk jacquard fabric, the jacquard patterns are formed through intricate weaving techniques. By interlacing warp and weft threads following specific rules, elaborate floral or geometric ...
2607. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Wholesale 40mm Silk Crepe Fabric
[Jul 13, 2024]
[Jul 13, 2024] Silk Crepe De Chine Fabric Our main products are silk satin fabric, silk chiffon fabric, silk habutai fabric, silk georgette fabric, silk cdc, silk crinkle ggt, silk duppion, silk cotton voile, silk jacquard, silk ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
2608. High Grade Quality Silk Cotton Dots Clip Fabric
[Aug 06, 2023]
[Aug 06, 2023] Silk cotton fabric, silk/cotton stripe fabric, silk/cotton satin stripe 1. Weight: 13.5mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 35% silk 65%cotton 4. Pattern: Flat printing 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
2609. Soft Eye Mask Set 100% Silk Eyemask with Pouch Silk Sleepmask
[Feb 25, 2024]
[Feb 25, 2024] FAQ Q1:Is your fabric 100% mulberry silk ? A:We use non-toxic 6A Grade 100% mulberry silk fabric. Q2:DO you have OEKO-TEX and BSCI certification ? A:Yes,we also have many certificates such as practical patents and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
2610. Silk Viscose Mixed Fabric, Silk Viscose Blend Jacquard Fabric
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Silk viscose jacquard Satin Fabric 1. Weight: 16.5mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 55% silk 45%viscose 4. Pattern: Plain dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment, Bedding and wedding 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.



















