Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Speed Reducer

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Durable Cwcd Speed Reducer Gear Gearbox 0 12-200kw Power Options
Contact Now

27496.

Durable Cwcd Speed Reducer Gear Gearbox 0 12-200kw Power Options Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Our 4-Series Helical Gear Reducers, inspired by international standards (like SEW/Eurodrive), offer a modular solution for industrial power transmission. Made in Changzhou with ...

Company: Changwei Transmission (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Reliable Cwcd Speed Reducer Gear Gearbox Ratio 3 81 and Beyond
Contact Now

27497.

Reliable Cwcd Speed Reducer Gear Gearbox Ratio 3 81 and Beyond Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Our 4-Series Helical Gear Reducers, modeled on international standards like SEW/Eurodrive, provide a modular industrial power transmission solution. Made in Changzhou with premium ...

Company: Changwei Transmission (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Cwcd Speed Reducer Gear Gearbox Power Options From 0 12 to 200kw
Contact Now

27498.

Cwcd Speed Reducer Gear Gearbox Power Options From 0 12 to 200kw Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Our 4-Series Helical Gear Reducers, inspired by international standards (like SEW/Eurodrive), provide a modular industrial power transmission solution. Crafted in Changzhou using ...

Company: Changwei Transmission (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Advanced Cwcd Speed Reducer Gear Gearbox 3 81+ Ratio Performance
Contact Now

27499.

Advanced Cwcd Speed Reducer Gear Gearbox 3 81+ Ratio Performance Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Our 4-Series Helical Gear Reducers, aligning with international standards like SEW/Eurodrive, offer a modular power transmission solution. Crafted in Changzhou using high-grade ...

Company: Changwei Transmission (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Versatile Cwcd Gearbox Speed Reducer Wide Ratio Range Over 200
Contact Now

27500.

Versatile Cwcd Gearbox Speed Reducer Wide Ratio Range Over 200 Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Our 4-Series Helical Gear Reducers, designed to international standards like SEW/Eurodrive, offer a modular industrial power transmission solution. Crafted in Changzhou from ...

Company: Changwei Transmission (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Cwcd Speed Reducer Gearbox Optimal for 0 12-200kw Power Solutions
Contact Now

27501.

Cwcd Speed Reducer Gearbox Optimal for 0 12-200kw Power Solutions Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Our 4-Series Helical Gear Reducers, inspired by international standards like SEW/Eurodrive, offer a modular solution for industrial power transmission. Built in Changzhou using ...

Company: Changwei Transmission (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Cwcd Gearbox with Speed Reducer Power Range 0 12-200kw Available
Contact Now

27502.

Cwcd Gearbox with Speed Reducer Power Range 0 12-200kw Available Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Our 4-Series Helical Gear Reducers, akin to SEW/Eurodrive, offer a modular solution conforming to international standards for industrial power transmission. Crafted in Changzhou ...

Company: Changwei Transmission (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

High Torque Cwcd Speed Reducer Gear Gearbox 0 12-200kw Power
Contact Now

27503.

High Torque Cwcd Speed Reducer Gear Gearbox 0 12-200kw Power Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Our 4-Series Helical Gear Reducers adhere to international standards (like SEW/Eurodrive), offering a modular power transmission solution. Made in Changzhou from top-grade alloy ...

Company: Changwei Transmission (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Cwcd Speed Reducer Gearbox 0 12-200kw with Versatile Ratio Range
Contact Now

27504.

Cwcd Speed Reducer Gearbox 0 12-200kw with Versatile Ratio Range Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Our 4-Series Helical Gear Reducers, inspired by international standards like SEW/Eurodrive, offer a modular solution for industrial power transmission. Crafted in Changzhou using ...

Company: Changwei Transmission (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

High Torque Cwcd Speed Reducer Gearbox Ratio Over 200
Contact Now

27505.

High Torque Cwcd Speed Reducer Gearbox Ratio Over 200 Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Our 4-Series Helical Gear Reducers, inspired by global standards like SEW/Eurodrive, provide a modular industrial transmission solution. Made in Changzhou with premium alloy ...

Company: Changwei Transmission (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Advanced Cwcd Speed Reducer Gear Gearbox Ratio 3 81 and Above
Contact Now

27506.

Advanced Cwcd Speed Reducer Gear Gearbox Ratio 3 81 and Above Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Our 4-Series Helical Gear Reducers adhere to international standards (akin to SEW/Eurodrive), providing a modular industrial power transmission solution. Made in Changzhou with ...

Company: Changwei Transmission (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Cwcd Speed Reducer Gearbox Perfect for 0 12-200kw Applications
Contact Now

27507.

Cwcd Speed Reducer Gearbox Perfect for 0 12-200kw Applications Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Our 4-Series Helical Gear Reducers, aligned with international standards (akin to SEW/Eurodrive), offer a modular approach to industrial power transmission. Crafted in Changzhou ...

Company: Changwei Transmission (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Advanced Cwcd Speed Reducer Gear Gearbox Ratio 3 81 and Beyond
Contact Now

27508.

Advanced Cwcd Speed Reducer Gear Gearbox Ratio 3 81 and Beyond Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Product Description Product Description 4-Series Helical Gear Reducers, based on international standards like SEW/Eurodrive, offer a modular solution for industrial power transmission. Made in Changzhou with ...

Company: Changwei Transmission (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Durable Cwcd Speed Reducer Gearbox Power 0 12-200kw High Ratio
Contact Now

27509.

Durable Cwcd Speed Reducer Gearbox Power 0 12-200kw High Ratio Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Our 4-Series Helical Gear Reducers are based on international standards (like SEW/Eurodrive), offering modular solutions for power transmission. Made in Changzhou with premium ...

Company: Changwei Transmission (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Durable Cwcd Speed Reducer Gear Gearbox High Ratio Range Over 200
Contact Now

27510.

Durable Cwcd Speed Reducer Gear Gearbox High Ratio Range Over 200 Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Our 4-Series Helical Gear Reducers meet international standards (like SEW/Eurodrive), offering a modular solution for industrial power transmission. Made in Changzhou with ...

Company: Changwei Transmission (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.