Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Stainless Steel Pipe

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Dw168nc Single Head Hydraulic Mandrel Stainless Steel Pipe Bending Machine for Tube Bender
Contact Now

21076.

Dw168nc Single Head Hydraulic Mandrel Stainless Steel Pipe Bending Machine for Tube Bender Open Details in New Window [Jan 09, 2026]

Product Description This machine is mainly used for:Furniture,plumbing and bathing equipment,handle,motorbike.automobile fitting.ship..etc. 168NC pipe bending machine is developed and designed by our company on the ...

Company: Jiangsu Telhoo Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

168nc Semi Automatic Dobladora 3 Roller Section Sheet Metal Furniture Stainless Steel Pipe and Tube ...
Contact Now

21077.

168nc Semi Automatic Dobladora 3 Roller Section Sheet Metal Furniture Stainless Steel Pipe and Tube ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 09, 2026]

Product Description This machine is mainly used for:Furniture,plumbing and bathing equipment,handle,motorbike.automobile fitting.ship..etc. 168NC pipe bending machine is developed and designed by our company on the ...

Company: Jiangsu Telhoo Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

115nc Semi Automatic High Precision Metal Bending Hydraulic Stainless Steel Square Pipe Tube Bender ...
Contact Now

21078.

115nc Semi Automatic High Precision Metal Bending Hydraulic Stainless Steel Square Pipe Tube Bender ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 09, 2026]

Product Description This machine is mainly used for:Furniture,plumbing and bathing equipment,handle,motorbike.automobile fitting.ship..etc. 130NC pipe bending machine is developed and designed by our company on the ...

Company: Jiangsu Telhoo Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Coiled Tube Pipe End Forming Reducing Expanding Shrinking Machine for Gas Water ...
Contact Now

21079.

Stainless Steel Coiled Tube Pipe End Forming Reducing Expanding Shrinking Machine for Gas Water ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 06, 2026]

Product Description Tube End Forming Machine for Producing Gas Water Heater The gas water heater pipe end forming machine is a specialized piece of industrial equipment designed for processing the ends of pipes ...

Company: BOBO Machine Co., Ltd.

168nc Aluminum Automatic Profile Rebar Hydraulic 3D Stainless Steel Copper Bender Iron Round Pipe ...
Contact Now

21080.

168nc Aluminum Automatic Profile Rebar Hydraulic 3D Stainless Steel Copper Bender Iron Round Pipe ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 05, 2026]

Product Description This machine is mainly used for:Furniture,plumbing and bathing equipment,handle,motorbike.automobile fitting.ship..etc. 168NC pipe bending machine is developed and designed by our company on the ...

Company: Jiangsu Telhoo Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Specialized Welded Pipe Cutting Saw Blades for Carbon and Stainless Steel Tubes
Contact Now

21081.

Specialized Welded Pipe Cutting Saw Blades for Carbon and Stainless Steel Tubes Open Details in New Window [Dec 23, 2025]

Tungsten Carbide Tipped Cold Saw Blades for ERW Pipe Cutting Main Features: Premium Japanese Materials: Features ultra-durable Japanese imported tungsten carbide tips for exceptional wear resistance and a SKS51 steel ...

Company: Suzhou Jin Li Cutting Tools Co.,Ltd

Industrial Grade Alcrn HSS Saw Blade for Stainless Steel Pipe Cutting
Contact Now

21082.

Industrial Grade Alcrn HSS Saw Blade for Stainless Steel Pipe Cutting Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

HSS Circular Saw Blade With over 50 years of expertise in manufacturing saw blade milling cutters, we are renowned for superior craftsmanship and consistent precision. Our products are manufactured to a standard ...

Company: Suzhou Jin Li Cutting Tools Co.,Ltd

M35 Cobalt Stainless Steel Pipe Cutting HSS Saw Blade
Contact Now

21083.

M35 Cobalt Stainless Steel Pipe Cutting HSS Saw Blade Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2025]

HSS Circular Saw Blade With over 50 years of expertise in manufacturing saw blade milling cutters, we are renowned for superior craftsmanship and consistent precision. Our products are manufactured to a standard ...

Company: Suzhou Jin Li Cutting Tools Co.,Ltd

300mm Dmo5 HSS Circular Saw Blade for Stainless Steel Pipe Cutting
Contact Now

21084.

300mm Dmo5 HSS Circular Saw Blade for Stainless Steel Pipe Cutting Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2025]

HSS Circular Saw Blade With over 50 years of expertise in manufacturing saw blade milling cutters, we are renowned for superior craftsmanship and consistent precision. Our products are manufactured to a standard ...

Company: Suzhou Jin Li Cutting Tools Co.,Ltd

Aluminum Forging Part Stainless Steel Pipe Clamp Hydraulic Pipe Clamp Split Pipe Clamp Flange Clamp ...
Contact Now

21085.

Aluminum Forging Part Stainless Steel Pipe Clamp Hydraulic Pipe Clamp Split Pipe Clamp Flange Clamp ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 05, 2025]

Product Description Item Name Customized Forging Service Application Auto Parts,Motorcycle Accessories,Electronic Accessories,Machinery Parts,Instrument Accessories,ect Available Material Aluminum,Stainless ...

Company: Wuxi Henderchan Industrial Co Ltd

Stainless Steel Tee Pipe Fitting Hot Forging Steel/Aluminum Forging Part Precision Forging Part
Contact Now

21086.

Stainless Steel Tee Pipe Fitting Hot Forging Steel/Aluminum Forging Part Precision Forging Part Open Details in New Window [Dec 05, 2025]

Product Description Item Name Customized Forging Service Application Auto Parts,Motorcycle Accessories,Electronic Accessories,Machinery Parts,Instrument Accessories,ect Available Material Aluminum,Stainless ...

Company: Wuxi Henderchan Industrial Co Ltd

Factory Direct Sale U-Bolt Pipe Clamp Stainless Steel Screw DN15-DN300 Zinc Galvanizing U Bolt
Contact Now

21087.

Factory Direct Sale U-Bolt Pipe Clamp Stainless Steel Screw DN15-DN300 Zinc Galvanizing U Bolt Open Details in New Window [Dec 04, 2025]

U-Bolt Stainless steel U-bolts are essential fasteners characterized by their U-shaped design and threaded ends, engineered for secure fixation of pipes, tubes, and structural components. Crafted from premium grades ...

Company: Taizhou Fengye Metal Products Co., Ltd.

High Speed HVAC Ventilation Roll Cutter Blade Galvanized Stainless Steel Spiral Air Duct Tube Pipe ...
Contact Now

21088.

High Speed HVAC Ventilation Roll Cutter Blade Galvanized Stainless Steel Spiral Air Duct Tube Pipe ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 03, 2025]

Product Description The prestigious YSDCNC has been widely recognized in the HVAC and sheet metal industry as the spiral duct machine with outstanding quality, reliability, and performance-driven approach. YSDCNC ...

Company: Nanjing Shanduan Cnc Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

Electric Automatic Pipe Bending Machine Stainless Steel Bending Machine Sheet Metal Bending Press ...
Contact Now

21089.

Electric Automatic Pipe Bending Machine Stainless Steel Bending Machine Sheet Metal Bending Press ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 27, 2025]

CNC CONTROL SYSTEM Screen 10.1" TFT Colour LCD display 15" TFT Colour LCD display 17" TFT Colour LCD display 17" TFT Colour LCD display Resoluntion 1024 x 600 pixels, 32 bit colour 1024 x 768 pixels, 32 bit colour 1280 ...

Company: Nanjing Jinqiu CNC Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

304 Stainless Steel Elbow 45/90 Degree Pipe Fittings Elbow Metal Flexible Conduit Connector 1 1/2"
Contact Now

21090.

304 Stainless Steel Elbow 45/90 Degree Pipe Fittings Elbow Metal Flexible Conduit Connector 1 1/2" Open Details in New Window [Nov 12, 2025]

Material:SS304/316L O-Ring:NBR Working temperature:-40℃ to +100℃, short time can be up to +120℃. Remarks: One end is connected to the hose, and the other end is connected to the box, motor and other equipment in a 45/90 ...

Company: Jiangsu Yikawei Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.