Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Stainless Steel Plate

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Large Aluminum Sheet Stainless Steel Plate for Ship Building
Contact Now

2551.

Large Aluminum Sheet Stainless Steel Plate for Ship Building Open Details in New Window [Mar 12, 2026]

Product Description Product Stainless Stee Plate Surface Finish BA, 2B, 2D, 4K, 6K, 8K, NO.4, HL, Embossed Technique Hot Rolled / Cold Rolled Standard GB JIS ASTM ASME EN Steel Grade 200 series: 201 202 300 series: 301 ...

Company: Jiangsu Botejia Special Steel Co., Ltd.

Wear Resistant Aluminum Sheet Stainless Steel Plate for Agricultural Machinery
Contact Now

2552.

Wear Resistant Aluminum Sheet Stainless Steel Plate for Agricultural Machinery Open Details in New Window [Mar 12, 2026]

Product Description Product Stainless Stee Plate Surface Finish BA, 2B, 2D, 4K, 6K, 8K, NO.4, HL, Embossed Technique Hot Rolled / Cold Rolled Standard GB JIS ASTM ASME EN Steel Grade 200 series: 201 202 300 series: 301 ...

Company: Jiangsu Botejia Special Steel Co., Ltd.

High Precision Aluminum Sheet Stainless Steel Plate for Semiconductor Equipment
Contact Now

2553.

High Precision Aluminum Sheet Stainless Steel Plate for Semiconductor Equipment Open Details in New Window [Mar 12, 2026]

Product Description Product Stainless Stee Plate Surface Finish BA, 2B, 2D, 4K, 6K, 8K, NO.4, HL, Embossed Technique Hot Rolled / Cold Rolled Standard GB JIS ASTM ASME EN Steel Grade 200 series: 201 202 300 series: 301 ...

Company: Jiangsu Botejia Special Steel Co., Ltd.

Food Safe Stainless Steel Plate for Catering Equipment
Contact Now

2554.

Food Safe Stainless Steel Plate for Catering Equipment Open Details in New Window [Mar 12, 2026]

Product Description Product Stainless Stee Plate Surface Finish BA, 2B, 2D, 4K, 6K, 8K, NO.4, HL, Embossed Technique Hot Rolled / Cold Rolled Standard GB JIS ASTM ASME EN Steel Grade 200 series: 201 202 300 series: 301 ...

Company: Jiangsu Botejia Special Steel Co., Ltd.

Made in China Large Fiber Optic Cutting Machine Metal Stainless Steel Carbon Steel Plate Fully ...
Contact Now

2555.

Made in China Large Fiber Optic Cutting Machine Metal Stainless Steel Carbon Steel Plate Fully ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2024]

Product Overview Product Paramenters Main specifications Pipe processing range Round tube 16-120mm Cutting material thickness 0.17-4mm Cutting speed ≥0.8s/cut Y-axis single feeding lenght 1200mm Z-axis ...

Company: Henan Geyu Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Custom 304 Stainless Steel Ultra-Thin Flat Shim Washer Ring Slotted Precision Etched Spacer Plate ...
Contact Now

2556.

Custom 304 Stainless Steel Ultra-Thin Flat Shim Washer Ring Slotted Precision Etched Spacer Plate ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 11, 2026]

Product Description Custom Ultra-Thin Stainless Steel Shim Washers and Precision Shim Rings Thin stainless steel flat washers and precision shim rings are used to adjust spacing, alignment, clearance, and component fit ...

Company: Yangzhou Viaway Global Supply Chain Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Price 220V Industrial Electric Insulated Stainless Steel Mica Heating Plate for Extruder
Contact Now

2557.

Wholesale Price 220V Industrial Electric Insulated Stainless Steel Mica Heating Plate for Extruder Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2026]

Product Description Stainless Steel mica band heater was made of stainless steel sheet, mica sheet, resistance wire/ strip , stainless steel sheet standard thickness is 0.3mm to 0.5mm, and in the middle , resistance ...

Company: Taizhou Best Electric Equipment Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Universal Press Plate for Clean Room Cable Trays
Contact Now

2558.

Stainless Steel Universal Press Plate for Clean Room Cable Trays Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2026]

Tray, ladder rack width (W) Allowable minimum sheet thickness Steel cable tray FRP cable tray Aluminum alloy cable tray W≤150 1.0 3.0 1.2 150<W≤300 1.2 3.5 1.5 300<W≤500 1.5 4.0 2.0 500<W≤800 2.0 4.5 2.2 W>800 2.2 5.0 ...

Company: RH Group of Companies

Stable Supply 201——316L Stainless Steel Plate with Complete Certificates
Contact Now

2559.

Stable Supply 201——316L Stainless Steel Plate with Complete Certificates Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Stable Supply 201&mdash;&mdash;316L Stainless Steel Plate With Complete Certificates Product Name Stainless Steel Plate Commodity Austenitic, Ferritic, Martensitic, Duplex, Cold rolled, Hot ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinmingxin Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

17-4pH Hot Rolled Medium Thick Stainless Steel Plate 1.4542 for Machinery Chemical
Contact Now

2560.

17-4pH Hot Rolled Medium Thick Stainless Steel Plate 1.4542 for Machinery Chemical Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Stainless steel sheets are flat metal sheets produced from stainless steel billets through processes such as hot rolling, cold rolling, annealing, pickling, finishing, and ...

Company: Jiangsu Zunxiang International Trade Co., Ltd.

SUS410 Cold Rolled Stainless Steel Plate Corrosion Resistant for Construction Machinery Parts
Contact Now

2561.

SUS410 Cold Rolled Stainless Steel Plate Corrosion Resistant for Construction Machinery Parts Open Details in New Window [May 18, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Stainless steel sheets are flat metal sheets produced from stainless steel billets through processes such as hot rolling, cold rolling, annealing, pickling, finishing, and ...

Company: Jiangsu Zunxiang International Trade Co., Ltd.

Professional Manufacturer Outdoor Kitchen Barbecue BBQ Gas Grill Accessory Corrosion-Resistant ...
Contact Now

2562.

Professional Manufacturer Outdoor Kitchen Barbecue BBQ Gas Grill Accessory Corrosion-Resistant ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 05, 2026]

Professional Manufacturer Outdoor Kitchen Barbecue BBQ Gas Grill Accessory Corrosion-Resistant SS 304 Flame Tamer Material Stainless Steel 304 End Use BBQ cooking, House Party, Outdoor Kitchen, Outdoor cooking ...

Company: Wuxi STD Grill Accessory Co. ,Ltd.

China Supplier 1.2mm 1.8mm 2Cr13 Stainless Steel Metal Plate 0cr13
Contact Now

2563.

China Supplier 1.2mm 1.8mm 2Cr13 Stainless Steel Metal Plate 0cr13 Open Details in New Window [Nov 04, 2024]

China supplier 1.2mm 1.8mm 2cr13 stainless steel metal plate 0Cr13 Product Name stainless steel plate /stainless steel sheet Commodity Austenitic, Ferritic, Martensitic, Duplex, Cold rolled, Hot ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinmingxin Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Industrial Stainless Steel Pillow Plate Condenser Liquid Cold Plate
Contact Now

2564.

Industrial Stainless Steel Pillow Plate Condenser Liquid Cold Plate Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Product Parameters No. Application Industries Manufacturing Plant,Food&Beverage Factory, Energy&Mining,dairy, milk, beer fermentation, refrigeration 1 Showroom Location None 2 Video ...

Company: Nanjing Metalli Industrial Co., Ltd.

Cold Rolled Stainless Steel Sheet ASTM 201 304 304L 309S 301 310S 316 316L 321 Ss Plate with 2b Ba ...
Contact Now

2565.

Cold Rolled Stainless Steel Sheet ASTM 201 304 304L 309S 301 310S 316 316L 321 Ss Plate with 2b Ba ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 23, 2026]

Cold Rolled Stainless Steel Sheet ASTM 201 304 304L 309S 301 310S 316 316L 321 Ss Plate with 2b Ba Matte Hairline Brushed 8K Mirror Finish Product Name Stainless Steel Plate Commodity Austenitic, ...

Company: Jiangsu Jinmingxin Metal Technology Co., Ltd.