Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Solid Wood

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Luxury Gloss Lacquer Solid Wood Box for Jewelry
Contact Now

4291.

Luxury Gloss Lacquer Solid Wood Box for Jewelry Open Details in New Window [Apr 16, 2024]

Item name Good Cartoon Wood Box Wooden Snack Plate For Kids & Kitchen Material 100% fine beech wood MOQ 200 PCS Size LxWxH outside 9.7 x 7.2x 0.8 inches/25x18x2cm/customized Logo Customized logo Product ...

Company: Suzhou Bongo Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Solid Carbide Taper Ball Nose End Mill HRC55 CNC Cutting Tool Taper Milling Cutter for Wood
Contact Now

4292.

Solid Carbide Taper Ball Nose End Mill HRC55 CNC Cutting Tool Taper Milling Cutter for Wood Open Details in New Window [Aug 30, 2023]

(Order No) Cutting Cutting Length Shank A.O.L d D l L R0.25*15*D4*50*2F ...

Company: FUXINCHENG TOOLS CO., LTD.

Bogda Furniture Kitchen Cabinet Solid Wood Grain PVC Edge Banding Sealing Strip Profiles Single ...
Contact Now

4293.

Bogda Furniture Kitchen Cabinet Solid Wood Grain PVC Edge Banding Sealing Strip Profiles Single ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 15, 2023]

Why Choose BOGDA? 1. Bogda uses internationally renowned brand motors and appliances for customers to buy locally. 2. Bogda can do plant planning for customers and maximize benefits with minimal cost. 3. Bogda adopts ...

Company: Nantong Bogda Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

39 Inch All Solid Wood Classical Left Hand Guitar (ACH130)
Contact Now

4294.

39 Inch All Solid Wood Classical Left Hand Guitar (ACH130) Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2022]

Product Description 39 inch All Solid Wood Classical Left Hand Guitar (ACH130) Features: - 39" classical guitar - Solid Spruce (AAA grade) top - Solid Rosewood back/Side - Flat back - Ebony fingerboard - ...

Company: Aileen Music Co., Ltd.

China All Solid Wood Violin with Tiger Painting Flame
Contact Now

4295.

China All Solid Wood Violin with Tiger Painting Flame Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2021]

All solidwood Violin---Model : VW323H Artificial flame 1,top &back&side: solid spruce + solid maple 2,Fingerboard : dyed redwood 3,Accessary : hardwood 4,Violin case : triangle violin case 5,Violin bow ...

Company: Yangzhou Lingdong Musical Instruments Co., Ltd.

China Wholesale All Solid Wood Violin
Contact Now

4296.

China Wholesale All Solid Wood Violin Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2021]

All solidwood Violin---Model : VW323H Artificial flame 1,top &back&side: solid spruce + solid maple 2,Fingerboard : dyed redwood 3,Accessary : hardwood 4,Violin case : triangle violin case 5,Violin bow ...

Company: Yangzhou Lingdong Musical Instruments Co., Ltd.

Handmade 4/4 Solid Wood Violin for Sale
Contact Now

4297.

Handmade 4/4 Solid Wood Violin for Sale Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2021]

All solidwood Violin---Model : VW218H 1,top &back&side: solid spruce + solid maple 2,Fingerboard : dyed redwood 3,Accessary : hardwood 4,Violin case : triangle violin case 5,Violin bow : rosewood + rosin ...

Company: Yangzhou Lingdong Musical Instruments Co., Ltd.

Hot Sale Solid Wood Violin Made in China
Contact Now

4298.

Hot Sale Solid Wood Violin Made in China Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2021]

All solidwood Violin---Model : VW215H 1,top &back&side: solid spruce + solid maple 2,Fingerboard : dyed redwood 3,Accessary : hardwood 4,Violin case : triangle violin case 5,Violin bow : rosewood + rosin ...

Company: Yangzhou Lingdong Musical Instruments Co., Ltd.

Solid Carbide Strawberry Corn Milling Cutter 3.175mm 4mm 6mm 8mm CNC Router Bit PCB End Mill for ...
Contact Now

4299.

Solid Carbide Strawberry Corn Milling Cutter 3.175mm 4mm 6mm 8mm CNC Router Bit PCB End Mill for ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 25, 2026]

Product Description Specifications: Material: Carbide Type: Corn End Mill Design: Solid Carbide Engraving Router Bits Usage: PCB, Bakelite, Fiberglass Milling Drone Frame Shank Diameter Options: 3.175, 4, 6, 10 ...

Company: Jiangsu Weixiang Tool Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Solid Carbide Flat Teeth Engraving Router Bits PCB Milling Cutter CNC Tools Corn End Mill for Wood ...
Contact Now

4300.

Solid Carbide Flat Teeth Engraving Router Bits PCB Milling Cutter CNC Tools Corn End Mill for Wood ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 25, 2026]

Product Description Specifications: Material: Carbide Type: Corn End Mill Design: Solid Carbide Engraving Router Bits Usage: PCB, Bakelite, Fiberglass Milling Drone Frame Shank Diameter Options: 3.175, 4, 6, 10 ...

Company: Jiangsu Weixiang Tool Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Villa Furniture Italian Style High Quality Bedroom Set Modern Queen Size Solid Wood Bed
Contact Now

4301.

Villa Furniture Italian Style High Quality Bedroom Set Modern Queen Size Solid Wood Bed Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2026]

Product Description Jinjinghang Bedroom Bed Series At Jinjinghang, our Bedroom Bed Series is designed to bring both comfort and elegance to modern living spaces. Each bed is crafted with premium materials—ranging from ...

Company: Suzhou Jinjinghang Trading Co., Ltd

Modern Simple Design Solid Wood Bed with Storage Drawers Solid Wood Style Storage Bed
Contact Now

4302.

Modern Simple Design Solid Wood Bed with Storage Drawers Solid Wood Style Storage Bed Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2026]

Product Description Jinjinghang Bedroom Bed Series At Jinjinghang, our Bedroom Bed Series is designed to bring both comfort and elegance to modern living spaces. Each bed is crafted with premium materials—ranging from ...

Company: Suzhou Jinjinghang Trading Co., Ltd

Modern Style Solid Wood Bed Frame Queen Size Bedroom Double Bed Home Furniture
Contact Now

4303.

Modern Style Solid Wood Bed Frame Queen Size Bedroom Double Bed Home Furniture Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2026]

Product Description Jinjinghang Bedroom Bed Series At Jinjinghang, our Bedroom Bed Series is designed to bring both comfort and elegance to modern living spaces. Each bed is crafted with premium materials—ranging from ...

Company: Suzhou Jinjinghang Trading Co., Ltd

Modern Solid Wood Dining Table Kitchen Living Room Dining Room Furniture with Chairs
Contact Now

4304.

Modern Solid Wood Dining Table Kitchen Living Room Dining Room Furniture with Chairs Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2026]

Product Description Why Choose Us? 1.Eco-Friendly & Sustainable We are committed to a green production philosophy, using E1/E0-certified boards and low-VOC finishes to create a safe, healthy, and eco-conscious kitchen ...

Company: Suzhou Jinjinghang Trading Co., Ltd

Luxury Dining Room Furniture Set Solid Wood Upholstered Carved Round Table and Kitchen Chairs
Contact Now

4305.

Luxury Dining Room Furniture Set Solid Wood Upholstered Carved Round Table and Kitchen Chairs Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2026]

Product Description Why Choose Us? 1.Eco-Friendly & Sustainable We are committed to a green production philosophy, using E1/E0-certified boards and low-VOC finishes to create a safe, healthy, and eco-conscious kitchen ...

Company: Suzhou Jinjinghang Trading Co., Ltd