Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Stainless Steel Wire

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Stainless Steel Wire Mesh for Hospital Corridor & Public Area Safety Handrail
Contact Now

17821.

Stainless Steel Wire Mesh for Hospital Corridor & Public Area Safety Handrail Open Details in New Window [May 14, 2026]

Product Description Steel Wire Rope Mesh Our stainless steel wire rope mesh is a high-performance, durable and versatile safety protection and decoration product, made of high-quality stainless steel materials through ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Flexible Stainless Steel Wire Rope Mesh for Wildlife Park Animal Enclosure Barrier
Contact Now

17822.

Flexible Stainless Steel Wire Rope Mesh for Wildlife Park Animal Enclosure Barrier Open Details in New Window [May 14, 2026]

Product Description Steel Wire Rope Mesh Our stainless steel wire rope mesh is a high-performance, durable and versatile safety protection and decoration product, made of high-quality stainless steel materials through ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope Mesh for Roof Garden Railing Infill
Contact Now

17823.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope Mesh for Roof Garden Railing Infill Open Details in New Window [May 13, 2026]

Product Description Steel Wire Rope Mesh Our stainless steel wire rope mesh is a high-performance, durable and versatile safety protection and decoration product, made of high-quality stainless steel materials through ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope Mesh for Airport Perimeter Fence
Contact Now

17824.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope Mesh for Airport Perimeter Fence Open Details in New Window [May 13, 2026]

Product Description Steel Wire Rope Mesh Our stainless steel wire rope mesh is a high-performance, durable and versatile safety protection and decoration product, made of high-quality stainless steel materials through ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope Net for Ocean Park Animal Isolation
Contact Now

17825.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope Net for Ocean Park Animal Isolation Open Details in New Window [May 13, 2026]

Product Description Steel Wire Rope Mesh Our stainless steel wire rope mesh is a high-performance, durable and versatile safety protection and decoration product, made of high-quality stainless steel materials through ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope Mesh for Indoor Partition Decoration
Contact Now

17826.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope Mesh for Indoor Partition Decoration Open Details in New Window [May 13, 2026]

Product Description Steel Wire Rope Mesh Our stainless steel wire rope mesh is a high-performance, durable and versatile safety protection and decoration product, made of high-quality stainless steel materials through ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope Mesh for Zoo Animal Enclosure
Contact Now

17827.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope Mesh for Zoo Animal Enclosure Open Details in New Window [May 13, 2026]

Product Description Steel Wire Rope Mesh Our stainless steel wire rope mesh is a high-performance, durable and versatile safety protection and decoration product, made of high-quality stainless steel materials through ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Mushroom Greenhouse Shelf Hanging
Contact Now

17828.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Mushroom Greenhouse Shelf Hanging Open Details in New Window [May 12, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

High Strength Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Overhead Crane Lifting
Contact Now

17829.

High Strength Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Overhead Crane Lifting Open Details in New Window [May 12, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Light-Duty Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Art Installation Hanging
Contact Now

17830.

Light-Duty Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Art Installation Hanging Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

AISI/ASTM/GB/En-12385 304 7X19-2.4mm Stainless Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

17831.

AISI/ASTM/GB/En-12385 304 7X19-2.4mm Stainless Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [May 08, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

AISI/ASTM/GB/En-12385 304 7X19-1.2mm Stainless Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

17832.

AISI/ASTM/GB/En-12385 304 7X19-1.2mm Stainless Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [May 08, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

AISI/ASTM/GB/En-12385 316 7X7-3.0mm Stainless Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

17833.

AISI/ASTM/GB/En-12385 316 7X7-3.0mm Stainless Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [May 08, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

AISI/ASTM/GB/En-12385 316 7X7-1.0mm Stainless Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

17834.

AISI/ASTM/GB/En-12385 316 7X7-1.0mm Stainless Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [May 08, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

AISI/ASTM/GB/En-12385 316 7X7-0.8mm Stainless Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

17835.

AISI/ASTM/GB/En-12385 316 7X7-0.8mm Stainless Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [May 08, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.