Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Stainless Steel Wire

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Durable Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Heavy-Duty Applications
Contact Now

6781.

Durable Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Heavy-Duty Applications Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Quick detail: Diameter 1mm-60mm Construction 1x7,1x19,1x37,6x7, 6x9w, 6x19, 6x37, 6x19s,6x36, 6x26WS Standard GB, DIN, EN, AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/R.H.L.L /L.H.R.L/L.H.L.L Material carbon steel ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 6X19s with Aluminum Rod
Contact Now

6782.

Heavy-Duty Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 6X19s with Aluminum Rod Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Quick detail: Diameter 1mm-60mm Construction 1x7,1x19,1x37,6x7, 6x9w, 6x19, 6x37, 6x19s,6x36, 6x26WS Standard GB, DIN, EN, AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/R.H.L.L /L.H.R.L/L.H.L.L Material carbon steel ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Reliable 6X37s+Iwrc Galvanized Steel Wire Rope with 1570MPa Nominal Tensile Strength
Contact Now

6783.

Reliable 6X37s+Iwrc Galvanized Steel Wire Rope with 1570MPa Nominal Tensile Strength Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Quick detail: Diameter 1mm-60mm Construction 1x7,1x19,1x37,6x7, 6x9w, 6x19, 6x37, 6x19s,6x36, 6x26WS Standard GB, DIN, EN, AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/R.H.L.L /L.H.R.L/L.H.L.L Material carbon steel ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 6X19W for Industrial Use
Contact Now

6784.

Heavy-Duty Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 6X19W for Industrial Use Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Quick detail: Diameter 1mm-60mm Construction 1x7,1x19,1x37,6x7, 6x9w, 6x19, 6x37, 6x19s,6x36, 6x26WS Standard GB, DIN, EN, AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/R.H.L.L /L.H.R.L/L.H.L.L Material carbon steel ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Durable 7X7 PVC Coated Wire Rope for Reliable Elevator Systems
Contact Now

6785.

Durable 7X7 PVC Coated Wire Rope for Reliable Elevator Systems Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Product Description Construction 7X7 Standard AISI, ASTM, DIN, GB, JIS, SUS Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L. Diameter 12.0mm Length 1000M/305M/As customers' request Surface PVC COATED Steel Wire ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Nantong Factory Non-Rotating Galvanized Steel Wire Ropes Rod Cables for Concrete 18X19+Iws
Contact Now

6786.

Nantong Factory Non-Rotating Galvanized Steel Wire Ropes Rod Cables for Concrete 18X19+Iws Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

Quick detail: Diameter 1mm-60mm Construction 1x7,1x19,1x37,6x7, 6x9w, 6x19, 6x37, 6x19s,6x36, 6x26WS Standard GB, DIN, EN, AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/R.H.L.L /L.H.R.L/L.H.L.L Material carbon steel ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Premium 1X19 Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Heavy Industry
Contact Now

6787.

Premium 1X19 Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Heavy Industry Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

Product Description Standard AISI, ASTM, DIN, GB, JIS, SUS Grade 304, 304L, 316, 316L Diameter 0.02mm-14mm Length as customers' request Surface All dry Hot Sale Stainless 1X19 304 Steel Wire ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Premium Heavy-Duty 1X19 Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Industrial Use
Contact Now

6788.

Premium Heavy-Duty 1X19 Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Industrial Use Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

Quick detail: Product Name 316 /316LStainless steel wire rope Construction 1*7,7*7,1*19,7*19,7*37,1*37,1*3,6*19+FC,etc. Diameter 0.6mm-38mm Surface Highly ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope 7*7 1.5mm 1.8mm 2.0mm 2.5mm 304 316 Cable
Contact Now

6789.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope 7*7 1.5mm 1.8mm 2.0mm 2.5mm 304 316 Cable Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

Product Description Quick detail: Product Name Wire Rope 1X7 Compact Strand Stainless Steel AISI 316 Construction 1*7,7*7,1*19,7*19,7*37,1*37,1*3,6*19+FC,etc. Diameter 0.6mm-38mm Surface Highly ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Premium 304 Stainless Steel Wire Rope 6X7 Construction
Contact Now

6790.

Premium 304 Stainless Steel Wire Rope 6X7 Construction Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

Quick detail: Product Name 316 /316LStainless steel wire rope Construction 1*7,7*7,1*19,7*19,7*37,1*37,1*3,6*19+FC,etc. Diameter 0.6mm-38mm Surface Highly ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

High-Quality Jiangsu 7X19 304 Stainless Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

6791.

High-Quality Jiangsu 7X19 304 Stainless Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

Quick detail: Product Name 316 /316LStainless steel wire rope Construction 1*7,7*7,1*19,7*19,7*37,1*37,1*3,6*19+FC,etc. Diameter 0.6mm-38mm Surface Highly ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

7X7 6X19+FC Stainless Steel Cable for Building
Contact Now

6792.

7X7 6X19+FC Stainless Steel Cable for Building Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

Product Description Quick detail: Product Name Wire Rope 1X7 Compact Strand Stainless Steel AISI 316 Construction 1*7,7*7,1*19,7*19,7*37,1*37,1*3,6*19+FC,etc. Diameter 0.6mm-38mm Surface Highly ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Premium 17mm Pressed Steel Wire Rope Sling Supplier for Global Buyers
Contact Now

6793.

Premium 17mm Pressed Steel Wire Rope Sling Supplier for Global Buyers Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Product Description Company Profile Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd. is a leading manufacturer and supplier of stainless steel products based in Jiangsu, China. With a focus on quality, ...

Company: Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

Premium SUS304 Stainless Steel Wire Rope Sling Supplier
Contact Now

6794.

Premium SUS304 Stainless Steel Wire Rope Sling Supplier Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Product Description Company Profile Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd. is a leading manufacturer and supplier of stainless steel products based in Jiangsu, China. With a focus on quality, ...

Company: Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.

Durable Factory Direct Wire Rope Sling, 4mm Thickness
Contact Now

6795.

Durable Factory Direct Wire Rope Sling, 4mm Thickness Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Product Description Company Profile Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd. is a leading manufacturer and supplier of stainless steel products based in Jiangsu, China. With a focus on quality, ...

Company: Jiangsu Kailong Stainless Steel Products Co., Ltd.