Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Sleepwear

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High-Quality Fireproof Cotton Fabric for Thermal Garment Production
Contact Now

5641.

High-Quality Fireproof Cotton Fabric for Thermal Garment Production Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2025]

Product Description Flame Resistance Modacrylic Cotton Knitted Jersey is a high-performance fabric designed for applications requiring superior fire safety and comfort. This innovative blend combines modacrylic ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.

Kingcason Polyester Butterfly Jacquard Super Soft Rabbit Faux Fur Fabric for Blanket
Contact Now

5642.

Kingcason Polyester Butterfly Jacquard Super Soft Rabbit Faux Fur Fabric for Blanket Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2025]

Product name Kingcason Polyester Butterfly Jacquard Super Soft Rabbit Faux Fur Fabric For Blanket Brand Kingcason Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Feature Anti Pill, QUICK-DRY, Skin-friendly, ...

Company: CHANGZHOU KINGCASON PRINTING & DYEING CO., LTD.

Kingcason New Design Pink Jacquard Fashion Stripe Rabbit Faux Fur Fabric
Contact Now

5643.

Kingcason New Design Pink Jacquard Fashion Stripe Rabbit Faux Fur Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2025]

Product name Kingcason New Design Pink Jacquard Fashion Stripe Rabbit Faux Fur Fabric Brand Kingcason Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Feature Anti Pill, QUICK-DRY, Skin-friendly, Anti-Static, Wrinkle ...

Company: CHANGZHOU KINGCASON PRINTING & DYEING CO., LTD.

Kingcason 100%Polyester Micro Fiber Flannel Fleece Jacquard Texture Solid Fabric Textile Fabric
Contact Now

5644.

Kingcason 100%Polyester Micro Fiber Flannel Fleece Jacquard Texture Solid Fabric Textile Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2025]

Product name Kingcason 100%Polyester Micro Fiber Flannel Fleece Jacquard Texture Solid Fabric Textile Fabric Brand Kingcason Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Feature Anti Pill, QUICK-DRY, ...

Company: CHANGZHOU KINGCASON PRINTING & DYEING CO., LTD.

Kingcason Poly 2 Sides Brushed Cutting Carving Floral Design Flannel Fleece Fabric
Contact Now

5645.

Kingcason Poly 2 Sides Brushed Cutting Carving Floral Design Flannel Fleece Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2025]

Product name Kingcason Poly 2 Sides Brushed Cutting Carving Floral Design Flannel Fleece Fabric Brand Kingcason Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Feature Anti Pill, QUICK-DRY, ...

Company: CHANGZHOU KINGCASON PRINTING & DYEING CO., LTD.

Kingcason Poly Double Faced Jacquard Blanket Fabric Flannel Coral Fleece Fabric
Contact Now

5646.

Kingcason Poly Double Faced Jacquard Blanket Fabric Flannel Coral Fleece Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2025]

Product name Kingcason Poly Double Faced Jacquard Blanket Fabric Flannel Coral Fleece Fabric Brand Kingcason Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Feature Anti Pill, QUICK-DRY, ...

Company: CHANGZHOU KINGCASON PRINTING & DYEING CO., LTD.

Luxurious Satin Fabric for Elegant Dress Garments and Pajamas
Contact Now

5647.

Luxurious Satin Fabric for Elegant Dress Garments and Pajamas Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2025]

Product Description ITEM NAME Wrinkle Appearance Island Satin CONTENT 100% Polyester SPECIFICATION 20D+26D*65D WEIGHT 100GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Soft,thin,good handfeeling,glossy suit for spring&summer ...

Company: Suzhou Quality Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Durable Silk Viscsoe Blended Twill 16mm Perfect for Tailored Pants & Top Shirts
Contact Now

5648.

Durable Silk Viscsoe Blended Twill 16mm Perfect for Tailored Pants & Top Shirts Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2025]

Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

24%Silk 76%Wool Silk Wool Satin Fabric for Jacket Vest
Contact Now

5649.

24%Silk 76%Wool Silk Wool Satin Fabric for Jacket Vest Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2025]

Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 24% Silk, 76% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 37 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

33%Silk 67%Acetate Crepe Satin Fabric 24m/M 140cm Two Sides Different Texture
Contact Now

5650.

33%Silk 67%Acetate Crepe Satin Fabric 24m/M 140cm Two Sides Different Texture Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2025]

Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe Satin Material 33% Silk, 67% Acetate Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 24 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

35%Silk 65%Acetate Crepe De Chine 19m/M 138cm Width for Women Dress Garments
Contact Now

5651.

35%Silk 65%Acetate Crepe De Chine 19m/M 138cm Width for Women Dress Garments Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2025]

Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe De Chine Material 35% Silk, 65% Acetate Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 19 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

8 Momme Silk Chiffon Soft Sheen and Sheer Fluidity for Elegant Layers
Contact Now

5652.

8 Momme Silk Chiffon Soft Sheen and Sheer Fluidity for Elegant Layers Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2025]

Product Name 8 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 8 Momme (about 34 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Silk Pongee Chiffon 4 Momme 92cm Narrow Width for Scarves Flowing Layers
Contact Now

5653.

Silk Pongee Chiffon 4 Momme 92cm Narrow Width for Scarves Flowing Layers Open Details in New Window [Jun 09, 2025]

Product Name 4 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 4 Momme (about 17 GSM) Width 92 cm ( 36 inches) Transparency Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Good Quality Lightweight Soft Comfortable 30%Slik 70%Viscose Crepe Fabric for Garments
Contact Now

5654.

Good Quality Lightweight Soft Comfortable 30%Slik 70%Viscose Crepe Fabric for Garments Open Details in New Window [Jun 07, 2025]

Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

29% Silk 71% Acetate Crepe De Chine 23 Momme Luxurious Fluid Drape
Contact Now

5655.

29% Silk 71% Acetate Crepe De Chine 23 Momme Luxurious Fluid Drape Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2025]

Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe De Chine Material 29% Silk, 71% Polyester Weave Type Crepe De Chine Weight 23 Momme Width 140 cm Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd