Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Steel Wire

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Hardness Alloy Wire Household Binding Galfan Galvanized Steel Wire
Contact Now

826.

High Hardness Alloy Wire Household Binding Galfan Galvanized Steel Wire Open Details in New Window [Sep 14, 2026]

Product Introduction This alloy steel wire is neatly bundled into large compact coils fixed with black binding strips. It features uniform-diameter single strands with a smooth matte silver metallic surface and ...

Company: Nantong Hangtong Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Premium High-Strength Carbon Wires for Durable Steel Ropes
Contact Now

827.

Premium High-Strength Carbon Wires for Durable Steel Ropes Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

Quick detail: Product Name galvanized PVC coated steel wire rope Construction 1X7,1X19,6x7,6x19,6x19S,6x37,6x36(ws) Diameter 1.0mm-64.0mm Standard GB, DIN, EN,ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/R.H.L.L ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Twenty Years of Production Experience Steel Wire
Contact Now

828.

Twenty Years of Production Experience Steel Wire Open Details in New Window [Aug 10, 2026]

Product Introduction This hot-dipped galvanized steel wire is neatly coiled into compact round rolls. It has a uniform silvery bright zinc-coated surface with smooth metallic luster, featuring consistent thin diameter ...

Company: Nantong Hangtong Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer Supplies Galvanized Wire, Q195 Cold-Drawn Low-Carbon Steel Wire
Contact Now

829.

Manufacturer Supplies Galvanized Wire, Q195 Cold-Drawn Low-Carbon Steel Wire Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Description of aluminum-zinc coated sheet Aluminized zinc sheet uses cold-rolled steel as the base material and is hot-dip coated with a 55% aluminum-zinc alloy layer. It has strong corrosion resistance, long service ...

Company: Jiangsu Zunxiang International Trade Co., Ltd.

0.2mm 4.5mm Low Carbon Electro Galvanized Steel Wire for Mesh Fence
Contact Now

830.

0.2mm 4.5mm Low Carbon Electro Galvanized Steel Wire for Mesh Fence Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2026]

0.2mm To 4.5mm Galvanized Steel Wire As a leading wire processing manufacturer in China, YF STEEL WIRE specializes in high-quality straightened and cut wire, providing precision wire straightening and cutting services ...

Company: Jiangyin Yifa Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Q195 Q235 SAE1008 1mm 2mm Bright Steel Wire for Clothes Drying Rack
Contact Now

831.

Q195 Q235 SAE1008 1mm 2mm Bright Steel Wire for Clothes Drying Rack Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2026]

Q235 Bright Steel Wire YF STEEL WIRE's premium Q235 bright steel wire—smooth, strong, and flexible. Diameters range from 0.5–6 mm, with custom sizes and specifications available. Ideal for nails, wire mesh, construction ...

Company: Jiangyin Yifa Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Multi-Purpose High-Quality Bright Steel Wire for Mesh/Daily Hardware/Binding
Contact Now

832.

Multi-Purpose High-Quality Bright Steel Wire for Mesh/Daily Hardware/Binding Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2026]

Q235 Bright Steel Wire YF STEEL WIRE's premium Q235 bright steel wire—smooth, strong, and flexible. Diameters range from 0.5–6 mm, with custom sizes and specifications available. Ideal for nails, wire mesh, construction ...

Company: Jiangyin Yifa Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Straightened and Cut Carbon Steel Wire for Barbed Wires / Construction / Covers
Contact Now

833.

Straightened and Cut Carbon Steel Wire for Barbed Wires / Construction / Covers Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

Stainless Steel Round Bar Stainless Steel Straightened and Cut Wire As a leading wire processing manufacturer in China, YF STEEL WIRE specializes in high-quality straightened and cut wire, providing precision wire ...

Company: Jiangyin Yifa Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Premium High Tensile Strength Spring-Tempered Stainless Steel Wire
Contact Now

834.

Premium High Tensile Strength Spring-Tempered Stainless Steel Wire Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Product introduction Stainless steel wire has multiple advantages, making it widely used in many industries. Here are some main advantages: 1. Strong corrosion resistance, with a dense passivation film formed on the ...

Company: Jiangsu Rongyi Metal Co., Ltd

Wholesale Price 201 Annealing Soft Stainless Steel Wire
Contact Now

835.

Wholesale Price 201 Annealing Soft Stainless Steel Wire Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Product introduction Stainless steel wire has multiple advantages, making it widely used in many industries. Here are some main advantages: 1. Strong corrosion resistance, with a dense passivation film formed on the ...

Company: Jiangsu Rongyi Metal Co., Ltd

Cold Draw 0.8mm 1mm 2mm SUS304/SUS304L/SUS316L Stainless Steel Wire for Screw
Contact Now

836.

Cold Draw 0.8mm 1mm 2mm SUS304/SUS304L/SUS316L Stainless Steel Wire for Screw Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Product introduction Stainless steel wire has multiple advantages, making it widely used in many industries. Here are some main advantages: 1. Strong corrosion resistance, with a dense passivation film formed on the ...

Company: Jiangsu Rongyi Metal Co., Ltd

Premium Annealed 304 201 316 Soft Stainless Steel Wire, 0.5mm
Contact Now

837.

Premium Annealed 304 201 316 Soft Stainless Steel Wire, 0.5mm Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Product introduction Stainless steel wire has multiple advantages, making it widely used in many industries. Here are some main advantages: 1. Strong corrosion resistance, with a dense passivation film formed on the ...

Company: Jiangsu Rongyi Metal Co., Ltd

Hot Sell 1.5mm 12 Gauge 201 304 321 Stainless Steel Wire
Contact Now

838.

Hot Sell 1.5mm 12 Gauge 201 304 321 Stainless Steel Wire Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Product introduction Stainless steel wire has multiple advantages, making it widely used in many industries. Here are some main advantages: 1. Strong corrosion resistance, with a dense passivation film formed on the ...

Company: Jiangsu Rongyi Metal Co., Ltd

(CE/ISO/SGS) High Quality 304/316/316L/304L Soft/Hard Ss Bar/Rod Bright Stainless Steel Wire
Contact Now

839.

(CE/ISO/SGS) High Quality 304/316/316L/304L Soft/Hard Ss Bar/Rod Bright Stainless Steel Wire Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Product introduction Stainless steel wire has multiple advantages, making it widely used in many industries. Here are some main advantages: 1. Strong corrosion resistance, with a dense passivation film formed on the ...

Company: Jiangsu Rongyi Metal Co., Ltd

(SGS/CE/ISO) Soft/Hard 201/240/304/316/321/310S/309S/430/410/2205/2207 Bright Ss Stainless Steel ...
Contact Now

840.

(SGS/CE/ISO) Soft/Hard 201/240/304/316/321/310S/309S/430/410/2205/2207 Bright Ss Stainless Steel ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Product introduction Stainless steel wire has multiple advantages, making it widely used in many industries. Here are some main advantages: 1. Strong corrosion resistance, with a dense passivation film formed on the ...

Company: Jiangsu Rongyi Metal Co., Ltd