Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Steel Wire

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Bright Ss 304 Wire Rod 304 316L Grade Stainless Steel Wire 1.0-3.0mm
Contact Now

7291.

Bright Ss 304 Wire Rod 304 316L Grade Stainless Steel Wire 1.0-3.0mm Open Details in New Window [Jul 26, 2026]

Bright SS Wire Rod 409 410 420 430 431 440 Grade Excellent Coil Forming Ability Stainless steel is a versatile material common to industrial uses such as lockwire and spring wire, and also used extensively in the ...

Company: Wuxi City Ge Ming Sheng Steel Trading Co., Ltd

China High Quality Copper Clad Steel Wire /CCS Wire for Braided Shield Wire
Contact Now

7292.

China High Quality Copper Clad Steel Wire /CCS Wire for Braided Shield Wire Open Details in New Window [Jul 01, 2026]

CCS Wire Main Technical Parameters Diameter (mm) Tolerance (mm) Conductivity (%) Min.at ºC Resistivity (Ω.mm2/km) Max. at 20ºC Resistance (Ω/km) max at 20ºC Hard type Annealed ...

Company: Changzhou Capa New Materials Co., Ltd.

PVC Coated Steel Wire Rrope Weatherproof UV Resistant for Outdoor Handrail and Deck Fencing Black ...
Contact Now

7293.

PVC Coated Steel Wire Rrope Weatherproof UV Resistant for Outdoor Handrail and Deck Fencing Black ... Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2026]

Specification Technical Specifications (Custom configurations available upon request.) Model NO. High carbon steel wire rope Raw Material High Carbon Steel Steel Grade Carbon Steel#45#60#70 Breaking Load ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhongying Wire Rope Group Co., Ltd.

6X19s+FC Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Line Contact Design Thick Outer Wires for Abrasion Protection
Contact Now

7294.

6X19s+FC Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Line Contact Design Thick Outer Wires for Abrasion Protection Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2026]

Specification Technical Specifications (Custom configurations available upon request.) Model NO. High carbon steel wire rope Raw Material High Carbon Steel Steel Grade Carbon Steel#45#60#70 Breaking Load ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhongying Wire Rope Group Co., Ltd.

ABC Low Voltage Cable 0.6/1kv Direct Burial Armoured Steel Tape Waterproof Underground XLPE ...
Contact Now

7295.

ABC Low Voltage Cable 0.6/1kv Direct Burial Armoured Steel Tape Waterproof Underground XLPE ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 16, 2026]

Product Description Rated Voltage kV Number of conductor Nominal Section mm² 10/35 1, 3 10-300 0.6/1 1, 2, 3, 4 10-240 Rated Voltage kV Type Name Main Usage 0.6/1 JKV Copper core PVC insulated aerial cable rated voltage ...

Company: Jiangsu Yuhui Cable Co., Ltd.

Safe Stainless Steel 7*19 Excellent Tensile Strength Steel Wire
Contact Now

7296.

Safe Stainless Steel 7*19 Excellent Tensile Strength Steel Wire Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

High Quality Stable Structure Stainless Steel 7*19 Flexible Steel Wire
Contact Now

7297.

High Quality Stable Structure Stainless Steel 7*19 Flexible Steel Wire Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel 7*19 Fatigue Resistance Durable Excellent Tensile Strength Steel Wire
Contact Now

7298.

Stainless Steel 7*19 Fatigue Resistance Durable Excellent Tensile Strength Steel Wire Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Galvanized Flexible Cost-Effective High Corrosion Resistance Steel Wire
Contact Now

7299.

Galvanized Flexible Cost-Effective High Corrosion Resistance Steel Wire Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Galvanized Hot Sale Excellent Tensile Strength Easy to Install Steel Wire
Contact Now

7300.

Galvanized Hot Sale Excellent Tensile Strength Easy to Install Steel Wire Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Customizable Fatigue Resistance Galvanized High Corrosion Resistance Steel Wire
Contact Now

7301.

Customizable Fatigue Resistance Galvanized High Corrosion Resistance Steel Wire Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Stable Structure Excellent Tensile Strength Ungalvanized Steel Wire
Contact Now

7302.

Stable Structure Excellent Tensile Strength Ungalvanized Steel Wire Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Ungalvanized Cost-Effective Safe Steel Wire for Food and Medical Industry
Contact Now

7303.

Ungalvanized Cost-Effective Safe Steel Wire for Food and Medical Industry Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

High Grade Custom Design 70 M/ D 12 mm AISI 430 Corrugated Stainless Steel Wire
Contact Now

7304.

High Grade Custom Design 70 M/ D 12 mm AISI 430 Corrugated Stainless Steel Wire Open Details in New Window [Mar 12, 2026]

Specification Product Name Stainless steel welded pipe Standard ASTM AISI DIN, EN, GB, JIS Steel Grade 200 Series: 201,202 300 Series: 301,304,304L,316,316L,316Ti,317L,321,309s,310s 400 Series: ...

Company: Jiangsu Botejia Special Steel Co., Ltd.

High Carbon 72A Steel Wire Rod 5.5mm-12mm Low Relaxation PC Wire 7.0mm Cold Drawing Heading Quality ...
Contact Now

7305.

High Carbon 72A Steel Wire Rod 5.5mm-12mm Low Relaxation PC Wire 7.0mm Cold Drawing Heading Quality ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 05, 2026]

Product Description Product Parameters Coiled wire rod: a hot-rolled steel product supplied in coil form, is a vital raw material for numerous industrial applications. Typically ranging in diameter from 5.5 mm to ...

Company: Wuxi Xinyiyuan Metal Products Co., Ltd.