Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Steel Wire Rope

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Tensile 6X12 Galvanized Steel Wire Rope with Fiber Core
Contact Now

1411.

High Tensile 6X12 Galvanized Steel Wire Rope with Fiber Core Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Customizable 3mm 6X7+FC Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Fencing
Contact Now

1412.

Customizable 3mm 6X7+FC Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Fencing Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Customizable 3mm 6x7+FC Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Fencing Our Customizable 3mm 6X7+FC Galvanized Steel Wire Rope is specifically engineered for outdoor fencing, agricultural support systems, and light-duty ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty Galvanized Steel Wire Rope with Tough Plastic Covering
Contact Now

1413.

Heavy-Duty Galvanized Steel Wire Rope with Tough Plastic Covering Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Construction Galvanized steel wire rope 7X7 Diameter 3mm Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70,#80 Core Steel core/Fiber core Nominal ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty Steel Wire Rope 1500m for Industrial Strength
Contact Now

1414.

Heavy-Duty Steel Wire Rope 1500m for Industrial Strength Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Construction 7x7 Hot dipped galvanized steel wire rope by Steel core Diameter 3.18mm-16mm Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70,#80 Core Steel ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

PVC or Nylon Coated Galvanized Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

1415.

PVC or Nylon Coated Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Quick detail: Diameter 1mm-60mm Construction 1x7,1x19,1x37,6x7, 6x9w, 6x19, 6x37, 6x19s,6x36, 6x26WS Standard GB, DIN, EN, AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/R.H.L.L /L.H.R.L/L.H.L.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

7X19 PVC Coated 304/316 Stainless Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

1416.

7X19 PVC Coated 304/316 Stainless Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Product Description Our 7X19 PVC Coated 304/316 Stainless Steel Wire Rope combines high tensile strength, exceptional flexibility, and superior corrosion resistance. Engineered with a premium AISI 304 or AISI 316 ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

7X19 Stainless Steel Wire Rope with Protective PVC Coating
Contact Now

1417.

7X19 Stainless Steel Wire Rope with Protective PVC Coating Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Product Description Plastic Coated 7X19 Steel Wire Rope Stainless Steel Wire Rope PVC Coated Introducing our high-quality Plastic Coated 7X19 Steel Wire Rope Stainless Steel Wire Rope PVC Coated, manufactured by ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

6X19+FC PVC Coated Steel Wire Rope for Lifting Cranes
Contact Now

1418.

6X19+FC PVC Coated Steel Wire Rope for Lifting Cranes Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Quick detail: Diameter 1mm-60mm Construction 1x7,1x19,1x37,6x7, 6x9w, 6x19, 6x37, 6x19s,6x36, 6x26WS Standard GB, DIN, EN, AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/R.H.L.L /L.H.R.L/L.H.L.L Material carbon steel ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

6X19+FC Flexible PVC Coated Galvanized Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

1419.

6X19+FC Flexible PVC Coated Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

6X19+FC PVC Coated Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Construction
Contact Now

1420.

6X19+FC PVC Coated Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Construction Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Colorful PVC Coated Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Utility Applications
Contact Now

1421.

Colorful PVC Coated Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Utility Applications Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty PVC Coated Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Marine
Contact Now

1422.

Heavy-Duty PVC Coated Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Marine Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Product Description Construction 6X7+FC Standard AISI, ASTM, DIN, GB, JIS, SUS Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L. Diameter 12.0mm Length 1000M/305M/As customers' request Surface PVC COATED In ordering steel wire ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Brown PVC Coated Steel Wire Rope for Outdoor Use
Contact Now

1423.

Brown PVC Coated Steel Wire Rope for Outdoor Use Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Durable Nylon and PVC Coated Steel Wire Rope for Extreme Conditions
Contact Now

1424.

Durable Nylon and PVC Coated Steel Wire Rope for Extreme Conditions Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Quick detail: Discover the epitome of robustness and steadfast excellence with Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd. Amplify your industrial operations with our extraordinary Heavy-Duty GI Electrical Galvanized ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty PVC and Nylon Coated Steel Wire Rope 7X7
Contact Now

1425.

Heavy-Duty PVC and Nylon Coated Steel Wire Rope 7X7 Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.