Jiangsu Profile

Product List
5641. High-Quality Fireproof Cotton Fabric for Thermal Garment Production
[Oct 31, 2025]
[Oct 31, 2025] Product Description Flame Resistance Modacrylic Cotton Knitted Jersey is a high-performance fabric designed for applications requiring superior fire safety and comfort. This innovative blend combines modacrylic ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.
5642. Kingcason Polyester Butterfly Jacquard Super Soft Rabbit Faux Fur Fabric for Blanket
[Sep 09, 2025]
[Sep 09, 2025] Product name Kingcason Polyester Butterfly Jacquard Super Soft Rabbit Faux Fur Fabric For Blanket Brand Kingcason Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Feature Anti Pill, QUICK-DRY, Skin-friendly, ...
5643. Kingcason New Design Pink Jacquard Fashion Stripe Rabbit Faux Fur Fabric
[Sep 09, 2025]
[Sep 09, 2025] Product name Kingcason New Design Pink Jacquard Fashion Stripe Rabbit Faux Fur Fabric Brand Kingcason Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Feature Anti Pill, QUICK-DRY, Skin-friendly, Anti-Static, Wrinkle ...
5644. Kingcason 100%Polyester Micro Fiber Flannel Fleece Jacquard Texture Solid Fabric Textile Fabric
[Sep 09, 2025]
[Sep 09, 2025] Product name Kingcason 100%Polyester Micro Fiber Flannel Fleece Jacquard Texture Solid Fabric Textile Fabric Brand Kingcason Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Feature Anti Pill, QUICK-DRY, ...
5645. Kingcason Poly 2 Sides Brushed Cutting Carving Floral Design Flannel Fleece Fabric
[Sep 09, 2025]
[Sep 09, 2025] Product name Kingcason Poly 2 Sides Brushed Cutting Carving Floral Design Flannel Fleece Fabric Brand Kingcason Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Feature Anti Pill, QUICK-DRY, ...
5646. Kingcason Poly Double Faced Jacquard Blanket Fabric Flannel Coral Fleece Fabric
[Sep 09, 2025]
[Sep 09, 2025] Product name Kingcason Poly Double Faced Jacquard Blanket Fabric Flannel Coral Fleece Fabric Brand Kingcason Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Feature Anti Pill, QUICK-DRY, ...
5647. Luxurious Satin Fabric for Elegant Dress Garments and Pajamas
[Sep 04, 2025]
[Sep 04, 2025] Product Description ITEM NAME Wrinkle Appearance Island Satin CONTENT 100% Polyester SPECIFICATION 20D+26D*65D WEIGHT 100GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Soft,thin,good handfeeling,glossy suit for spring&summer ...
5648. Durable Silk Viscsoe Blended Twill 16mm Perfect for Tailored Pants & Top Shirts
[Aug 14, 2025]
[Aug 14, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5649. 24%Silk 76%Wool Silk Wool Satin Fabric for Jacket Vest
[Aug 06, 2025]
[Aug 06, 2025] Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 24% Silk, 76% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 37 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5650. 33%Silk 67%Acetate Crepe Satin Fabric 24m/M 140cm Two Sides Different Texture
[Jul 20, 2025]
[Jul 20, 2025] Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe Satin Material 33% Silk, 67% Acetate Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 24 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5651. 35%Silk 65%Acetate Crepe De Chine 19m/M 138cm Width for Women Dress Garments
[Jul 20, 2025]
[Jul 20, 2025] Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe De Chine Material 35% Silk, 65% Acetate Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 19 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5652. 8 Momme Silk Chiffon Soft Sheen and Sheer Fluidity for Elegant Layers
[Jul 15, 2025]
[Jul 15, 2025] Product Name 8 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 8 Momme (about 34 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5653. Silk Pongee Chiffon 4 Momme 92cm Narrow Width for Scarves Flowing Layers
[Jun 09, 2025]
[Jun 09, 2025] Product Name 4 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 4 Momme (about 17 GSM) Width 92 cm ( 36 inches) Transparency Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5654. Good Quality Lightweight Soft Comfortable 30%Slik 70%Viscose Crepe Fabric for Garments
[Jun 07, 2025]
[Jun 07, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
5655. 29% Silk 71% Acetate Crepe De Chine 23 Momme Luxurious Fluid Drape
[Jun 01, 2025]
[Jun 01, 2025] Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe De Chine Material 29% Silk, 71% Polyester Weave Type Crepe De Chine Weight 23 Momme Width 140 cm Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd



















